Abschlusstabellen Saison 1991/92

Frauen 1991 / 1992 (113 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-K

1

TSV Melsdorf

12

30:11

20:4

KL-K

2

Preetzer TSV 3

12

27:14

16:8

KL-K

3

FT Adler Kiel 4

12

24:19

14:10

KL-K

4

TuS Holtenau 4

12

17:26

8:16

KL-K

5

SV Ellerbek 2

12

5:33

2:22

 

BK-N

1

TSV Husum 2

10

27:5

18:2

BK-N

2

TSV Husum

10

25:12

16:4

BK-N

3

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

10

24:10

14:6

BK-N

4

RW Niebüll

10

10:25

6:14

BK-N

5

Eckernförder MTV 2

10

12:27

4:16

BK-N

6

SV Fockbek

10

7:29

2:18

 

BK-K

1

Preetzer TSV 2

16

45:8

30:2

BK-K

2

TuS Gaarden

16

43:12

26:6

BK-K

3

TSG Schönkirchen

16

33:28

18:14

BK-K

4

SW Elmschenhagen 4

16

33:31

18:14

BK-K

5

TuS Holtenau 3

16

29:33

18:14

BK-K

6

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

27:33

14:18

BK-K

7

Suchsdorfer SV

16

22:37

10:22

BK-K

8

TuS Felde

16

16:41

6:26

BK-K

9

TSV Schönberg 2

16

17:42

4:28

 

BK-SW

1

VC Neumünster 4

22

66:9

44:0

BK-SW

2

Oelixdorfer Schützen

22

61:20

38:6

BK-SW

3

MTV Wilster

22

55:22

34:10

BK-SW

4

TuS Krempe 2

22

47:27

28:16

BK-SW

5

SV Merkur Hademarschen

22

45:36

24:20

BK-SW

6

ETSV Fortuna Glücks.

22

43:40

22:22

BK-SW

7

RW Kiebitzreihe

22

43:41

22:22

BK-SW

8

TSV 05 Neumünster

22

38:38

22:22

BK-SW

9

VC Neumünster 6

22

28:50

14:30

BK-SW

10

VC Neumünster 5

22

24:52

10:34

BK-SW

11

Schenefelder TS

22

10:60

6:38

BK-SW

12

SV Hochdonn

22

1:66

0:44

 

BK-S

1

Eintracht Segeberg

14

42:2

28:0

BK-S

2

TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben

14

35:14

22:6

BK-S

3

SV Sülfeld

14

31:18

18:10

BK-S

4

ESV Büchen 2

14

27:23

16:12

BK-S

5

Kaltenkirchener TS

14

24:22

14:14

BK-S

6

Sportfreunde Grande-Kuddewörde

14

13:34

6:22

BK-S

7

TSV Bargteheide 2

14

11:36

6:22

BK-S

8

SV Wahlstedt 2

14

6:40

2:26

 

BK-O

1

Oldenburger SV

14

40:10

26:2

BK-O

2

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

14

36:15

20:8

BK-O

3

SV Sereetz

14

32:17

20:8

BK-O

4

TSV Groß Grönau

14

33:21

20:8

BK-O

5

TG Rangenberg 2

14

24:26

12:16

BK-O

6

TSV Neustadt

14

16:34

8:20

BK-O

7

PSV Eutin 2

14

11:38

4:24

BK-O

8

Lübecker TS 4

14

8:39

2:26

 

BL-N

1

SV Adelby

16

45:14

26:6

BL-N

2

TSB Flensburg

16

42:15

26:6

BL-N

3

TSV Kropp

16

42:18

26:6

BL-N

4

Eckernförder MTV

16

34:23

20:12

BL-N

5

TSV Kappeln

16

33:23

20:12

BL-N

6

Handewitter SV 2

16

25:38

10:22

BL-N

7

TSV Harrislee

16

18:33

10:22

BL-N

8

TSV Tarp

16

9:43

4:28

BL-N

9

TSV Glücksburg

16

6:47

2:30

 

BL-K

1

SV Ellerbek

16

48:5

32:0

BL-K

2

TSV Altenholz 2

16

37:26

20:12

BL-K

3

SW Elmschenhagen 3

16

36:25

20:12

BL-K

4

Wiker SV

16

33:27

18:14

BL-K

5

TuS Holtenau 2

16

32:26

18:14

BL-K

6

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

29:35

16:16

BL-K

7

Gettorfer TV

16

27:35

12:20

BL-K

8

Heikendorfer SV

16

12:42

4:28

BL-K

9

Kieler TV 4

16

12:45

4:28

 

BL-SW

1

TuS Krempe

16

47:6

30:2

BL-SW

2

VC Neumünster 2

16

42:19

26:6

BL-SW

3

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

40:18

24:8

BL-SW

4

Süderholmer SV

16

37:20

22:10

BL-SW

5

VC Neumünster 3

16

34:29

18:14

BL-SW

6

TSV Brunsbüttel 2

16

19:36

10:22

BL-SW

7

SV Wöhrden

16

19:38

8:24

BL-SW

8

TSV Wewelsfleth

16

11:44

4:28

BL-SW

9

MTV Heide 3

16

8:47

2:30

 

BL-SO

1

TG Rangenberg

16

46:10

30:2

BL-SO

2

PSV Eutin

16

42:17

26:6

BL-SO

3

SV Wahlstedt

16

41:18

24:8

BL-SO

4

SV Preußen Reinfeld

16

35:26

20:12

BL-SO

5

Lübecker TS 3

16

32:27

16:16

BL-SO

6

TSV Heiligenhafen

16

22:37

10:22

BL-SO

7

TSV Bargteheide

16

19:42

8:24

BL-SO

8

ATSV Stockelsdorf

16

17:40

8:24

BL-SO

9

VfL Tremsbüttel

16

9:46

2:30

 

LL-N

1

FT Preetz

16

47:6

30:2

LL-N

2

TuS Holtenau

16

44:16

28:4

LL-N

3

TSV Altenholz

16

37:22

22:10

LL-N

4

TSV Schönberg

16

28:32

16:16

LL-N

5

Kieler TV 2

16

26:32

14:18

LL-N

6

Kieler TV 3

16

22:39

10:22

LL-N

7

TSV Kronshagen

16

25:39

8:24

LL-N

8

MTV Leck

16

22:41

8:24

LL-N

9

TSV Rendsburg

16

18:42

8:24

 

LL-S

1

MTV Heide

16

45:9

30:2

LL-S

2

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

16

45:13

30:2

LL-S

3

TSV Brunsbüttel

16

39:21

24:8

LL-S

4

Möllner SV

16

32:28

16:16

LL-S

5

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

33:32

16:16

LL-S

6

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

27:31

14:18

LL-S

7

ESV Büchen

16

22:38

8:24

LL-S

8

MTV Heide 2

16

13:40

6:26

LL-S

9

VfL Oldesloe

16

1:48

0:32

 

VL

1

FT Adler Kiel

16

48:1

32:0

VL

2

Lübecker TS

16

39:18

24:8

VL

3

Kieler TV

16

35:28

20:12

VL

4

VC Neumünster

16

29:30

16:16

VL

5

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

29:36

16:16

VL

6

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

26:30

14:18

VL

7

Preetzer TSV

16

22:36

10:22

VL

8

Handewitter SV

16

23:38

10:22

VL

9

Lübecker TS 2

16

12:46

2:30

 

RL

1

TSV Schwerin

18

48:24

28:8

RL

2

Schweriner SC

18

39:32

24:12

RL

3

SC Langenhorn

18

44:29

22:14

RL

4

VfL 93 Hamburg

18

43:33

22:14

RL

5

SW Elmschenhagen

18

38:33

20:16

RL

6

SV Lurup Hamburg

18

38:37

18:18

RL

7

VG Alstertal/Harksheide

18

34:41

14:22

RL

8

SV Schweriner Verk.

18

23:38

12:24

RL

9

TSV Sasel

18

28:46

12:24

RL

10

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

18

24:46

8:28

Männer 1991 / 1992 (139 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TSV Tarp

16

48:5

32:0

KL-N

2

TSV Husum 3

16

42:12

28:4

KL-N

3

TSV Satrup

16

39:18

22:10

KL-N

4

TSV Oeversee

16

32:22

20:12

KL-N

5

TSV Süderlügum

16

30:23

18:14

KL-N

6

TSV Kropp 2

16

19:35

10:22

KL-N

7

TSV Garding

16

16:37

8:24

KL-N

8

Slesvig UF

16

13:42

6:26

KL-N

9

MTV Leck 2

16

3:48

0:32

 

KL-K

1

KTB Brunswiek

12

35:4

22:2

KL-K

2

FT Preetz 2

12

31:10

20:4

KL-K

3

FT Adler Kiel 4

12

28:15

18:6

KL-K

4

SW Elmschenhagen 3

12

20:24

10:14

KL-K

5

Preetzer TSV 3

12

16:28

8:16

KL-K

6

TSV Melsdorf

12

8:30

4:20

KL-K

7

TSV Schönberg

12

8:35

2:22

 

KL-SW

1

TSV Wattenbek 2

18

54:11

36:0

KL-SW

2

RW Kiebitzreihe

18

35:38

16:20

KL-SW

3

SSV Lunden

18

27:44

10:26

KL-SW

4

MTV Heide 4

18

23:46

10:26

 

KL-S

1

SV Sülfeld 2

10

30:1

20:0

KL-S

2

SV Rickling

10

20:13

12:8

KL-S

3

Kaltenkirchener TS

10

20:14

12:8

KL-S

4

TSV Bargteheide 2

10

14:19

8:12

KL-S

5

SC Rönnau 2

10

12:20

8:12

KL-S

6

SC Rönnau

10

1:30

0:20

 

KL-O

1

Rehnaer SV

12

36:2

24:0

KL-O

2

TSV Lütjenburg 4

12

24:16

14:10

KL-O

3

ATSV Stockelsdorf 2

12

20:23

12:12

KL-O

4

TSV Groß-Grönau 2

12

11:29

6:18

KL-O

5

TG Rangenberg 4

12

11:32

4:20

 

BK-N

1

TSG Scheersberg

16

43:18

28:4

BK-N

2

SV Fockbek 3

16

44:23

26:6

BK-N

3

TSV Goldebek

16

40:26

22:10

BK-N

4

Eckernförder MTV 2

16

36:27

22:10

BK-N

5

TVK Nübel

16

32:34

16:16

BK-N

6

TSV Husum 2

16

33:35

12:20

BK-N

7

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

16

30:36

10:22

BK-N

8

SV Fockbek 2

15

14:41

4:26

BK-N

9

TSB Flensburg 2

15

12:44

2:28

 

BK-K

1

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

14

40:11

26:2

BK-K

2

Kieler TV 3

14

39:10

24:4

BK-K

3

TSV Kronshagen 2

14

30:23

18:10

BK-K

4

Suchsdorfer SV 4

14

25:25

12:16

BK-K

5

FT Vorwärts Kiel

14

23:29

12:16

BK-K

6

Fortuna Wellsee

14

22:29

12:16

BK-K

7

Preetzer TSV 2

14

17:32

8:20

BK-K

8

Heikendorfer SV 2

14

5:42

0:28

 

BK-SW

1

MTV Heide 3

16

47:12

30:2

BK-SW

2

SSV Hennstedt

16

46:13

28:4

BK-SW

3

SV Merkur Hademarschen

16

38:23

20:12

BK-SW

4

TSV 05 Neumünster

16

33:34

14:18

BK-SW

5

MTV 58 Itzehoe 2

16

31:33

14:18

BK-SW

6

TSV Lola

16

25:30

14:18

BK-SW

7

BSC Nordoe

16

22:34

12:20

BK-SW

8

Süderholmer SV

16

21:36

12:20

BK-SW

9

VC Neumünster 6

16

1:48

0:32

 

BK-S

1

SV Wahlstedt

16

47:11

30:2

BK-S

2

TSV Lütjensee

16

42:18

24:8

BK-S

3

SV Gülzow

16

39:19

22:10

BK-S

4

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

35:30

20:12

BK-S

5

VfL Tremsbüttel

16

32:25

18:14

BK-S

6

Ratzeburger SV

16

30:31

16:16

BK-S

7

VfL Oldesloe 3

16

21:35

10:22

BK-S

8

Möllner SV

16

7:45

2:30

BK-S

9

SV Wahlstedt 2

16

6:45

2:30

 

BK-O

1

ATSV Stockelsdorf

12

36:8

24:0

BK-O

2

Oldenburger SV

12

31:16

18:6

BK-O

3

TSV Groß-Grönau

12

26:23

12:12

BK-O

4

SV Preußen Reinfeld

12

23:27

12:12

BK-O

5

TG Rangenberg 3

12

21:24

10:14

BK-O

6

TSV Neustadt 2

12

15:32

6:18

BK-O

7

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

12

11:33

2:22

 

BL-N

1

TSV Husum

16

48:7

32:0

BL-N

2

SV Fockbek

16

41:13

26:6

BL-N

3

TSV Rotenhof

16

35:23

22:10

BL-N

4

SV Adelby 2

16

26:31

14:18

BL-N

5

Bredstedter TSV

16

22:33

12:20

BL-N

6

TSV Schleswig

16

22:35

12:20

BL-N

7

TSV Kropp

16

23:38

12:20

BL-N

8

TSV Glücksburg

16

26:35

10:22

BL-N

9

SV Kieholm

16

16:44

4:28

 

BL-K

1

SC Strande 2

16

48:4

32:0

BL-K

2

TuS Holtenau

16

40:17

24:8

BL-K

3

TSV Kronshagen

16

38:22

24:8

BL-K

4

SV Ellerbek

16

29:32

16:16

BL-K

5

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

30:34

14:18

BL-K

6

Kieler TV 2

16

28:32

14:18

BL-K

7

Suchsdorfer SV 3

16

24:41

10:22

BL-K

8

Post Telekom SV Kiel

16

19:42

8:24

BL-K

9

Heikendorfer SV

16

15:47

2:30

 

BL-SW

1

MTV Wilster 2

16

46:9

30:2

BL-SW

2

TSV Wattenbek

16

44:9

28:4

BL-SW

3

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

39:20

24:8

BL-SW

4

MTV Heide 2

16

30:30

16:16

BL-SW

5

TuS Krempe

16

27:31

14:18

BL-SW

6

TSV Wewelsfleth

16

27:35

12:20

BL-SW

7

VC Neumünster 3

16

21:36

12:20

BL-SW

8

VC Neumünster 4

16

19:40

8:24

BL-SW

9

VC Neumünster 5

16

5:48

0:32

 

BL-SO

1

ESV Büchen

16

46:8

30:2

BL-SO

2

TSV Neustadt

16

40:17

26:6

BL-SO

3

TG Rangenberg 2

16

33:29

20:12

BL-SO

4

TSV Lütjenburg 3

16

33:28

18:14

BL-SO

5

VfL Oldesloe

16

30:33

16:16

BL-SO

6

ESV Büchen 2

16

32:31

14:18

BL-SO

7

TSV Lütjenburg 2

16

19:43

8:24

BL-SO

8

MTV Lübeck

16

21:41

6:26

BL-SO

9

PSV Eutin

16

18:42

6:26

 

LL-N

1

Suchsdorfer SV 2

16

47:10

30:2

LL-N

2

Preetzer TSV

16

47:17

30:2

LL-N

3

Eckernförder MTV

16

38:21

24:8

LL-N

4

FT Preetz

16

30:32

14:18

LL-N

5

SW Elmschenhagen

16

29:35

14:18

LL-N

6

TSB Flensburg

16

25:38

10:22

LL-N

7

MTV Leck

16

21:38

10:22

LL-N

8

TSV Altenholz

16

18:38

8:24

LL-N

9

Handewitter SV 2

16

17:43

4:28

 

LL-S

1

VC Neumünster

15

45:8

30:0

LL-S

2

MTV Heide

15

38:20

22:8

LL-S

3

TSV Brunsbüttel

15

30:29

18:12

LL-S

4

MTV Wilster

15

29:30

16:14

LL-S

5

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

15

30:32

14:16

LL-S

6

MTV 58 Itzehoe

15

26:30

14:16

LL-S

7

TSV Bargteheide

15

27:29

12:18

LL-S

8

VC Neumünster 2

15

11:45

0:30

LL-S

9

Lübecker TS 2

0

0:0

0:0

 

VL

1

TSV Lütjenburg

16

46:8

30:2

VL

2

SV Adelby

16

43:22

26:6

VL

3

TG Rangenberg

16

35:25

22:10

VL

4

SC Strande

16

31:28

16:16

VL

5

Kieler TV

16

28:33

16:16

VL

6

SV Sülfeld

16

28:30

14:18

VL

7

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

30:36

12:20

VL

8

Handewitter SV

16

8:48

0:32

VL

9

FT Adler Kiel 3

0

0:0

0:0

 

RL

1

TuS Berne Hamburg

18

51:13

32:4

RL

2

Eimsbütteler TV

18

44:20

26:10

RL

3

Suchsdorfer SV

18

47:25

26:10

RL

4

SV Lurup Hamburg

18

39:30

22:14

RL

5

FT Adler Kiel

18

37:29

22:14

RL

6

TSV Hohenhorst Hamburg

18

37:35

18:18

RL

7

Schweriner SC

18

27:35

16:20

RL

8

Lübecker TS

18

23:43

10:26

RL

9

SV Einigkeit Ueckermünde

18

20:46

8:28

RL

10

Greifswalder SC

18

5:54

0:36

 

Spiele

Samstag, 23. November 2019

15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA