Abschlusstabellen Saison 1986/87

Frauen 1986 / 1987 (147 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-KW

1

KTB Brunswiek

 

 

 

KL-KW

2

FT Adler Kiel 6

 

 

 

KL-KW

3

TuS Gaarden 3

 

 

 

KL-KW

4

TuS Felde 2

 

 

 

KL-KW

5

KTV Mettenhof 5

 

 

 

KL-KW

6

TSG Schönkirchen

 

 

 

KL-KW

7

SC Strande 3

 

 

 

KL-KW

8

TSV Altenholz 4

 

 

 

KL-KW

9

Gettorfer TV 3

 

 

 

KL-KW

10

Wiker SV 2

 

 

 

KL-KW

11

TSV Kronshagen 2

 

 

 

KL-KW

12

TuS Holtenau 2

 

 

 

 

BK-N

1

Handewitter SV 2

14

41:17

26:2

BK-N

2

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

14

31:18

18:10

BK-N

3

TSV Schleswig 2

14

30:18

18:10

BK-N

4

SV Kieholm

14

33:20

18:10

BK-N

5

TSV Tarp

14

29:22

16:12

BK-N

6

SV Adelby 2

14

14:33

8:20

BK-N

7

TSV Jarplund-Weding

14

17:36

6:22

BK-N

8

Handewitter SV 3

14

8:39

2:26

 

BK-KW

1

Gettorfer TV

16

45:7

30:2

BK-KW

2

TuS Felde

16

42:12

26:6

BK-KW

3

KTV Mettenhof 3

16

41:15

26:6

BK-KW

4

KTV Mettenhof 4

16

33:19

20:12

BK-KW

5

FT Adler Kiel 5

16

29:28

14:18

BK-KW

6

TuS Holtenau

16

22:30

14:18

BK-KW

7

TSV Altenholz 2

16

19:37

10:22

BK-KW

8

Gettorfer TV 2

16

8:36

4:28

BK-KW

9

TSV Altenholz 3

16

0:48

0:32

 

BK-KO

1

SW Elmschenhagen 3

16

48:3

32:0

BK-KO

2

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

40:13

26:6

BK-KO

3

Preetzer TSV 2

16

40:24

24:8

BK-KO

4

Heikendorfer SV 2

16

31:28

16:16

BK-KO

5

SC Fortuna Wellsee

16

28:30

16:16

BK-KO

6

FT Preetz 2

16

25:35

12:20

BK-KO

7

Heikendorfer SV 3

16

19:35

10:22

BK-KO

8

TSV Schönberg 2

16

18:39

8:24

BK-KO

9

SV Ellerbek 2

16

6:48

0:32

 

BK-W

1

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

18

51:9

34:2

BK-W

2

MTV Heide 2

18

48:11

30:6

BK-W

3

TSV Nordhastedt

18

40:26

26:10

BK-W

4

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 3

18

41:28

24:12

BK-W

5

TuS Krempe

18

33:34

16:20

BK-W

6

TSV Wewelsfleth

18

30:39

14:22

BK-W

7

MTV Marne

18

26:37

14:22

BK-W

8

TuRa Meldorf

18

12:48

8:28

BK-W

9

SV Hemmingstedt

18

17:45

8:28

BK-W

10

MTV St.Michaelisdonn

18

15:45

6:30

 

BK-SW

1

Bramstedter TS

22

65:11

42:2

BK-SW

2

PSV Neumünster

22

61:17

38:6

BK-SW

3

SV Wahlstedt

22

42:18

32:12

BK-SW

4

BW Wittorf 3

22

54:32

32:12

BK-SW

5

SV Todesfelde

22

45:28

26:18

BK-SW

6

TSV Wattenbek

22

45:35

24:20

BK-SW

7

Olympia Neumünster

22

44:38

24:20

BK-SW

8

Gut-Heil Neumünster 2

22

38:43

18:26

BK-SW

9

PSV Neumünster 2

22

25:52

12:32

BK-SW

10

Gut-Heil Neumünster 3

22

21:53

12:32

BK-SW

11

TSV 05 Neumünster 3

22

8:60

4:40

BK-SW

12

TSV Gadeland

22

3:66

0:44

 

BK-S

1

Möllner SV

15

32:4

28:2

BK-S

2

SV Bargfeld-Stegen

16

42:6

28:4

BK-S

3

VfL Tremsbüttel

15

33:18

20:10

BK-S

4

TuS Aumühle-Wohlt.

16

31:25

18:14

BK-S

5

SV Sülfeld

15

26:29

16:14

BK-S

6

SV Preußen Reinfeld

13

16:28

10:16

BK-S

7

TSV Bargteheide 3

16

21:37

10:22

BK-S

8

SV Preußen Reinfeld 2

16

18:42

6:26

BK-S

9

TSV Schwarzenbek 2

14

6:39

2:26

 

BK-O

1

ATSV Stockelsdorf

20

56:13

36:4

BK-O

2

TSV Heiligenhafen

20

54:13

34:6

BK-O

3

SV Fehmarn

20

51:18

32:8

BK-O

4

PSV Eutin 2

20

52:22

30:10

BK-O

5

Lübecker TS 4

20

46:24

26:14

BK-O

6

VfL Bad Schwartau 3

20

27:44

16:24

BK-O

7

TG Rangenberg 2

20

26:42

14:26

BK-O

8

Oldenburger SV 2

20

21:49

10:30

BK-O

9

TuS Lübeck 93

20

19:49

8:32

BK-O

10

SV Sereetz

20

16:54

8:32

BK-O

11

ATSV Stockelsdorf 2

20

14:54

6:34

 

BL-N

1

SV Adelby

16

45:14

26:6

BL-N

2

TSV Kropp

16

43:15

26:6

BL-N

3

TSB Flensburg 2

16

38:24

22:10

BL-N

4

MTV Leck

16

35:22

22:10

BL-N

5

TSV Kappeln

16

31:25

18:14

BL-N

6

TuS Rotenhof 2

16

24:35

12:20

BL-N

7

TSV Kappeln 2

16

18:37

10:22

BL-N

8

TSV Rendsburg

16

15:40

6:26

BL-N

9

TSV Husum 2

16

8:45

2:30

 

BL-K

1

Preetzer TSV

16

47:10

30:2

BL-K

2

TSV Kronshagen

16

42:14

28:4

BL-K

3

FT Preetz

16

42:16

26:6

BL-K

4

Wiker SV

16

35:29

18:14

BL-K

5

SV Ellerbek

16

24:35

12:20

BL-K

6

Heikendorfer SV

16

23:36

10:22

BL-K

7

TSV Schönberg

16

21:37

10:22

BL-K

8

SC Strande 2

16

20:39

8:24

BL-K

9

TuS Gaarden 2

16

9:47

2:30

 

BL-SW

1

SG Padenstedt

16

45:9

30:2

BL-SW

2

TSV Brunsbüttel 2

16

42:13

26:6

BL-SW

3

MTV Wilster

16

37:30

22:10

BL-SW

4

TSV 05 Neumünster 2

16

32:23

18:14

BL-SW

5

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

30:27

16:16

BL-SW

6

TSV Büsum

16

21:34

12:20

BL-SW

7

MTV Wilster 2

16

16:37

8:24

BL-SW

8

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

18:40

6:26

BL-SW

9

BW Wittorf 2

16

12:40

6:26

 

BL-SO

1

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

44:17

28:4

BL-SO

2

Oldenburger SV

16

43:16

24:8

BL-SO

3

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

39:21

24:8

BL-SO

4

TSV Bargteheide

16

36:24

22:10

BL-SO

5

Lübecker TS 3

16

31:28

18:14

BL-SO

6

TG Rangenberg

16

27:32

14:18

BL-SO

6

SVG Pönitz

16

20:42

6:26

BL-SO

7

ESV Büchen

16

17:42

6:26

BL-SO

9

TSV Bargteheide 2

16

14:45

4:28

 

LL-N

1

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

46:10

30:2

LL-N

2

TSV Altenholz

16

43:22

26:6

LL-N

3

TSB Flensburg

16

35:29

20:12

LL-N

4

TSV Schleswig

16

36:30

18:14

LL-N

5

KTV Mettenhof 2

16

35:31

18:14

LL-N

6

Handewitter SV

16

26:35

12:20

LL-N

7

TSV Karby

16

27:38

10:22

LL-N

8

TuS Gaarden

16

27:39

10:22

LL-N

9

DGF Flensburg

16

7:48

0:32

 

LL-S

1

VfL Bad Schwartau 2

16

45:9

30:2

LL-S

2

Lübecker TS 2

16

41:19

26:6

LL-S

3

VfL Oldesloe

16

33:23

18:14

LL-S

4

Gut-Heil Neumünster

16

30:28

18:14

LL-S

5

PSV Eutin

16

30:29

16:16

LL-S

6

BW Wittorf

16

32:31

16:16

LL-S

7

TSV Schwarzenbek

16

26:38

12:20

LL-S

8

TSV 05 Neumünster

16

21:37

8:24

LL-S

9

TSV Neustadt

16

4:48

0:32

 

VL

1

KTV Mettenhof

22

62:10

40:4

VL

2

Lübecker TS

22

61:15

38:6

VL

3

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

22

60:17

38:6

VL

4

FT Adler Kiel

22

52:19

34:10

VL

5

SC Strande

22

39:41

22:22

VL

6

TSV Husum

22

37:38

20:24

VL

7

TuS Rotenhof

22

35:40

20:24

VL

8

SW Elmschenhagen 2

22

33:50

16:28

VL

9

FT Adler Kiel 2

22

30:49

16:28

VL

10

VfL Bad Schwartau

22

22:58

8:36

VL

11

MTV Heide

22

17:58

8:36

VL

12

TSV Brunsbüttel

22

10:63

4:40

 

2.BL

1

SC Langenhorn Hamburg

18

47:24

28:8

2.BL

2

Post Telekom Berlin

18

38:28

22:14

2.BL

3

Hamburger SV

18

42:32

22:14

2.BL

4

TV Hörde

18

42:33

22:14

2.BL

5

VC DJK Essen

18

38:35

20:16

2.BL

6

SW Elmschenhagen

18

36:36

18:18

2.BL

7

TV Troisdorf

18

37:38

16:20

2.BL

8

VG Alstertal/Harksheide

18

35:39

16:20

2.BL

9

1.VC Schwerte 2

18

32:44

14:22

2.BL

10

SVG 91 Münster

18

14:52

2:34

Männer 1986 / 1987 (156 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-K

1

Wiker SV

16

48:11

32:0

KL-K

2

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

41:20

22:10

KL-K

3

SC Strande 3

16

39:24

20:12

KL-K

4

Suchsdorfer SV 4

16

33:25

20:12

KL-K

5

MTV Dänischenhagen

16

30:24

18:14

KL-K

6

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

36:29

18:14

KL-K

7

SC Strande 4

16

18:39

6:26

KL-K

8

TuS Holtenau 3

16

10:41

6:26

KL-K

9

Gettorfer TV 2

16

3:45

2:30

 

KL-S

1

SV Gülzow

16

48:4

32:0

KL-S

2

SV Rickling

16

44:13

28:4

KL-S

3

TSV Schwarzenbek

16

38:22

20:12

KL-S

4

Lauenburger SV

16

32:31

20:12

KL-S

5

TSV Lütjensee

16

27:37

12:20

KL-S

6

TSV Bargteheide 2

16

26:37

12:20

KL-S

7

SV Grönwohld

16

25:36

12:20

KL-S

8

Möllner SV

16

17:43

4:28

KL-S

9

SV Sülfeld 2

16

10:44

4:28

 

KL-O

1

SV Fehmarn

14

42:6

28:0

KL-O

2

Preetzer TSV 2

14

36:8

24:4

KL-O

3

TG Rangenberg 3

14

34:15

18:10

KL-O

4

VfL Bad Schwartau 2

14

21:28

12:16

KL-O

5

SG Neustadt/Lensahn 2

14

18:30

10:18

KL-O

6

TuS Lübeck 93

14

15:32

8:20

KL-O

7

SV Sereetz

14

12:36

6:22

KL-O

8

TSV Travemünde

14

9:36

4:24

 

BK-N

1

Eckernförder MTV

22

62:15

40:4

BK-N

2

TSB Flensburg 2

22

58:15

38:6

BK-N

3

TSB Flensburg 3

22

59:20

38:6

BK-N

4

TSV Schleswig 2

22

53:24

30:14

BK-N

5

SV Fockbek 3

22

52:31

28:16

BK-N

6

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

20

39:29

24:16

BK-N

7

TSV Glücksburg 2

22

36:42

20:24

BK-N

8

Slesvig UF

20

19:51

12:28

BK-N

9

SV Adelby 3

20

17:52

8:32

BK-N

10

TSV Schleswig 3

22

15:57

8:36

BK-N

11

Handewitter SV 3

22

23:57

6:38

BK-N

12

SV Kieholm

22

17:58

6:38

 

BK-N2

1

MTV Leck

 

 

 

BK-N2

2

Rödemisser SV

 

 

 

BK-N2

3

TSV Amrum

 

 

 

BK-N2

4

TSV Goldebek

 

 

 

 

BK-K

1

Suchsdorfer SV 3

 

 

 

BK-K

2

Post SV Kiel 2

 

 

 

BK-K

3

SC Strande 2

 

 

 

BK-K

4

TSV Altenholz 2

 

 

 

BK-K

5

Heikendorfer SV 2

 

 

 

BK-K

6

TuS Gaarden 2

 

 

 

BK-K

7

Gettorfer TV

 

 

 

BK-K

8

TuS Holtenau 2

 

 

 

BK-K

9

KTV Mettenhof 2

 

 

 

 

BK-W

1

MTV St.Michaelisdonn

16

43:13

28:4

BK-W

2

MTV 58 Itzehoe 2

16

44:14

26:6

BK-W

3

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt 2

16

41:16

24:8

BK-W

4

MTV Heide 3

16

37:21

20:12

BK-W

5

MTV 58 Itzehoe 3

16

28:26

16:16

BK-W

6

TSV Wewelsfleth

16

25:31

16:16

BK-W

7

TSV Büsum 2

16

14:39

8:24

BK-W

8

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt

16

9:44

4:28

BK-W

9

SSV Hennstedt

16

7:45

2:30

 

BK-SW

1

TSV Wattenbek

16

45:21

30:2

BK-SW

2

Olympia Neumünster

16

44:14

26:6

BK-SW

3

Bramstedter TS

16

36:24

22:10

BK-SW

4

Olympia Neumünster 2

16

38:21

20:12

BK-SW

5

BW Wittorf 2

16

30:36

12:20

BK-SW

6

BSC Nordoe

16

24:38

10:22

BK-SW

7

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

16

19:39

8:24

BK-SW

8

Gutheil Neumünster 2

16

18:39

8:24

BK-SW

9

SV Merkur Hademarschen

16

18:40

8:24

 

BK-S

1

VfL Oldesloe 3

16

44:11

28:4

BK-S

2

TSV Stuvenborn-Sievershütten

16

43:19

28:4

BK-S

3

SC Rönnau 2

16

38:20

24:8

BK-S

4

SV Preußen Reinfeld

16

35:25

18:14

BK-S

5

SV Bargfeld-Stegen

16

31:30

18:14

BK-S

6

SV Todesfelde

16

32:31

16:16

BK-S

7

VfL Oldesloe 4

16

24:40

8:24

BK-S

8

ESV Büchen 2

16

11:42

4:28

BK-S

9

SV Wahlstedt 2

16

8:48

0:32

 

BK-O

1

TG Rangenberg

16

48:4

32:0

BK-O

2

FT Preetz 2

16

43:10

28:4

BK-O

3

Preetzer TSV

16

34:22

20:12

BK-O

4

TSV Lütjenburg

16

32:29

18:14

BK-O

5

PSV Eutin 2

16

32:34

16:16

BK-O

6

Oldenburger SV

16

29:33

16:16

BK-O

7

TG Rangenberg 2

16

21:41

6:26

BK-O

8

SVg Pönitz

16

14:45

4:28

BK-O

9

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

16

11:45

4:28

 

BL-N

1

TSV Kropp

16

46:16

28:4

BL-N

2

TSV Husum

16

39:22

24:8

BL-N

3

Bredstedter TSV

16

37:22

20:12

BL-N

4

TSV Westerland

16

33:30

18:14

BL-N

5

TSV Schleswig

16

34:29

16:16

BL-N

6

TSV Glücksburg

16

27:31

14:18

BL-N

7

SV Fockbek 2

16

24:33

12:20

BL-N

8

SV Adelby 2

16

25:37

12:20

BL-N

9

TSV Tarp

16

3:48

0:32

 

BL-K

1

TuS Gaarden

16

47:8

30:2

BL-K

2

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

39:26

22:10

BL-K

3

Heikendorfer SV

16

34:26

18:14

BL-K

4

TSV Kronshagen

16

33:30

18:14

BL-K

5

FT Vorwärts Kiel

16

34:31

16:16

BL-K

6

SV Friedrichsort

16

33:32

16:16

BL-K

7

Post SV Kiel

16

29:35

14:18

BL-K

8

Fortuna Wellsee

16

22:40

10:22

BL-K

9

TSV Melsdorf

16

5:48

0:32

 

BL-SW

1

Gutheil Neumünster

16

47:14

30:2

BL-SW

2

BW Wittorf

16

43:19

28:4

BL-SW

3

SV Albersdorf

16

37:25

18:14

BL-SW

4

TSV Brunsbüttel

16

37:30

18:14

BL-SW

5

MTV Wilster 2

16

34:22

18:14

BL-SW

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

32:32

18:14

BL-SW

7

MTV Heide 2

16

13:42

6:26

BL-SW

8

TSV 05 Neumünster

16

12:44

4:28

BL-SW

9

TuS Krempe

16

17:44

4:28

 

BL-SO

1

Lübecker TS 2

17

45:19

28:6

BL-SO

2

ATSV Stockelsdorf

17

42:20

26:8

BL-SO

3

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

17

40:22

24:10

BL-SO

4

SV Wahlstedt

17

38:28

20:14

BL-SO

5

TSV Bargteheide

17

35:27

20:14

BL-SO

6

FT Preetz

17

33:37

16:18

BL-SO

7

Kaltenkirchener TS 2

17

24:40

14:20

BL-SO

8

TSV Plön

17

21:46

6:28

BL-SO

9

SC Stockelsdorf

17

20:44

6:28

BL-SO

10

SC Rönnau

0

0:0

0:0

 

LL-N

1

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

46:15

28:4

LL-N

2

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

41:19

26:6

LL-N

3

DGF Flensburg

16

37:21

22:10

LL-N

4

SV Adelby

16

33:25

20:12

LL-N

5

Suchsdorfer SV 2

16

37:25

18:14

LL-N

6

KTV Mettenhof

16

26:33

14:18

LL-N

7

TuS Holtenau

16

20:38

8:24

LL-N

8

TSV Rotenhof

16

15:40

6:26

LL-N

9

Handewitter SV 2

16

6:45

2:30

 

LL-S

1

SV Sülfeld

16

44:17

28:4

LL-S

2

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

42:14

26:6

LL-S

3

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

16

41:18

24:8

LL-S

4

VfL Bad Schwartau

16

40:18

24:8

LL-S

5

MTV Heide

16

30:30

16:16

LL-S

6

SG Neustadt/Lensahn

16

26:40

10:22

LL-S

7

ESV Büchen

16

21:36

8:24

LL-S

8

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

20:41

8:24

LL-S

9

TSV Büsum

16

8:48

0:32

 

VL

1

FT Adler Kiel

22

66:10

44:0

VL

2

SC Strande

22

57:21

36:8

VL

3

TSB Flensburg

22

56:32

36:8

VL

4

SW Elmschenhagen

22

52:31

28:16

VL

5

FT Adler Kiel 2

22

41:47

22:22

VL

6

PSV Eutin

22

43:50

22:22

VL

7

VfL Oldesloe

22

36:47

16:28

VL

8

SV Fockbek

22

33:51

16:28

VL

9

Handewitter SV

22

36:52

14:30

VL

10

Lübecker TS

22

33:51

12:32

VL

11

MTV Wilster

22

29:53

12:32

VL

12

TSV Altenholz

22

24:61

6:38

 

RL

1

VdS Berlin 2

18

43:27

26:10

RL

2

VfL Lintorf

18

43:23

24:12

RL

3

Post SV Berlin 2

18

40:35

24:12

RL

4

Suchsdorfer SV

18

38:31

22:14

RL

5

TuS Wunstorf

18

42:35

18:18

RL

6

TuS Bersenbrück

18

36:32

18:18

RL

7

USC Braunschweig

18

34:39

18:18

RL

8

Kaltenkirchener TS

18

34:41

14:22

RL

9

CVJM Ahrenshorst

18

28:46

8:28

RL

10

Jahn Wilhelmsburg

18

18:47

8:28

 

Beach Ticker

Frauen Männer
FLENS Beach-Tour FLENS Beach-Tour
WM WM
CEV CEV
Techniker Beach-Tour Techniker Beach-Tour

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19


ANMELDUNG SPIELER

Spiele

Samstag, 14. September 2019

15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
Heide MTV Heide
-:-

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA