Abschlusstabellen Saison 1985/86

Frauen 1985 / 1986 (144 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-K

1

TuS Holtenau

 

 

 

KL-K

2

TV Ellerbek 2

 

 

 

KL-K

3

Heikendorfer SV 3

 

 

 

KL-K

4

TSV Schönberg 2

 

 

 

KL-K

5

TSV Altenholz 4

 

 

 

KL-K

6

TSG Schönkirchen 2

 

 

 

KL-K

7

TuS Felde 2

 

 

 

 

BK-N

1

TSV Husum 2

20

58:11

38:2

BK-N

2

SV Adelby 2

18

51:13

34:2

BK-N

3

TuS Rotenhof 2

20

53:20

30:10

BK-N

4

TSV Lindewitt

22

48:34

26:18

BK-N

5

TSV Rendsburg

22

38:40

24:20

BK-N

6

TSV Glücksburg

20

38:32

22:18

BK-N

7

TSB Flensburg 2

16

34:33

16:16

BK-N

8

TSV Langenhorn

20

28:45

14:26

BK-N

9

TSV Tarp

20

26:45

12:28

BK-N

10

Handewitter SV 2

22

26:51

12:32

BK-N

11

TSV Amrum

16

11:42

4:28

BK-N

12

TSV Husum 3

18

6:51

2:34

 

BK-KW

1

SC Strande 2

 

 

 

BK-KW

2

Gettorfer TV

 

 

 

BK-KW

3

TuS Felde

 

 

 

BK-KW

4

FT Adler Kiel 5

 

 

 

BK-KW

5

Gettorfer TV 2

 

 

 

BK-KW

6

KTV Mettenhof 4

 

 

 

BK-KW

7

TSV Kronshagen 2

 

 

 

BK-KW

8

Suchsdorfer SV

 

 

 

BK-KW

9

TSV Altenholz 3

 

 

 

 

BK-KO

1

TuS Gaarden 2

16

48:5

32:0

BK-KO

2

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

43:6

28:4

BK-KO

3

SW Elmschenhagen 3

16

31:25

18:14

BK-KO

4

TSG Schönkirchen

12

26:15

16:8

BK-KO

5

Heikendorfer SV 2

12

20:21

12:12

BK-KO

6

FT Preetz 2

14

19:31

8:20

BK-KO

7

SC Fortuna Wellsee

14

16:34

8:20

BK-KO

8

SW Elmschenhagen 4

12

7:35

2:22

BK-KO

9

Kieler Gehörlosen SV

14

3:41

2:26

 

BK-W

1

MTV Wilster 2

 

 

 

BK-W

2

MTV Marne

 

 

 

BK-W

3

TSV Nordhastedt

 

 

 

BK-W

4

TSV Wewelsfleth

 

 

 

BK-W

5

TSV Lohe-Rickelsdorf

 

 

 

BK-W

6

MTV St.Michaelisdonn

 

 

 

BK-W

7

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

 

 

 

BK-W

8

MTV Heide 2

 

 

 

BK-W

9

TuS Krempe

 

 

 

BK-W

10

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

 

 

 

BK-W

11

SV Hemmingstedt

 

 

 

BK-W

12

TuRa Meldorf

 

 

 

 

BK-SW

1

SG Padenstedt

 

 

 

BK-SW

2

TSV 05 Neumünster 2

 

 

 

BK-SW

3

SV Wasbek

 

 

 

BK-SW

4

Gut-Heil Neumünster 2

 

 

 

BK-SW

5

SV Todesfelde

 

 

 

BK-SW

6

Olympia Neumünster

 

 

 

BK-SW

7

SV Wahlstedt

 

 

 

BK-SW

8

PSV Neumünster 3

 

 

 

BK-SW

9

Eintracht Segeberg

 

 

 

BK-SW

10

BW Wittorf 3

 

 

 

BK-SW

11

Olympia Neumünster 2

 

 

 

BK-SW

12

TSV Wattenbek

 

 

 

 

BK-S

1

TSV Schwarzenbek 2

16

42:18

28:4

BK-S

2

TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf

16

39:21

22:10

BK-S

3

TSV Bargteheide 2

16

37:19

22:10

BK-S

4

ESV Büchen

14

36:21

20:8

BK-S

5

Ratzeburger SV

14

26:24

14:14

BK-S

6

Möllner SV

14

22:26

12:16

BK-S

7

SV Bargfeld-Stegen

12

14:30

4:20

BK-S

8

VfL Tremsbüttel

12

6:33

2:22

BK-S

9

SV Sülfeld

12

3:33

2:22

 

BK-O

1

SVG Pönitz

18

53:5

34:2

BK-O

2

Oldenburger SV

16

42:14

28:4

BK-O

3

TG Rangenberg

16

40:12

26:6

BK-O

4

SV Fehmarn

18

43:17

26:10

BK-O

5

ATSV Stockelsdorf

16

23:32

14:18

BK-O

6

VfL Bad Schwartau 3

18

29:36

14:22

BK-O

7

SV Preußen Reinfeld

18

17:41

10:26

BK-O

8

TuS Lübeck 93

18

16:45

8:28

BK-O

9

BSG Eutin

13

13:32

6:20

BK-O

10

ATSV Stockelsdorf 2

15

3:45

0:30

 

BL-N

1

TSV Kappeln

16

42:16

26:6

BL-N

2

TSV Karby

16

42:23

22:10

BL-N

3

TSB Flensburg

16

38:24

22:10

BL-N

4

TSV Kappeln 2

14

26:28

14:14

BL-N

5

TSV Nord Harrislee

16

31:34

16:16

BL-N

6

Eckernförder MTV

14

27:30

12:16

BL-N

7

MTV Leck

16

26:37

12:20

BL-N

8

TSV Kropp

14

21:36

8:20

BL-N

9

TSV Schleswig 2

16

18:43

6:26

 

BL-K

1

FT Preetz

 

 

 

BL-K

2

Heikendorfer SV

 

 

 

BL-K

3

KTV Mettenhof 2

 

 

 

BL-K

4

TSV Schönberg

 

 

 

BL-K

5

TSV Altenholz 2

 

 

 

BL-K

6

SV Ellerbek

 

 

 

BL-K

7

Wiker SV

 

 

 

BL-K

8

KTV Mettenhof 3

 

 

 

BL-K

9

Preetzer TSV 2

 

 

 

 

BL-SW

1

TSV 05 Neumünster

16

46:13

30:2

BL-SW

2

TSV Brunsbüttel 2

16

46:14

28:4

BL-SW

3

BW Wittorf

16

35:26

20:12

BL-SW

4

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

30:29

18:14

BL-SW

5

MTV Wilster

16

28:33

14:18

BL-SW

6

TSV Büsum

16

25:30

14:18

BL-SW

7

BW Wittorf 2

16

25:35

10:22

BL-SW

8

SSV Hennstedt

16

21:41

6:26

BL-SW

9

PSV Neumünster 2

16

9:44

4:28

 

BL-SO

1

VfL Oldesloe

14

39:10

24:4

BL-SO

2

VfL Bad Schwartau 2

14

38:13

24:4

BL-SO

3

OSV Scharbeutz

14

33:17

18:10

BL-SO

4

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

14

30:25

18:10

BL-SO

5

VfL Oldesloe 2

14

20:31

12:16

BL-SO

6

Lübecker TS 3

14

20:31

8:20

BL-SO

7

TSV Bargteheide

14

18:32

8:20

BL-SO

8

Lübecker TS 4

14

3:42

0:28

 

LL-N

1

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

45:10

30:2

LL-N

2

TuS Rotenhof

16

42:17

24:8

LL-N

3

TSV Altenholz

16

33:25

18:14

LL-N

4

TSV Schleswig

14

31:24

16:12

LL-N

5

DGF Flensburg

14

28:26

16:12

LL-N

6

Preetzer TSV

14

23:29

12:16

LL-N

7

Handewitter SV

16

22:35

12:20

LL-N

8

TSV Kronshagen

16

23:37

10:22

LL-N

9

SV Adelby

16

4:48

0:32

 

LL-S

1

TSV Brunsbüttel

16

42:20

26:6

LL-S

2

MTV Heide

16

39:22

22:10

LL-S

3

VfL Bad Schwartau

16

37:28

18:14

LL-S

4

PSV Eutin

16

36:28

18:14

LL-S

5

PSV Neumünster

16

31:28

18:14

LL-S

6

Lübecker TS 2

16

35:31

18:14

LL-S

7

Gut-Heil Neumünster

16

29:32

14:18

LL-S

8

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

12:40

6:26

LL-S

9

TSV Seedorf-Sterley

16

12:43

4:28

 

VL

1

KTV Mettenhof

19

48:15

32:6

VL

2

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

19

49:20

32:6

VL

3

Lübecker TS

19

47:21

26:12

VL

4

TSV Husum

19

35:21

20:18

VL

5

SC Strande

16

29:36

14:18

VL

6

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

24:35

10:22

VL

7

TuS Gaarden

16

20:37

10:22

VL

8

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

19:37

10:22

VL

9

TSV Schwarzenbek

16

8:47

2:30

 

RL

1

Hamburger SV

18

49:15

32:4

RL

2

SW Elmschenhagen

18

45:21

28:8

RL

3

TvdB Bremen

18

45:29

26:10

RL

4

VfL Hannover

18

42:28

24:12

RL

5

VfL Oythe 2

18

33:39

16:20

RL

6

MTV Grone

18

36:42

14:22

RL

7

VfK Südwest Berlin

18

30:41

14:22

RL

8

TV Fischbek Hamburg

18

30:44

10:26

RL

9

TSV Sasel Hamburg

18

28:44

8:28

RL

10

FT Adler Kiel

18

14:49

8:28

Männer 1985 / 1986 (158 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-K

1

TuS Gaarden 2

10

30:4

20:0

KL-K

2

Gettorfer TV

11

26:10

16:6

KL-K

3

TuS Holtenau 2

10

24:15

14:6

KL-K

4

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

12

26:19

14:10

KL-K

5

Suchsdorfer SV 4

9

18:14

10:8

KL-K

6

TSV Altenholz 3

10

12:24

6:14

KL-K

7

MTV Dänischenhagen

12

6:33

2:22

KL-K

8

Ellerbeker TV

8

1:24

0:16

 

BK-N1

1

TSV Tarp

10

 

20:0

BK-N1

2

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

10

 

16:4

BK-N1

3

TSB Flensburg 3

10

 

14:6

BK-N1

4

SV Fockbek 3

12

 

12:12

BK-N1

5

TSV Schleswig 3

12

 

10:14

BK-N1

6

SV Kieholm

12

 

6:18

BK-N1

7

TSV Schleswig 4

12

 

0:24

 

BK-N2

1

TSV Westerland

16

48:2

32:0

BK-N2

2

SV Adelby 2

18

48:20

30:6

BK-N2

3

TSB Flensburg 2

20

49:21

30:10

BK-N2

4

Rödemisser SV

18

35:31

20:16

BK-N2

5

Bredstedter TSV 2

14

26:23

16:12

BK-N2

6

MTV Leck

15

31:25

14:16

BK-N2

7

TSV St.Peter-Ording

14

24:31

12:16

BK-N2

8

TSV Amrum

16

21:34

12:20

BK-N2

9

TSV Lindewitt

14

19:36

8:20

BK-N2

10

TSV Glücksburg 2

19

17:50

8:30

BK-N2

11

TSV Goldebek

20

13:58

2:38

 

BK-K

1

TSV Kronshagen 2

9

27:5

18:0

BK-K

2

Suchsdorfer SV 3

13

31:22

16:10

BK-K

3

Fortuna Wellsee

9

24:13

14:4

BK-K

4

KTV Mettenhof 3

8

20:14

12:4

BK-K

5

TSV Altenholz 2

11

19:21

10:12

BK-K

6

Heikendorfer SV 2

11

18:24

8:14

BK-K

7

Post SV Kiel 2

12

16:32

6:18

BK-K

8

SC Strande 3

11

9:33

0:22

 

BK-W

1

MTV St.Michaelisdonn

18

54:9

36:0

BK-W

2

TSV Lohe-Rickelsdorf 2

20

57:14

36:4

BK-W

3

MTV 58 Itzehoe 2

20

52:17

30:10

BK-W

4

TuRa Meldorf

20

49:22

30:10

BK-W

5

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt 2

18

33:43

20:16

BK-W

6

MTV Heide

20

30:43

16:24

BK-W

7

Marner TV

20

33:43

14:26

BK-W

8

MTV 58 Itzehoe 3

18

27:43

12:24

BK-W

9

MTV St.Michaelisdonn 2

20

27:48

10:30

BK-W

10

TSV Büsum 2

20

15:55

6:34

BK-W

11

TSV Wewelsfleth

20

11:54

4:36

 

BK-SW

1

TSV 05 Neumünster

16

47:8

30:2

BK-SW

2

Gutheil Neumünster 2

16

42:11

26:6

BK-SW

3

Olympia Neumünster

16

38:19

22:10

BK-SW

4

TSV Wattenbek

16

35:25

22:10

BK-SW

5

Bramstedter TS

16

34:24

20:12

BK-SW

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

16

22:37

12:20

BK-SW

7

BW Wittorf 2

16

14:41

6:26

BK-SW

8

Olympia Neumünster 2

16

14:42

6:26

BK-SW

9

SV Merkur Hademarschen

16

9:48

0:32

 

BK-SO1

1

TSV Plön

16

48:8

32:0

BK-SO1

2

FT Preetz 2

16

43:21

24:8

BK-SO1

3

TSV Lütjenburg

16

40:26

24:8

BK-SO1

4

Oldenburger SV

15

37:17

20:10

BK-SO1

5

Preetzer TSV

15

31:27

16:14

BK-SO1

6

SVg Pönitz

16

27:38

14:18

BK-SO1

7

PSV Eutin 3

16

20:40

6:26

BK-SO1

8

TSV Grömitz

16

11:44

4:28

BK-SO1

9

SG Neustadt/Lensahn 2

16

11:47

2:30

 

BK-SO2

1

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

18

53:10

34:2

BK-SO2

2

TG Rangenberg 3

18

50:9

32:4

BK-SO2

3

TG Rangenberg 4

18

44:18

28:8

BK-SO2

4

TSV Seedorf-Sterley

18

42:22

26:10

BK-SO2

5

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

18

31:29

18:18

BK-SO2

6

Lübecker TS 3

18

28:35

16:20

BK-SO2

7

ATSV Stockelsdorf 2

18

14:46

8:28

BK-SO2

8

TG Rangenberg 2

18

20:46

6:30

BK-SO2

9

TuS Lübeck 93

18

9:45

6:30

BK-SO2

10

VfL Bad Schwartau 3

18

10:48

4:32

 

BK-SO3

1

Eintracht Segeberg

14

40:6

26:2

BK-SO3

2

SV Wahlstedt 2

16

43:15

26:6

BK-SO3

3

SC Rönnau

14

30:25

18:10

BK-SO3

4

SV Preußen Reinfeld

12

27:15

16:8

BK-SO3

5

VfL Oldesloe 4

13

19:30

10:16

BK-SO3

6

TSV Stuvenborn-Sievershütten

14

24:31

10:18

BK-SO3

7

SV Todesfelde

11

17:22

8:14

BK-SO3

8

Kaltenkirchener TS 3

14

13:38

6:22

BK-SO3

9

SC Rönnau 2

14

8:39

2:26

 

BK-SO4

1

TSV Bargteheide 2

15

42:10

26:4

BK-SO4

2

ESV Büchen

15

37:16

22:8

BK-SO4

3

TuS Hoisdorf

15

29:27

16:14

BK-SO4

4

VfL Oldesloe 3

15

21:35

12:18

BK-SO4

5

SV Bargfeld-Stegen

15

18:36

8:22

BK-SO4

6

TSV Schwarzenbek 2

15

15:38

6:24

 

BL-N

1

Bredstedter TSV

12

33:10

22:2

BL-N

2

TSV Schleswig

14

36:18

20:8

BL-N

3

Handewitter SV 2

14

35:21

18:10

BL-N

4

TSV Rotenhof

12

25:23

14:10

BL-N

5

TSV Kropp

14

27:26

14:14

BL-N

6

TSV Kappeln

14

23:33

10:18

BL-N

7

SV Fockbek 2

14

20:33

10:18

BL-N

8

TSV Tönning

12

15:31

8:16

BL-N

9

TSV Schleswig 2

14

17:36

4:24

 

BL-K

1

TuS Holtenau

16

45:14

28:4

BL-K

2

Heikendorfer SV

14

35:20

22:6

BL-K

3

TSV Kronshagen

15

35:23

20:10

BL-K

4

FT Vorwärts Kiel

14

29:24

18:10

BL-K

5

SV Friedrichsort

12

26:21

14:10

BL-K

6

TSV Melsdorf

14

21:36

10:18

BL-K

7

TuS Gaarden

15

25:34

8:22

BL-K

8

SC Strande 2

16

24:42

6:26

BL-K

9

Post SV Kiel

12

10:35

2:22

 

BL-SW

1

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

16

48:4

32:0

BL-SW

2

TSV Lohe-Rickelsdorf

16

44:10

28:4

BL-SW

3

TSV Brunsbüttel

16

34:26

22:10

BL-SW

4

BW Wittorf

16

31:30

18:14

BL-SW

5

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

28:31

14:18

BL-SW

6

TuS Krempe

16

25:32

12:20

BL-SW

7

MTV Wilster 2

16

21:35

10:22

BL-SW

8

Gutheil Neumünster

16

18:43

6:26

BL-SW

9

SV Albersdorf 2

16

9:47

2:30

 

BL-SO

1

SV Sülfeld

20

58:10

38:2

BL-SO

2

VfL Oldesloe 2

18

50:12

32:4

BL-SO

3

FT Preetz

20

50:22

32:8

BL-SO

4

ATSV Stockelsdorf

20

45:29

26:14

BL-SO

5

SC Stockelsdorf

20

38:32

24:16

BL-SO

6

Lübecker TS 2

18

32:34

16:20

BL-SO

7

VfL Bad Schwartau 2

20

32:41

16:24

BL-SO

8

Kaltenkirchener TS 2

22

30:49

16:28

BL-SO

9

SV Fehmarn

18

27:42

10:26

BL-SO

10

PSV Eutin 2

18

19:44

10:26

BL-SO

11

TSV Bargteheide

21

17:38

8:34

BL-SO

12

TG Rangenberg

18

7:53

0:36

 

LL-N

1

TSB Flensburg

16

41:13

26:6

LL-N

2

TSV Altenholz

16

40:18

26:6

LL-N

3

Suchsdorfer SV 2

16

40:23

24:8

LL-N

4

SV Adelby

16

37:20

22:10

LL-N

5

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

35:21

22:10

LL-N

6

TSV Husum

16

28:35

12:20

LL-N

7

KTV Mettenhof 2

16

16:42

4:28

LL-N

8

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

12:44

4:28

LL-N

9

TSV Glücksburg

16

10:43

4:28

 

LL-S

1

Lübecker TS

16

47:16

30:2

LL-S

2

PSV Eutin

16

43:17

26:6

LL-S

3

VfL Bad Schwartau

16

37:25

20:12

LL-S

4

MTV 58 Itzehoe

14

32:24

16:12

LL-S

5

TSV Schwarzenbek

14

32:28

14:14

LL-S

6

TSV Büsum

16

23:36

12:20

LL-S

7

SG Neustadt/Lensahn

16

23:37

12:20

LL-S

8

SV Albersdorf

16

16:44

6:26

LL-S

9

SV Wahlstedt

14

13:39

2:26

 

VL

1

Kaltenkirchener TS

25

68:30

42:8

VL

2

FT Adler Kiel

25

68:20

40:10

VL

3

SC Strande

25

64:34

38:12

VL

4

DGF Flensburg

25

52:35

32:18

VL

5

SW Elmschenhagen 2

22

43:37

24:20

VL

6

FT Adler Kiel 2

21

37:43

20:22

VL

7

MTV Wilster

21

34:48

18:24

VL

8

VfL Oldesloe

22

37:50

16:28

VL

9

Handewitter SV

22

30:55

16:28

VL

10

SV Fockbek

22

28:52

12:32

VL

11

SW Elmschenhagen

22

31:56

8:36

VL

12

KTV Mettenhof

22

23:56

8:36

 

RL

1

TV Eiche Horn Bremen

18

43:28

26:10

RL

2

VfL Lintorf

18

43:31

26:10

RL

3

TV Jahn Wilhelmsburg

18

38:33

18:18

RL

4

TuS Bersenbrück

18

39:36

18:18

RL

5

USC Braunschweig

18

37:36

18:18

RL

6

Suchsdorfer SV

18

34:37

18:18

RL

7

CVJM Ahrenshorst

18

31:42

16:20

RL

8

TuS Wunstorf

18

36:41

14:22

RL

9

MTV Celle 2

18

31:42

14:22

RL

10

MTV Grone

18

33:39

12:24

 

Spiele

Samstag, 23. November 2019

15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA