1 |
Dirszowski, Leander/Moll, Johan Carl | Kieler TV/VSG Lübeck | 05.03.2024 13:15 |
2 |
Mokelke, Jonas/Winter, Bene | VG Elmshorn/VG Halstenbek-Pinneberg | 09.03.2024 12:34 |
3 |
Greisen, Thorge/Timm, Kilian | TSV RW Niebüll/TSV RW Niebüll | 09.03.2024 14:32 |
4 |
Petersen, Bent/Petersen, Ole | Turn- und Sportverein Sasel von 1925 e.V./Turn- und Sportverein Sasel von 1925 e.V. | 14.03.2024 17:06 |
5 |
Fahrenbach, Malte/Fischer, Bjarne | Bremen 1860/Bremen1860 | 15.03.2024 18:19 |
6 |
Grohmann, Timo/Tietje, Benjamin | TSV Buxtehude/VfL Stade | 16.03.2024 21:33 |
7 |
Schmidt, Sebastian Felix/Schroeter, Ole | TuS H/M Kiel/NTSV Strand 08 | 23.03.2024 12:19 |
8 |
Reum, Jonas/Simonsen, Philipp | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 23.03.2024 14:47 |
9 |
Jaskot, Tomasz/Lange, Josse | VSG Lübeck/VSG Lübeck | 27.03.2024 23:24 |
10 |
Müller, Laurin/Nguyen, Huynh | VC Tegernseer Tal/Beach me e.V. | 01.04.2024 18:53 |
11 |
Schipper, Sören/Struwe, Robin | SV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V./USC Magdeburg | 02.04.2024 14:54 |
12 |
Backhaus, Tilo/Eckardt, Moritz | TSGL Schöneiche e.V./TSV Unterhaching | 03.04.2024 15:34 |
13 |
Lübbe, Maximilian/Winkler, Lars | TuS H/M Kiel/VSG Lübeck | 05.04.2024 22:21 |
14 |
Bethmann, Yannick/Turowski, Eric Bruno | Beach me e.V./VSG Lübeck | 07.04.2024 21:56 |
15 |
Barth, Linus/Miersch, Andreas | Beach me e.V./Beach me e.V. | 19.04.2024 14:14 |
16 |
Lorenz, Tobias/Westphal, Tim | kein Verein/Sportverein Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V. | 28.04.2024 19:24 |
17 |
Duse, Jan/Duse, Mats Niklas | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 29.04.2024 15:25 |
18 |
Hauschild, Moritz/Lachmund, Noah | Fußball-Club St. Pauli von 1910 e.V./TSGL Schöneiche ev | 29.04.2024 18:53 |
19 |
Klieber, Leon/Molzen, Kjell | 1. Beachclub Kiel/1. Beachclub Kiel | 30.04.2024 15:42 |
20 |
Severloh, Bjarne/Treiter, Maximilian | 1. Beachclub Kiel/VCO Berlin | 01.05.2024 13:39 |
21 |
Hansen, Bo/Hauschild, Leo | TSB Flensburg/Fußball-Club St. Pauli von 1910 e.V. | 01.05.2024 18:39 |
22 |
Graves, Jesse/Pieper, Kalle | Eimsbütteler Turnverband e.V./Eimsbütteler Turnverband e.V. | 02.05.2024 22:52 |
23 |
Gennermann, Markus/Wittmüss, Börge | 1. Beachclub Kiel/Eckernförder MTV | 03.05.2024 08:36 |
24 |
Hoffmann, Tobias/Lindenau, Rouven | TuS H/M Kiel/Wiker SV | 03.05.2024 09:42 |
25 |
Bargmann, Michel/Stolzke, Jonas | Kieler TV/1. Beachclub Kiel | 03.05.2024 12:41 |
26 |
Fritz, Paul/Storch, Johannes | Wiker SV/TuS H/M Kiel | 04.05.2024 11:32 |
27 |
Ketelsen, Marten/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/1. Beachclub Kiel | 05.05.2024 09:27 |
28 |
Müller, Jonas/Wehner, Arthur | Schweriner SC Abt. männlich/VC Dresden | 05.05.2024 22:57 |
29 |
Erdmann, Jonathan/Zemljak, Nejc | 1. Beachclub Kiel/1. Beachclub Kiel | 06.05.2024 06:38 |
30 |
Behlen, Max/Lehmann, Mattis | 1. Beachclub Kiel/1. Beachclub Kiel | 06.05.2024 09:40 |
31 |
Hähnert, Daniel/Peters, Charlie | PSV Neustrelitz/Netzhoppers KW | 06.05.2024 17:22 |
32 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Matthießen, Hendrik | SC Strande/Kieler TV | 09.05.2024 13:49 |
33 |
Camp, Moritz/Höppner, Malte | Fußball-Club St. Pauli von 1910 e.V./Fußball-Club St. Pauli von 1910 e.V. | 11.05.2024 21:30 |
34 |
Grawert, Gustaf/Stenchly, Lars | Kieler TV/FCJ Köln e.V. | 13.05.2024 11:49 |