Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2009/10

MAR Marner TV OLD Oldenburger SV SVg Pönitz TG Rangenberg 3 SPAR Spartak Itzehoe VFL VfL Oldesloe WIL2 MTV Wilster 2
MAR Marner TV 3:0 Marner TV vs Oldenburger SV
Sa, 19.02.2011 14:00
3:2 Marner TV vs TG Rangenberg 3
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
3:2 Marner TV vs Spartak Itzehoe
Sa, 11.12.2010 14:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
3:2 Marner TV vs VfL Oldesloe
Sa, 19.02.2011 14:00
3:2 Marner TV vs MTV Wilster 2
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
OLD Oldenburger SV 2:3 Oldenburger SV vs SVg Pönitz
Sa, 19.03.2011 14:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
3:1 Oldenburger SV vs TG Rangenberg 3
Sa, 02.04.2011 14:00
Wagrienschule (Großsporthalle)
3:1 Oldenburger SV vs Spartak Itzehoe
Sa, 02.04.2011 14:00
Wagrienschule (Großsporthalle)
3:0 Oldenburger SV vs MTV Wilster 2
So, 23.01.2011 11:00
Theodor-Mommsen-Schule
SVg Pönitz 3:2 SVg Pönitz vs Marner TV
So, 27.03.2011 10:00
Drei-Feld-Sporthalle Pönitz
3:1 SVg Pönitz vs TG Rangenberg 3
So, 30.01.2011 10:00
Drei-Feld-Sporthalle Pönitz
1:3 SVg Pönitz vs Spartak Itzehoe
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
Heinrich-Vogler-Halle
3:0 SVg Pönitz vs VfL Oldesloe
So, 27.03.2011 10:00
Drei-Feld-Sporthalle Pönitz
TG Rangenberg 3 3:0 TG Rangenberg 3 vs Marner TV
So, 30.01.2011 10:00
Drei-Feld-Sporthalle Pönitz
2:3 TG Rangenberg 3 vs Spartak Itzehoe
Sa, 02.04.2011 14:00
Wagrienschule (Großsporthalle)
1:3 TG Rangenberg 3 vs VfL Oldesloe
Sa, 05.03.2011 14:00
3:0 TG Rangenberg 3 vs MTV Wilster 2
So, 21.11.2010 10:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
SPAR Spartak Itzehoe 1:3 Spartak Itzehoe vs Marner TV
So, 14.11.2010 12:00
Grundschule Sude-West
0:3 Spartak Itzehoe vs Oldenburger SV
So, 14.11.2010 12:00
Grundschule Sude-West
3:1 Spartak Itzehoe vs SVg Pönitz
So, 20.02.2011 10:00
Grundschule Sude-West
3:2 Spartak Itzehoe vs VfL Oldesloe
Sa, 05.03.2011 14:00
3:0 Spartak Itzehoe vs MTV Wilster 2
So, 20.02.2011 10:00
Grundschule Sude-West
VFL VfL Oldesloe 2:3 VfL Oldesloe vs Marner TV
So, 27.03.2011 10:00
Drei-Feld-Sporthalle Pönitz
2:3 VfL Oldesloe vs Oldenburger SV
Sa, 19.02.2011 14:00
3:2 VfL Oldesloe vs SVg Pönitz
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
Heinrich-Vogler-Halle
2:3 VfL Oldesloe vs Spartak Itzehoe
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
Heinrich-Vogler-Halle
3:0 VfL Oldesloe vs MTV Wilster 2
So, 23.01.2011 11:00
Theodor-Mommsen-Schule
WIL2 MTV Wilster 2 1:3 MTV Wilster 2 vs Marner TV
Sa, 11.12.2010 14:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
0:3 MTV Wilster 2 vs Oldenburger SV
Sa, 19.03.2011 14:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
0:3 MTV Wilster 2 vs SVg Pönitz
Sa, 19.03.2011 14:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
0:3 MTV Wilster 2 vs TG Rangenberg 3
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
1:3 MTV Wilster 2 vs Spartak Itzehoe
Sa, 11.12.2010 14:00
Schulzentrum Wilster

Beach Ticker

Frauen Männer
UNO UNO
FIVB FIVB
CEV CEV
DVV DVV

Jugend-LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19

Jugend-LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19


ANMELDUNG SPIELER

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel