FLENS Beach-Tour - Turnierkalender

FLENS Beach-Tour | Laboe | Männer

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinangemeldet am
1 Buße/​JahnEimsbütteler TV/​Schweriner SC06.03.2019 16:32
2 Baron/​Westphalohne/​Ahrensburger TSV13.03.2019 19:20
3 Langhans/​RudolphTSV Winsen/Luhe/​TSV Winsen17.03.2019 17:44
4 Reichert/​TwellmeyerTV Jahn Wolfsburg/​Altonaer FC 9325.03.2019 22:54
5 Lübcke/​WinklerEinheit Schwerin/​SV Warnemünde29.03.2019 12:08
6 D'Argento/​LehmannSC Strande/​TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby04.04.2019 13:24
7 Hoffmann/​KrauseVfL Pinneberg/​Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel04.04.2019 17:31
8 Wiese/​WiggerEimsbütteler TV/​Kieler TV08.04.2019 14:57
9 Green/​LorenzVG WiWa/​VG WiWa09.04.2019 21:36
10 Kröger/​Schneiderbeach me e.V./​SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam10.04.2019 22:35
11 Nagursky/​SiegmundLübecker TS/​Bremen 186012.04.2019 09:50
12 Fröhlich/​TrommeshauserEimsbütteler TV/​Oststeinbeker SV12.04.2019 18:12
13 Tanner/​VoigtVfL Pinneberg/​VfL Pinneberg22.04.2019 16:03
14 Fröhlich/​SinneckerTSV Husum/​Eimsbütteler TV22.04.2019 18:10
15 Döbber/​SchröterTuS H/M Kiel/​TG Rangenberg23.04.2019 19:11
16 Gubin/​SchröderVfL Schwerin/​SV Warnemünde25.04.2019 20:21
17 Jansen/​StolzkeTuS H/M Kiel/​Kieler TV28.04.2019 22:15
18 Heldt/​Müllerbeach me e.V./​Kieler TV29.04.2019 09:18
19 Gerken/​HauschildSVG Lüneburg/​Eimsbütteler TV29.04.2019 09:25
20 Ahlf/​Mierschactive beach e.V./​beach me e.V.29.04.2019 15:23
21 Langschwager/​SchwarmannSVG Lüneburg/​VCO Hamburg01.05.2019 10:46
22 Hinrichsen/​KlauaSC Strande/​SC Strande02.05.2019 11:13
23 Wantrupp/​WittmüssSC Strande/​Eckernförder MTV02.05.2019 11:58
24 Hanke/​ReimannKieler TV/​Kieler TV02.05.2019 21:36

Beach Ticker

Frauen Männer
FLENS Beach-Tour FLENS Beach-Tour
WM WM
CEV CEV
Techniker Beach-Tour Techniker Beach-Tour

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19


ANMELDUNG SPIELER

Spiele

Samstag, 14. September 2019

15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
Heide MTV Heide
-:-

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA