Abschlusstabellen Saison 1988/89

Hinweis: Es fehlen einige Bezirksklassen und Kreisligen vollständig!

Frauen 1988 / 1989 (118 + x Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-K

1

TSG Schönkirchen

 

 

 

KL-K

2

TuS Holtenau 2

 

 

 

KL-K

3

TuS Gaarden

 

 

 

KL-K

4

TSV Kronshagen 2

 

 

 

KL-K

5

KTB Brunswiek

 

 

 

KL-K

6

Suchsdorfer SV

 

 

 

KL-K

7

FT Adler Kiel 5

 

 

 

KL-K

8

TSV Schönberg 2

 

 

 

 

KL-W

1

Süderholmer SV

10

30:7

20:0

KL-W

2

TSV Nordhastedt

10

24:12

14:6

KL-W

3

MTV St.Michaelisdonn

10

22:11

14:6

KL-W

4

MTV Heide 3

10

14:23

6:14

KL-W

5

SSV Lunden

10

11:25

4:16

KL-W

6

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

10

4:27

2:18

 

BK-N

1

Handewitter SV 2

14

41:6

26:2

BK-N

2

DGF Flensburg

14

39:11

26:2

BK-N

3

TSV Tarp

14

36:16

20:8

BK-N

4

RW Niebüll

14

26:21

16:12

BK-N

5

Handewitter SV 3

14

15:32

10:18

BK-N

6

TSV Munkbrarup

14

19:30

8:20

BK-N

7

TSV Kropp 2

14

8:36

4:24

BK-N

8

TSV Glücksburg

14

8:40

2:26

 

BK-K

1

SV Ellerbek 2

16

47:5

30:2

BK-K

2

SC Fortuna Wellsee

16

37:18

24:8

BK-K

3

FT Preetz 2

16

34:22

20:12

BK-K

4

Preetzer TSV 2

16

32:25

18:14

BK-K

5

Heikendorfer SV

16

29:28

16:16

BK-K

6

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

26:32

16:16

BK-K

7

TSV Altenholz 3

16

23:36

12:20

BK-K

8

TuS Felde

16

17:42

6:26

BK-K

9

MTV Dänischenhagen

16

9:46

2:30

 

BK-SW

1

SV Wöhrden

16

47:10

30:2

BK-SW

2

Gut-Heil Neumünster 2

16

45:14

30:2

BK-SW

3

BW Wittorf 2

16

35:28

16:16

BK-SW

4

SSV Hennstedt

16

33:29

16:16

BK-SW

5

TSV Wewelsfleth

16

35:32

16:16

BK-SW

6

PSV Neumünster 2

16

27:29

16:16

BK-SW

7

Olympia Neumünster

16

26:32

14:18

BK-SW

8

TSV Büsum

16

11:44

6:26

BK-SW

9

Gut-Heil Neumünster 3

16

7:48

0:32

 

BK-O

1

SV Fehmarn

20

56:13

34:6

BK-O

2

Lübecker TS 3

20

46:24

28:12

BK-O

3

ATSV Stockelsdorf

20

45:23

28:12

BK-O

4

SV Preußen Reinfeld

20

47:29

26:14

BK-O

5

PSV Eutin 2

20

45:34

26:14

BK-O

6

VfL Bad Schwartau

20

44:35

24:16

BK-O

7

TSV Lütjenburg

20

39:28

22:18

BK-O

8

TSV Plön

20

31:40

16:24

BK-O

9

Oldenburger SV

20

21:48

10:30

BK-O

10

TG Rangenberg 3

20

6:54

4:36

BK-O

11

TG Rangenberg 2

20

5:57

2:38

 

BL-N

1

SV Adelby

16

41:17

26:6

BL-N

2

TSV Rendsburg

16

40:26

24:8

BL-N

4

TSV Kappeln

16

39:22

22:10

BL-N

5

TSV Nord Harrislee

16

28:24

20:12

BL-N

6

SC Norddörfer Sylt

16

31:29

16:16

BL-N

6

TSV Kropp

16

31:35

16:16

BL-N

7

TSV Kappeln 2

16

29:36

12:20

BL-N

8

SV Kieholm

16

19:44

4:28

BL-N

9

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

16

14:43

4:28

 

BL-K

1

TuS Holtenau

14

39:7

26:2

BL-K

2

Kieler TV 4

13

36:10

22:4

BL-K

3

TSV Altenholz 2

14

32:21

20:8

BL-K

4

FT Adler Kiel 3

14

19:31

12:16

BL-K

5

Gettorfer TV

13

20:27

10:16

BL-K

6

SC Strande 2

14

26:31

10:18

BL-K

7

Wiker SV

14

17:31

8:20

BL-K

8

SV Ellerbek

14

9:40

2:26

 

BL-SW

1

TSV Brunsbüttel

15

45:11

30:0

BL-SW

2

TuS Krempe

15

42:14

26:4

BL-SW

3

PSV Neumünster

16

33:31

16:16

BL-SW

4

MTV Heide 2

16

31:27

14:18

BL-SW

5

TSV Brunsbüttel 2

16

28:33

14:18

BL-SW

6

BW Wittorf

16

24:35

14:18

BL-SW

7

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

25:32

12:20

BL-SW

8

TSV Wattenbek

14

12:35

8:20

BL-SW

9

Bramstedter TS

16

16:41

6:26

 

BL-SO

1

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

48:7

32:0

BL-SO

2

SV Wahlstedt

16

42:17

26:6

BL-SO

3

PSV Eutin

16

40:20

26:6

BL-SO

4

TG Rangenberg

16

34:24

20:12

BL-SO

5

Möllner SV

16

25:33

12:20

BL-SO

6

SVG Pönitz

16

24:32

12:20

BL-SO

7

TSV Heiligenhafen

16

22:37

8:24

BL-SO

8

SV Bargfeld-Stegen

16

21:38

8:24

BL-SO

9

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

16

0:48

0:32

 

LL-N

1

TSV Kronshagen

16

48:13

32:0

LL-N

2

MTV Leck

16

42:24

24:8

LL-N

3

Preetzer TSV

16

37:21

22:10

LL-N

4

Kieler TV 3

16

35:25

22:10

LL-N

5

TSV Schönberg

16

36:28

14:18

LL-N

6

Kieler TV 2

16

28:33

14:18

LL-N

7

TSB Flensburg 2

16

18:42

6:26

LL-N

8

TSV Schleswig

16

16:41

6:26

LL-N

9

SW Elmschenhagen 3

16

12:45

4:28

 

LL-S

1

Lübecker TS 2

16

46:6

30:2

LL-S

2

Gut-Heil Neumünster

16

43:13

28:4

LL-S

3

SG Padenstedt/Wasbek

16

33:28

18:14

LL-S

4

MTV Wilster

16

30:28

16:16

LL-S

5

VfL Oldesloe

16

30:31

16:16

LL-S

6

TSV Neustadt

16

27:30

14:18

LL-S

7

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

16

26:34

14:18

LL-S

8

TSV 05 Neumünster

16

12:43

4:28

LL-S

9

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

11:45

4:28

 

VL

1

TSB Flensburg

14

39:7

26:2

VL

2

FT Preetz

14

29:28

18:10

VL

3

SC Strande

14

29:25

14:14

VL

4

Handewitter SV

14

28:25

14:14

VL

5

MTV Heide

14

28:29

14:14

VL

6

FT Adler Kiel 2

14

25:28

12:16

VL

7

TuS Rotenhof

14

22:31

12:16

VL

8

SW Elmschenhagen 2

14

14:40

2:26

 

OL-N

1

VfL 93 Hamburg

16

45:19

28:4

OL-N

2

VG Alstertal/Harksheide 2

16

36:27

20:12

OL-N

3

FT Adler Kiel

16

32:25

18:14

OL-N

4

Lübecker TS

16

32:27

18:14

OL-N

5

TV Jahn Wilhelmsburg

16

32:28

18:14

OL-N

6

SC Langenhorn Hamburg 2

16

29:27

18:14

OL-N

7

TSV Sasel Hamburg

16

32:33

12:20

OL-N

8

TSV Altenholz

16

22:35

12:20

OL-N

9

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

6:48

0:32

 

RL

 

Kieler TV

 

 

 

 

2.BL

 

SW Elmschenhagen

 

 

 

Männer 1988 / 1989 (146 + x Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TSV Witzwort

12

36:3

24:0

KL-N

2

Bredstedter TSV

12

31:9

20:4

KL-N

3

TSB Flensburg 4

12

21:19

12:12

KL-N

4

SV Kieholm

12

22:21

12:12

KL-N

5

VfL Eiche

12

14:30

6:18

KL-N

6

TSV Husum 2

12

12:29

6:18

KL-N

7

SV Adelby 3

12

7:32

4:20

 

KL-K

1

Kieler TV 2

14

41:6

26:2

KL-K

2

Heikendorfer SV 2

14

34:20

22:6

KL-K

3

TSV Schönberg

14

35:15

20:8

KL-K

4

MTV Dänischenhagen

14

33:25

18:10

KL-K

5

SW Elmschenhagen 3

14

23:26

12:16

KL-K

6

TSV Altenholz 3

14

18:34

8:20

KL-K

7

Preetzer TSV 2

14

18:34

6:22

KL-K

8

Suchsdorfer SV 4

14

0:42

0:28

 

KL-W

1

SSV Lunden

18

46:17

30:6

KL-W

2

TSV Wattenbek 2

18

48:20

30:6

KL-W

3

Gutheil Neumünster 3

18

43:19

26:10

KL-W

4

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt

18

44:28

24:12

KL-W

5

SSV Hennstedt

18

40:29

22:14

KL-W

6

SV Merkur Hademarschen

18

40:28

20:16

KL-W

7

TuS Krempe 2

18

23:40

12:24

KL-W

8

PSV Neumünster

18

22:42

10:26

KL-W

9

BSC Nordoe 2

18

14:45

6:30

KL-W

10

SV Hochdonn

18

2:54

0:36

 

KL-O

1

PSV Eutin 2

16

48:5

32:0

KL-O

2

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

16

36:22

22:10

KL-O

3

MTV Lübeck

16

32:21

20:12

KL-O

4

TSV Travemünde

16

34:23

20:12

KL-O

5

TSV Lütjenburg 3

16

33:23

20:12

KL-O

6

TG Rangenberg 4

16

29:28

14:18

KL-O

7

SC Kalübbe

16

26:38

10:22

KL-O

8

SV Sereetz

16

20:39

8:24

KL-O

9

TG Rangenberg 5

16

1:48

0:32

 

BK-N

1

SV Fockbek

14

42:2

28:0

BK-N

2

TSV Glücksburg

14

36:10

22:6

BK-N

3

TSV Rendsburg

14

30:20

18:10

BK-N

4

SV Adelby 2

14

28:24

16:12

BK-N

5

TSB Flensburg 3

14

21:33

10:18

BK-N

6

Handewitter SV 3

14

19:34

8:20

BK-N

7

Slesvig UF

14

15:36

8:20

BK-N

8

TSV Kropp 2

14

7:39

2:26

 

BK-K

1

Post Telekom SV Kiel

16

46:15

30:2

BK-K

2

FT Adler Kiel 4

14

34:19

20:8

BK-K

3

SV Friedrichsort

14

31:19

18:10

BK-K

4

FT Vorwärts Kiel

16

31:24

18:14

BK-K

5

Fortuna Wellsee

16

28:30

16:16

BK-K

6

SC Strande 3

16

26:30

14:18

BK-K

7

SV Ellerbek

16

28:35

14:18

BK-K

8

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

19:36

8:24

BK-K

9

TSV Melsdorf

14

6:42

0:28

 

BK-SW

1

Gutheil Neumünster 2

16

45:13

30:2

BK-SW

2

MTV St.Michaelisdonn

16

36:22

24:8

BK-SW

3

MTV 58 Itzehoe 2

16

36:26

20:12

BK-SW

4

TSV 05 Neumünster

16

34:28

16:16

BK-SW

5

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

16

29:31

16:16

BK-SW

6

Olympia Neumünster 2

16

27:30

14:18

BK-SW

7

MTV Heide 4

16

28:37

12:20

BK-SW

8

BSC Nordoe

16

20:44

6:26

BK-SW

9

TSV Wewelsfleth

16

12:43

4:28

 

BK-S

1

SC Rönnau

14

28:11

26:2

BK-S

2

SV Gülzow

14

34:12

22:6

BK-S

3

TSV Bargteheide 2

14

31:28

18:10

BK-S

4

VfL Oldesloe 3

14

29:25

16:12

BK-S

5

SV Rickling

14

29:26

16:12

BK-S

6

Kaltenkirchener TS 2

14

22:31

8:20

BK-S

7

Lauenburger SV

14

14:37

4:24

BK-S

8

SV Preußen Reinfeld

14

10:39

2:26

 

BK-O

1

TSV Plön

14

37:14

22:6

BK-O

2

TG Rangenberg 2

14

36:15

22:6

BK-O

3

TSV Zarpen

14

34:18

20:8

BK-O

4

SV Fehmarn

14

29:20

18:10

BK-O

5

TSV Lütjenburg 2

14

32:24

16:12

BK-O

6

TG Rangenberg 3

14

19:30

10:18

BK-O

7

SVg Pönitz

14

12:39

2:26

BK-O

8

Lübecker TS 3

14

3:40

2:26

 

BL-N

1

TSV Husum

14

40:9

26:2

BL-N

2

TSV Westerland

14

36:17

22:6

BL-N

3

TSV Kropp

14

31:16

20:8

BL-N

4

TSV Schleswig

14

33:18

20:8

BL-N

5

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

14

22:32

10:18

BL-N

6

TSB Flensburg 2

14

19:34

8:20

BL-N

7

Eckernförder MTV

14

19:34

6:22

BL-N

8

TSV Goldebek

14

2:42

0:28

BL-N

9

TSV Amrum

0

0:0

0:0

 

BL-K

1

Preetzer TSV

 

 

 

BL-K

2

TSV Altenholz 2

 

 

 

BL-K

3

TuS Gaarden

 

 

 

BL-K

4

Heikendorfer SV

 

 

 

BL-K

5

Wiker SV

 

 

 

BL-K

6

Suchsdorfer SV 3

 

 

 

BL-K

7

TSV Kronshagen

 

 

 

BL-K

8

TSV Kronshagen 2

 

 

 

BL-K

9

TuS Holtenau

 

 

 

 

BL-SW

1

MTV Wilster

16

46:17

30:2

BL-SW

2

TSV Brunsbüttel

16

41:22

24:8

BL-SW

3

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt 2

16

33:28

20:12

BL-SW

4

TSV Wattenbek

16

30:23

18:14

BL-SW

5

TuS Krempe

16

31:30

18:14

BL-SW

6

MTV Heide 2

16

31:31

16:16

BL-SW

7

MTV Heide 3

16

20:40

8:24

BL-SW

8

Olympia Neumünster

16

20:41

6:26

BL-SW

9

BW Wittorf 2

16

18:43

4:28

 

BL-SO

1

ATSV Stockelsdorf

16

46:8

30:2

BL-SO

2

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

42:20

24:8

BL-SO

3

TSV Neustadt

16

37:24

20:12

BL-SO

4

Oldenburger SV

16

35:28

18:14

BL-SO

5

TSV Bargteheide

16

31:28

16:16

BL-SO

6

ESV Büchen

16

28:33

14:18

BL-SO

7

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

18:35

10:20

BL-SO

8

SV Wahlstedt

16

15:41

8:24

BL-SO

9

SV Bargfeld-Stegen

16

9:44

2:28

 

LL-N

1

DGF Flensburg

16

44:14

28:4

LL-N

2

Kieler TV

16

42:19

24:8

LL-N

3

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

38:24

22:10

LL-N

4

MTV Leck

16

38:26

22:10

LL-N

5

SV Adelby

16

35:31

18:14

LL-N

6

FT Preetz

16

29:32

14:18

LL-N

7

Handewitter SV 2

16

25:38

8:24

LL-N

8

TSV Rotenhof

16

17:39

8:24

LL-N

9

SC Strande 2

16

3:48

0:32

 

LL-S

1

Gutheil Neumünster

16

43:18

24:8

LL-S

2

MTV Heide

16

41:21

24:8

LL-S

3

TSV Lütjenburg

16

38:21

22:10

LL-S

4

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

33:26

18:14

LL-S

5

BW Wittorf

16

30:37

18:14

LL-S

6

Lübecker TS 2

16

34:32

16:16

LL-S

7

MTV Wilster 2

16

26:35

12:20

LL-S

8

TG Rangenberg

16

23:40

8:24

LL-S

9

VfL Bad Schwartau

16

10:48

2:30

 

VL

1

Handewitter SV

18

49:21

30:6

VL

2

Suchsdorfer SV 2

18

47:30

26:10

VL

3

SW Elmschenhagen

18

39:37

18:18

VL

4

SV Sülfeld

16

33:29

18:14

VL

5

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

30:30

16:16

VL

6

TSV Altenholz

16

25:32

12:20

VL

7

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

16

26:36

12:20

VL

8

VfL Oldesloe

16

25:36

10:22

VL

9

PSV Eutin

16

17:40

8:24

 

OL-N

1

MTV Elmshorn

16

47:11

30:2

OL-N

2

SC Strande

16

35:24

22:10

OL-N

3

SV Lurup Hamburg

16

38:28

22:10

OL-N

4

Harburger TB

16

38:25

20:12

OL-N

5

Eimsbütteler TV

16

35:27

16:16

OL-N

6

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

24:37

10:22

OL-N

7

TSB Flensburg

16

23:38

10:22

OL-N

8

Hamburger SV 2

16

19:43

8:24

OL-N

9

Lübecker TS

16

18:44

6:26

 

RL

 

FT Adler Kiel

 

 

 

RL

 

Kaltenkirchener TS

 

 

 

RL

 

Suchsdorfer SV

 

 

 

 

Spiele

Samstag, 28. September 2019

15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
-:-

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA