Abschlusstabellen Saison 1987/88

Frauen 1987 / 1988 (120 + x Mannschaften)

Liga Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Punkte
KL-K 1 SV Ellerbek 22 66:1 44:0
KL-K 2 MTV Dänischenhagen 22 56:18 36:8
KL-K 3 TV Ellerbek 2 22 50:30 30:14
KL-K 4 TSV Altenholz 3 22 49:31 28:16
KL-K 5 Kieler TV 5 22 43:36 28:16
KL-K 6 TSV Altenholz 4 22 42:36 24:20
KL-K 7 TSG Schönkirchen 22 44:35 22:22
KL-K 8 TuS Gaarden 2 22 37:41 20:24
KL-K 9 Preetzer TSV 3 22 26:46 14:30
KL-K 10 TuS Holtenau 2 22 17:53 10:34
KL-K 11 Suchsdorfer SV 22 15:58 8:36
KL-K 12 FT Preetz 3 22 6:66 0:44
 
BK-N 1 SC Norddörfer Sylt 14 40:8 26:2
BK-N 2 SV Kieholm 14 37:9 24:4
BK-N 3 TSV Kappeln 2 14 35:11 22:6
BK-N 4 TSV Tarp 14 26:23 14:14
BK-N 5 SV Adelby 2 14 15:35 8:20
BK-N 6 TSV Munkbrarup 14 13:36 8:20
BK-N 7 Handewitter SV 3 14 15:36 6:22
BK-N 8 TSV Glücksburg 14 13:36 4:24
 
BK-K 1 TuS Holtenau 20 59:10 38:2
BK-K 2 SC Strande 2 20 57:15 36:4
BK-K 3 Kieler TV 4 20 55:22 32:8
BK-K 4 KTB Brunswiek 20 44:30 24:16
BK-K 5 TSV Altenholz 2 20 37:35 20:20
BK-K 6 TuS Felde 20 33:41 18:22
BK-K 7 SC Fortuna Wellsee 20 31:44 16:24
BK-K 8 FT Preetz 2 20 31:45 16:24
BK-K 9 FT Adler Kiel 5 20 24:48 12:28
BK-K 10 Heikendorfer SV 2 20 28:52 8:32
BK-K 11 Gettorfer TV 2 20 3:60 0:40
 
BK-SW 1 MTV 58 Itzehoe      
BK-SW 2 BW Wittorf 2      
BK-SW 3 TSV 05 Neumünster 2      
BK-SW 4 TSV Wattenbek      
BK-SW 5 Olympia Neumünster      
BK-SW 6 PSV Neumünster 2      
BK-SW 7 Gut-Heil Neumünster 2      
BK-SW 8 Gut-Heil Neumünster 3      
BK-SW 9 TSV Gadeland      
BK-SW 10 SV Merkur Hademarschen      
 
BK-O 1 TSV Heiligenhafen 22 64:11 42:2
BK-O 2 SV Fehmarn 22 58:20 36:8
BK-O 3 Oldenburger SV 22 55:19 34:10
BK-O 4 BSG Eutin 22 55:22 34:10
BK-O 5 TSV Eintracht Hubertus 22 45:28 28:16
BK-O 6 SV Preußen Reinfeld 22 48:35 26:18
BK-O 7 PSV Eutin 2 22 37:43 22:22
BK-O 8 ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 22 25:50 14:30
BK-O 9 VfL Bad Schwartau 3 22 23:53 10:34
BK-O 10 SV Sereetz 22 21:54 10:34
BK-O 11 TG Rangenberg 2 22 22:55 8:36
BK-O 12 TuS Lübeck 93 22 0:66 0:44
 
BL-N 1 MTV Leck 14 39:12 24:4
BL-N 2 TSB Flensburg 2 14 36:14 22:6
BL-N 3 TSV Kappeln 14 35:17 20:8
BL-N 4 TSV Nord Harrislee 14 31:19 18:10
BL-N 5 TSV Rendsburg 14 19:32 10:18
BL-N 6 TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld 14 18:33 8:20
BL-N 7 Handewitter SV 2 14 14:36 8:20
BL-N 8 TuS Rotenhof 2 14 13:41 2:26
 
BL-K 1 Kieler TV 3 16 43:17 26:6
BL-K 2 TSV Schönberg 16 41:18 26:6
BL-K 3 SW Elmschenhagen 3 16 41:21 26:6
BL-K 4 Heikendorfer SV 16 35:25 20:12
BL-K 5 Gettorfer TV 16 33:25 20:12
BL-K 6 FT Adler Kiel 4 16 26:36 10:22
BL-K 7 Wiker SV 16 21:36 10:22
BL-K 8 Preetzer TSV 2 16 14:46 4:28
BL-K 9 TuS Gaarden 16 15:45 2:30
 
BL-SW   TSV Büsum      
BL-SW   TSV Brunsbüttel      
BL-SW   PSV Neumünster      
BL-SW   MTV Heide 2      
BL-SW   TSV Brunsbüttel 2      
BL-SW   Bramstedter TS      
BL-SW   Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2      
BL-SW   TSV 05 Neumünster      
BL-SW   MTV Wilster 2      
 
BL-SO 1 TSV Neustadt 16 45:13 28:4
BL-SO 2 Kaltenkirchener TS 16 43:16 26:6
BL-SO 3 TG Rangenberg 16 35:23 22:10
BL-SO 4 TSV Schwarzenbek 16 33:25 18:14
BL-SO 5 Möllner SV 16 32:29 16:16
BL-SO 6 SVG Pönitz 16 27:36 14:18
BL-SO 7 Lübecker TS 3 16 27:36 12:20
BL-SO 8 ATSV Stockelsdorf 16 14:44 6:26
BL-SO 9 TSV Bargteheide 16 8:47 2:30
 
LL-N 1 Handewitter SV 16 42:16 26:6
LL-N 2 FT Preetz 16 40:18 26:6
LL-N 3 TSV Kronshagen 16 41:19 26:6
LL-N 4 FT Adler Kiel 3 16 41:20 24:8
LL-N 5 Preetzer TSV 16 32:25 16:16
LL-N 6 TSV Schleswig 16 23:34 12:20
LL-N 7 Kieler TV 2 16 27:35 10:22
LL-N 8 SV Adelby 16 7:43 4:28
LL-N 9 TSV Kropp 16 5:48 0:32
 
LL-S 1 MTV Heide 14 38:12 24:4
LL-S 2 Lübecker TS 2 14 36:17 22:6
LL-S 3 Gut-Heil Neumünster 14 32:25 20:8
LL-S 4 BW Wittorf 14 26:27 16:12
LL-S 5 SG Padenstedt/Wasbek 14 27:29 14:14
LL-S 6 MTV Wilster 14 30:27 12:16
LL-S 7 VfL Oldesloe 14 18:30 10:18
LL-S 8 SC Buntekuh Lübeck 14 21:35 6:22
LL-S 9 PSV Eutin 14 15:41 2:26
 
VL 1 Lübecker TS 25 72:18 46:4
VL 2 FT Adler Kiel 2 25 69:21 46:4
VL 3 FT Adler Kiel 25 65:25 40:10
VL 4 Gut-Heil Itzehoe 25 55:38 30:20
VL 5 TSV Altenholz 22 40:39 22:22
VL 6 SC Strande 22 40:40 22:22
VL 7 TSB Flensburg 22 41:40 20:24
VL 8 TuS Rotenhof 22 30:46 16:28
VL 9 SW Elmschenhagen 2 22 30:53 12:32
VL 10 TSV Husum 22 19:53 10:34
VL 11 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 22 19:59 6:38
VL 12 VfL Bad Schwartau 22 14:62 6:38
 
RL 1 VC Misburg 18 52:12 32:4
RL 2 TSV Rudow Berlin 2 18 43:25 26:10
RL 3 SV Eversburg 18 41:28 24:12
RL 4 Kieler TV 18 40:30 24:12
RL 5 SC Union Emlichheim 18 35:40 18:18
RL 6 Post Telekom Berlin 18 38:40 16:20
RL 7 MTV Grone 18 35:38 14:22
RL 8 TV Fischbek Hamburg 18 25:42 12:24
RL 9 VfL Oythe 2 18 27:44 10:26
RL 10 TK Hannover 18 14:51 4:32
 
2.BL 1 TV Hörde 18 52:10 34:2
2.BL 2 Hamburger SV 18 51:12 34:2
2.BL 3 VfL Hannover 18 45:26 24:12
2.BL 4 TvdB Bremen 18 38:33 20:16
2.BL 5 VC DJK Essen 18 36:33 20:16
2.BL 6 VG Alstertal/Harksheide 18 36:35 20:16
2.BL 7 SW Elmschenhagen 18 31:37 16:20
2.BL 8 Teslar Bochum 18 17:48 6:30
2.BL 9 TV Troisdorf 18 19:52 4:32
2.BL 10 SC Langenhorn Hamburg 18 14:53 2:34

Männer 1987 / 1988 (155 Mannschaften)

Liga Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Punkte
KL-K 1 FT Adler Kiel 4 10 30:2 20:0
KL-K 2 SC Strande 3 10 23:11 14:6
KL-K 3 TSV Altenholz 3 10 23:13 14:6
KL-K 4 Gettorfer TV 2 10 9:24 4:16
KL-K 5 MTV Dänischenhagen 10 8:25 4:16
KL-K 6 SW Elmschenhagen 3 10 7:25 4:16
 
KL-S 1 TSV Bargteheide 2 15 41:8 26:4
KL-S 2 Lauenburger SV 15 32:19 20:10
KL-S 3 Möllner SV 15 28:27 18:12
KL-S 4 SV Wahlstedt 2 15 29:25 16:14
KL-S 5 SV Grönwohld 15 18:34 8:22
KL-S 6 TSV Lütjensee 15 9:44 2:28
 
KL-O 1 TSV Zarpen 14 41:9 26:2
KL-O 2 TSV Groß-Grönau 14 40:8 26:2
KL-O 3 TSV Lütjenburg 3 14 29:25 14:14
KL-O 4 TSV Travemünde 14 25:25 14:14
KL-O 5 TG Rangenberg 4 14 24:27 14:14
KL-O 6 TuS Lübeck 93 14 22:31 12:16
KL-O 7 MTV Lübeck 14 16:36 4:24
KL-O 8 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 14 5:41 2:26
 
BK-K 1 TSV Altenholz 2 18 52:10 52:10
BK-K 2 Preetzer TSV 18 50:13 50:13
BK-K 3 Wiker SV 18 49:12 49:12
BK-K 4 TSV Melsdorf 18 32:33 32:33
BK-K 5 Fortuna Wellsee 18 32:37 32:37
BK-K 6 SV Ellerbeker TV 18 28:38 28:38
BK-K 7 TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 18 29:38 29:38
BK-K 8 Gettorfer TV 18 25:43 25:43
BK-K 9 Heikendorfer SV 2 18 18:52 18:52
BK-K 10 Preetzer TSV 2 18 13:52 13:52
 
BK-N 1 TSB Flensburg 2 14 40:13 24:4
BK-N 2 TSV Schleswig 2 14 35:20 22:6
BK-N 3 TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld 14 28:25 16:12
BK-N 4 TSV Glücksburg 14 29:25 14:14
BK-N 5 TSB Flensburg 3 14 26:25 14:14
BK-N 6 TSV Rendsburg 14 22:29 10:18
BK-N 7 Slesvig UF 14 14:36 6:22
BK-N 8 SV Kieholm 14 12:34 6:22
 
BK-N2 1 Rödemisser SV 18 54:13 36:0
BK-N2 2 TSV Goldebek 18 44:25 24:12
BK-N2 3 TSV Kropp 2 18 40:28 24:12
BK-N2 4 TSV Amrum 18 39:34 22:14
BK-N2 5 SV Adelby 2 18 37:30 20:16
BK-N2 6 Handewitter SV 3 18 39:38 18:18
BK-N2 7 TSV Kappeln 18 28:37 14:22
BK-N2 8 TSV St.Peter-Ording 18 30:41 12:24
BK-N2 9 SV Adelby 3 18 20:41 8:28
BK-N2 10 TSV Husum 2 18 7:51 2:34
 
BK-SW 1 BW Wittorf 2 22 59:15 38:6
BK-SW 2 TSV 05 Neumünster 22 57:17 36:8
BK-SW 3 Gutheil Neumünster 2 22 57:23 34:10
BK-SW 4 Olympia Neumünster 2 22 51:27 30:14
BK-SW 5 Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2 22 51:27 30:14
BK-SW 6 MTV 58 Itzehoe 3 22 45:34 28:16
BK-SW 7 BSC Nordoe 22 41:38 22:22
BK-SW 8 Gut-Heil Itzehoe 3 22 31:49 14:30
BK-SW 9 SV Merkur Hademarschen 22 23:52 12:32
BK-SW 10 TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 22 23:55 10:34
BK-SW 11 TSV Wattenbek 2 22 16:58 8:36
BK-SW 12 PSV Neumünster 22 4:63 2:42
 
BK-W 1 TuS Krempe 16 46:9 30:2
BK-W 2 ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt 2 16 47:10 30:2
BK-W 3 MTV St.Michaelisdonn 16 38:20 22:10
BK-W 4 TuRa Meldorf 16 38:20 20:12
BK-W 5 TSV Wewelsfleth 16 28:24 18:14
BK-W 6 SSV Hennstedt 16 19:37 10:22
BK-W 7 SSV Lunden 16 18:39 8:24
BK-W 8 RW Kiebitzreihe 16 9:43 6:26
BK-W 9 MTV Heide 3 16 6:48 0:32
 
BK-S 1 SV Bargfeld-Stegen 16 47:19 30:2
BK-S 2 SV Gülzow 16 45:14 28:4
BK-S 3 SV Preußen Reinfeld 16 38:26 20:12
BK-S 4 SV Rickling 16 35:25 20:12
BK-S 5 SC Rönnau 16 30:27 16:16
BK-S 6 TSV Schwarzenbek 16 32:30 14:18
BK-S 7 ESV Büchen 2 16 21:40 8:24
BK-S 8 VfL Oldesloe 4 16 12:41 6:26
BK-S 9 SV Todesfelde 16 7:45 2:30
 
BK-O 1 Oldenburger SV      
BK-O 2 TSV Lütjenburg 2      
BK-O 3 TSV Plön      
BK-O 4 TG Rangenberg 3      
BK-O 5 TG Rangenberg 2      
BK-O 6 SVg Pönitz      
BK-O 7 SV Fehmarn      
BK-O 8 SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2      
 
BL-N 1 TSV Rotenhof 16 46:11 30:2
BL-N 2 Handewitter SV 2 16 41:21 26:6
BL-N 3 MTV Leck 16 35:18 22:10
BL-N 4 TSV Husum 16 38:22 20:12
BL-N 5 TSV Westerland 16 30:25 16:16
BL-N 6 Eckernförder MTV 16 25:32 12:20
BL-N 7 TSV Schleswig 16 23:35 12:20
BL-N 8 SV Fockbek 16 11:43 4:28
BL-N 9 SV Fockbek 2 16 4:46 2:30
 
BL-K 1 SC Strande 2 18 51:20 30:6
BL-K 2 FT Preetz 18 47:25 30:6
BL-K 3 FT Preetz 2 18 42:26 24:12
BL-K 4 TSV Kronshagen 2 18 38:42 18:18
BL-K 5 TuS Holtenau 18 38:41 16:20
BL-K 6 Heikendorfer SV 18 31:40 16:20
BL-K 7 Suchsdorfer SV 3 18 31:37 14:22
BL-K 8 SV Friedrichsort 18 32:39 14:22
BL-K 9 Post SV Kiel 18 28:42 12:24
BL-K 10 FT Vorwärts Kiel 18 28:49 6:30
 
BL-SW   Olympia Neumünster      
BL-SW   MTV 58 Itzehoe 2      
BL-SW   MTV Wilster      
BL-SW   TSV Brunsbüttel      
BL-SW   TSV Wattenbek      
BL-SW   MTV Heide 2      
BL-SW   MTV Wilster 2      
BL-SW   TSV Büsum      
BL-SW   SV Albersdorf      
 
BL-SO 1 TSV Lütjenburg 16 43:16 28:4
BL-SO 2 TG Rangenberg 16 42:21 26:6
BL-SO 3 SV Wahlstedt 16 35:27 20:12
BL-SO 4 SC Buntekuh Lübeck 16 34:28 18:14
BL-SO 5 ATSV Stockelsdorf 16 35:31 16:16
BL-SO 6 TSV Bargteheide 16 32:33 14:18
BL-SO 7 Kaltenkirchener TS 2 16 31:34 14:18
BL-SO 8 SV Sülfeld 2 16 19:41 8:24
BL-SO 9 VfL Oldesloe 3 16 9:48 0:32
 
LL-N   TSV Kropp      
LL-N   TuS Gaarden      
LL-N   TSV Kronshagen      
LL-N   DGF Flensburg      
LL-N   Kieler TV      
LL-N   SW Elmschenhagen 2      
LL-N   SV Adelby      
LL-N   Suchsdorfer SV 2      
LL-N   TSV Altenholz      
 
LL-S 1 ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt 16 47:13 30:2
LL-S 2 VfL Oldesloe 2 16 43:24 26:6
LL-S 3 MTV Heide 16 39:20 24:8
LL-S 4 Lübecker TS 2 16 32:32 16:16
LL-S 5 Gutheil Neumünster 16 31:36 12:20
LL-S 6 BW Wittorf 16 25:42 12:20
LL-S 7 VfL Bad Schwartau 16 27:35 10:22
LL-S 8 SG Neustadt/Lensahn 16 22:38 8:24
LL-S 9 ESV Büchen 16 15:41 6:26
 
VL 1 Kaltenkirchener TS 25 75:14 50:0
VL 2 SC Strande 25 70:21 44:6
VL 3 TSB Flensburg 25 60:33 32:18
VL 4 Lübecker TS 25 50:45 28:22
VL 5 FT Adler Kiel 3 22 45:39 24:20
VL 6 PSV Eutin 22 48:42 24:20
VL 7 Handewitter SV 22 36:47 18:26
VL 8 FT Adler Kiel 2 22 32:52 18:26
VL 9 VfL Oldesloe 22 28:53 14:30
VL 10 SV Sülfeld 22 32:51 12:32
VL 11 SW Elmschenhagen 22 33:56 12:32
VL 12 MTV 58 Itzehoe 22 10:66 0:44
 
RL 1 TV Eiche Horn Bremen 18 52:20 34:2
RL 2 VfL Hannover 18 38:31 20:16
RL 3 VfL Lintorf 18 41:34 20:16
RL 4 Suchsdorfer SV 18 40:34 20:16
RL 5 Post SV Berlin 2 18 38:37 20:16
RL 6 FT Adler Kiel 18 39:38 18:18
RL 7 SSC Südwest Berlin 18 37:37 18:18
RL 8 USC Braunschweig 18 31:38 14:22
RL 9 TuS Bersenbrück 18 23:45 10:26
RL 10 TuS Wunstorf 18 24:49 6:30

Spiele

Samstag, 28. September 2019

15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
-:-

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA