FLENS Beach-Tour - Turnierkalender

FLENS Beach-Tour | Laboe | Frauen

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinangemeldet am
1 Horlohe/​HufendiekWiker SV/​Wiker SV10.03.2019 11:59
2 Mörke/​RustEimsbütteler TV/​SC Alstertal-Langenhorn13.03.2019 17:09
3 Taschik/​TuncayHT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst/​ohne13.03.2019 20:24
4 Schmuck/​SprembergBarsbütteler SV/​Barsbütteler SV14.03.2019 22:04
5 Hesse/​VogelKieler TV/​Schweriner SC17.03.2019 12:54
6 Marunde/​SchneidereitSC Alstertal-Langenhorn/​SC Alstertal-Langenhorn17.03.2019 13:19
7 Hansen/​LadewigKieler TV/​Kieler TV25.03.2019 08:48
8 Helbing/​KaplickTSB Flensburg / SV Adelby/​TSB Flensburg26.03.2019 20:17
9 Hinrichsen/​WurlGrün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/​Wiker SV28.03.2019 08:00
10 Hartojo/​KlapheckGrün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/​Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel29.03.2019 19:23
11 Hille/​SchneidlerGrün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/​Eimsbütteler TV01.04.2019 09:02
12 Kontowski/​SüdmersenGrün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/​WiWa Hamburg01.04.2019 21:16
13 Heinrichsen/​WestphalKieler TV/​Kieler TV03.04.2019 08:16
14 Drewer/​SenkaleKieler TV/​Wiker SV03.04.2019 09:44
15 Koszowski/​WulfKieler TV/​MTV Heide07.04.2019 17:44
16 Kittmann/​WurlWiker SV/​Wiker SV09.04.2019 09:34
17 Brandt/​BrüggemannBC Cuxhaven/​Oststeinbeker SV12.04.2019 19:58
18 Decker/​RotzollHSP HH/​Sport Club Itzehoe e.V.14.04.2019 17:12
19 Braack/​LüningTV Fischbek/​1. VC Norderstedt14.04.2019 19:21
20 Brackmann/​WiggerWiker SV/​Kieler TV17.04.2019 15:08
21 Ebel/​MüllerLübecker TS/​Lübecker TS23.04.2019 21:54
22 Heller/​MichelsKieler TV/​Kieler TV29.04.2019 08:55
23 Frackmann/​FuchsTV Eiche Horn/​Eimsbütteler TV29.04.2019 14:07
24 Hutter/​Schoerohne/​VfL 9330.04.2019 19:24
25 Ernst/​WillertKieler TV/​1. VC Norderstedt02.05.2019 08:20
26 Blume/​DickauLübecker TS/​VT Aurubis02.05.2019 11:08
27 Maier/​SchumannVG Elmshorn/​SC Alstertal-Langenhorn02.05.2019 19:21

Spiele

Samstag, 25. Januar 2020

15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Heide MTV Heide
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA