Abschlusstabellen Saison 1993/94

Frauen 1993 / 1994 (104 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-K

1

Kieler TV 4

8

22:7

14:2

KL-K

2

TSV Altenholz 4

8

19:12

12:4

KL-K

3

FT Adler Kiel 5

8

17:13

10:6

KL-K

4

SW Elmschenhagen 3

8

12:21

4:12

KL-K

5

SV Ellerbek

8

7:24

0:16

 

KL-SO

1

Lübecker TS 3

8

24:0

14:2

KL-SO

2

SVG Pönitz

8

16:8

12:4

KL-SO

3

VfL Bad Schwartau

8

14:10

10:6

KL-SO

4

TSV Lütjensee

8

6:18

4:12

KL-SO

5

TG Rangenberg 2

8

0:24

0:16

 

BK-K

1

Suchsdorfer SV

14

40:7

34:2

BK-K

2

FT Adler Kiel 4

14

38:11

32:4

BK-K

3

TSV Melsdorf

14

35:15

26:10

BK-K

4

TuS Gaarden

14

30:18

26:10

BK-K

5

TuS Holtenau 5

14

17:29

10:18

BK-K

6

Preetzer TSV 2

14

15:30

8:20

BK-K

7

FT Preetz

14

8:38

8:28

BK-K

8

TSV Altenholz 3

14

19:46

8:28

 

BK-SW

1

VC Neumünster 5

16

43:14

26:6

BK-SW

2

RW Kiebitzreihe

16

43:18

26:6

BK-SW

3

MTV Heide 3

16

42:17

26:6

BK-SW

4

Oelixdorfer Schützen

16

37:20

22:10

BK-SW

5

MTV 58 Itzehoe 2

16

36:23

20:12

BK-SW

6

TSV Wattenbek

16

19:33

10:22

BK-SW

7

VC Neumünster 6

16

18:38

8:24

BK-SW

8

TuS Krempe 2

16

6:42

4:28

BK-SW

9

TSV 05 Neumünster

16

6:45

2:30

 

BK-SO

1

TSV Groß Grönau

15

40:11

26:6

BK-SO

2

SV Sülfeld

15

39:16

26:6

BK-SO

3

Lübecker TS 2

15

33:17

26:6

BK-SO

4

VfL Oldesloe 3

15

30:19

22:10

BK-SO

5

SV Sereetz

15

28:21

20:12

BK-SO

6

TSV Neustadt

15

18:31

10:22

BK-SO

7

SC Rönnau 2

15

12:38

8:24

BK-SO

8

SV Preußen Reinfeld 2

15

10:41

4:28

BK-SO

9

TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben

8

5:21

2:14

 

BL-N

 

RW Niebüll

 

 

 

BL-N

 

MTV Gelting

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Husum

 

 

 

BL-N

 

Eckernförder MTV 2

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Kappeln

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Kropp

 

 

 

BL-N

 

SV Fockbek

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

 

 

 

BL-N

 

Eckernförder MTV

 

 

 

BL-N

 

Handewitter SV 2

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Rendsburg

 

 

 

 

BL-K

1

Wiker SV

16

48:6

32:0

BL-K

2

Gettorfer TV

16

38:26

22:10

BL-K

3

TSV Altenholz 2

16

37:23

22:10

BL-K

4

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

34:27

18:14

BL-K

5

TuS Holtenau 3

16

30:33

16:16

BL-K

6

TuS Holtenau 4

16

24:34

14:18

BL-K

7

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

28:37

10:22

BL-K

8

Heikendorfer SV

16

23:39

8:24

BL-K

9

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

9:46

2:30

 

BL-SW

1

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

16

43:14

28:4

BL-SW

2

TSV Brunsbüttel

16

36:15

24:8

BL-SW

3

Süderholmer SV 2

16

36:20

22:10

BL-SW

4

TuS Krempe

16

30:24

18:14

BL-SW

5

SV Merkur Hademarschen

16

28:29

14:18

BL-SW

6

TSV Wewelsfleth

16

24:32

14:18

BL-SW

7

VC Neumünster 4

16

26:32

12:20

BL-SW

8

MTV Heide 2

16

22:37

12:20

BL-SW

9

MTV Wilster

16

6:48

0:32

 

BL-SO

1

SV Preußen Reinfeld

16

44:8

28:4

BL-SO

2

TSV Bargteheide

16

39:18

26:6

BL-SO

3

PSV Eutin

16

36:19

22:10

BL-SO

4

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

35:30

18:14

BL-SO

5

TSV Heiligenhafen

16

26:31

16:16

BL-SO

6

Oldenburger SV

16

27:31

14:18

BL-SO

7

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

16

25:34

12:20

BL-SO

8

ESV Büchen

16

21:39

8:24

BL-SO

9

VfL Tremsbüttel

16

5:48

0:32

 

LL-N

1

FT Preetz

16

47:13

30:2

LL-N

2

SW Elmschenhagen

16

39:21

24:8

LL-N

3

TSV Kronshagen

16

37:26

20:12

LL-N

4

TSB Flensburg

16

34:30

16:16

LL-N

5

Kieler TV 3

16

27:35

16:16

LL-N

6

Preetzer TSV

16

28:30

14:18

LL-N

7

TSV Schönberg

16

28:33

14:18

LL-N

8

SV Adelby

16

20:43

6:26

LL-N

9

Kieler TV 2

16

15:44

4:28

 

LL-S

1

VC Neumünster 2

16

45:13

30:2

LL-S

2

SV Wahlstedt

16

40:12

26:6

LL-S

3

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

39:23

24:8

LL-S

4

VfL Oldesloe

16

31:24

16:16

LL-S

5

TG Rangenberg

16

26:30

14:18

LL-S

6

Süderholmer SV

16

26:35

12:20

LL-S

7

Möllner SV

16

25:34

12:20

LL-S

8

SC Rönnau

16

13:41

6:26

LL-S

9

VC Neumünster 3

16

11:44

4:28

 

VL

1

Kieler TV

16

42:18

26:6

VL

2

TuS Holtenau 2

16

39:22

24:8

VL

3

Lübecker TS

16

38:24

24:8

VL

4

TSV Altenholz

16

31:32

16:16

VL

5

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

33:34

14:18

VL

6

MTV Heide

16

31:32

14:18

VL

7

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

26:37

12:20

VL

8

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

20:42

6:26

VL

9

Handewitter SV

16

19:43

6:26

 

RL

 

VC Neumünster

 

 

 

RL

 

SV Lurup Hamburg

 

 

 

RL

 

TSV Glinde

 

 

 

RL

 

Schweriner SC 2

 

 

 

RL

 

VG Elmshorn

 

 

 

RL

 

TuS Holtenau

 

 

 

RL

 

CVJM zu Hamburg

 

 

 

RL

 

FT Adler Kiel

 

 

 

RL

 

VfL Schwerin

 

 

 

RL

 

VG Alstertal/Harksheide 2

 

 

 

Männer 1993 / 1994 (131 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

 

SV Fockbek 3

 

 

 

KL-N

 

TVK Nübel

 

 

 

KL-N

 

TSV Tarp 2

 

 

 

KL-N

 

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

 

 

 

KL-N

 

SV Adelby 3

 

 

 

KL-N

 

Bredstedter TSV

 

 

 

KL-N

 

SV Kieholm 2

 

 

 

 

KL-K

1

TSV Altenholz

14

38:14

24:4

KL-K

2

SW Elmschenhagen 2

14

37:14

24:4

KL-K

3

Heikendorfer SV 2

14

26:25

14:14

KL-K

4

Preetzer TSV 3

14

21:30

10:18

KL-K

5

TuS Holtenau

14

21:31

10:18

KL-K

6

FT Adler Kiel 4

14

17:32

10:18

KL-K

7

SC Strande 3

14

16:31

8:20

KL-K

8

TSV Altenholz 2

14

4:42

0:28

 

KL-SO

 

VfL Bad Schwartau

 

 

 

KL-SO

 

Rehnaer SV

 

 

 

KL-SO

 

Möllner SV

 

 

 

KL-SO

 

TuS Lübeck 93

 

 

 

KL-SO

 

SVg Pönitz

 

 

 

KL-SO

 

SC Rönnau 2

 

 

 

KL-SO

 

VfL Oldesloe 3

 

 

 

KL-SO

 

TSV Groß-Grönau 2

 

 

 

KL-SO

 

TG Rangenberg 4

 

 

 

KL-SO

 

ESV Büchen

 

 

 

 

BK-N

 

SV Kieholm

 

 

 

BK-N

 

TSV Husum 2

 

 

 

BK-N

 

TSG Scheersberg

 

 

 

BK-N

 

TSV RW Niebüll

 

 

 

BK-N

 

TSV Husum 3

 

 

 

BK-N

 

TSV Oeversee

 

 

 

BK-N

 

TSV Glücksburg

 

 

 

BK-N

 

TSV Amrum

 

 

 

BK-N

 

TSV Garding

 

 

 

 

BK-K

1

Suchsdorfer SV 4

16

45:12

28:4

BK-K

2

FT Vorwärts Kiel

16

38:23

22:10

BK-K

3

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

36:28

20:12

BK-K

4

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

36:29

18:14

BK-K

5

Preetzer TSV 2

16

33:32

14:18

BK-K

6

TSV Lütjenburg 2

16

26:32

14:18

BK-K

7

TSV Lütjenburg 3

16

27:35

14:18

BK-K

8

Fortuna Wellsee

16

22:36

10:22

BK-K

9

TSV Schönberg

16

8:44

4:28

 

BK-SW

1

Kaltenkirchener TS

20

54:23

36:4

BK-SW

2

TuS Krempe

20

54:13

34:6

BK-SW

3

MTV Heide 3

20

50:24

28:12

BK-SW

4

TSV Wattenbek

20

41:33

24:16

BK-SW

5

MTV 58 Itzehoe 3

20

40:36

22:18

BK-SW

6

VC Neumünster 5

20

40:38

22:18

BK-SW

7

TSV Lola

20

43:41

20:20

BK-SW

8

SSV Helse

20

41:40

16:24

BK-SW

9

TSV 05 Neumünster

20

28:46

16:24

BK-SW

10

MTV 58 Itzehoe 2

20

32:43

14:24

BK-SW

11

VC Neumünster 7

20

14:56

4:36

BK-SW

12

VC Neumünster 6

20

11:54

4:36

 

BK-SO

1

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

45:11

28:4

BK-SO

2

SV Preußen Reinfeld

16

43:22

28:4

BK-SO

3

SV Sülfeld

16

42:15

26:6

BK-SO

4

VfL Tremsbüttel

16

33:27

16:16

BK-SO

5

PSV Eutin

16

29:29

14:18

BK-SO

6

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

16

23:33

14:18

BK-SO

7

SV Fehmarn

16

22:31

12:20

BK-SO

8

SC Rönnau

16

14:45

6:26

BK-SO

9

SV Rickling

16

10:48

0:32

 

BL-N

 

Handewitter SV

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Kropp

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Satrup

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Tarp

 

 

 

BL-N

 

SV Fockbek 2

 

 

 

BL-N

 

Eckernförder MTV 2

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Goldebek

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSV Schleswig

 

 

 

BL-N

 

TSB Flensburg

 

 

 

 

BL-K

1

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

48:9

32:0

BL-K

2

SV Ellerbek

16

38:27

20:12

BL-K

3

Suchsdorfer SV 3

16

31:29

16:16

BL-K

4

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

30:34

16:16

BL-K

5

Post Telekom SV Kiel

16

29:32

14:18

BL-K

6

KTB Brunswiek

16

27:33

14:18

BL-K

7

Kieler TV 3

16

26:34

12:20

BL-K

8

Kieler TV 2

16

24:39

10:22

BL-K

9

FT Preetz 2

16

23:39

10:22

 

BL-SW

1

VC Neumünster 4

16

43:14

26:6

BL-SW

2

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

40:19

26:6

BL-SW

3

TSV Wewelsfleth

16

38:21

26:6

BL-SW

4

SSV Hennstedt

16

40:19

22:10

BL-SW

5

MTV Heide 2

16

33:35

20:12

BL-SW

6

VC Neumünster 3

16

27:26

10:22

BL-SW

7

MTV Wilster 2

16

18:42

8:24

BL-SW

8

SV Merkur Hademarschen

16

14:40

4:28

BL-SW

9

Süderholmer SV

16

9:44

2:30

 

BL-SO

1

TG Rangenberg 2

15

43:14

36:4

BL-SO

2

VfL Oldesloe

15

38:20

34:6

BL-SO

3

TSV Neustadt

15

35:19

28:12

BL-SO

4

TG Rangenberg 3

15

32:22

24:16

BL-SO

5

ATSV Stockelsdorf

15

22:31

22:18

BL-SO

6

Oldenburger SV

15

24:32

22:18

BL-SO

7

Lübecker TS 2

15

19:35

20:20

BL-SO

8

TSV Groß-Grönau

15

13:38

16:24

BL-SO

9

SV Gülzow

0

0:0

0:0

 

LL-N

1

TSV Husum

16

44:18

30:2

LL-N

2

Eckernförder MTV

16

41:19

24:8

LL-N

3

FT Preetz

16

36:26

20:12

LL-N

4

SV Fockbek

16

34:23

16:16

LL-N

5

SW Elmschenhagen

16

32:21

16:16

LL-N

6

SV Adelby 2

16

23:39

14:18

LL-N

7

TSV Kronshagen

16

25:37

14:18

LL-N

8

Heikendorfer SV

16

18:42

6:26

LL-N

9

Preetzer TSV

16

17:47

4:28

 

LL-S

1

MTV Heide

16

46:5

28:4

LL-S

2

Lübecker TS

16

46:7

28:4

LL-S

3

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

36:25

26:6

LL-S

4

TSV Lütjensee

16

31:27

16:16

LL-S

5

MTV Wilster

16

24:36

14:18

LL-S

6

TSV Bargteheide

16

21:41

14:18

LL-S

7

VC Neumünster 2

16

21:41

12:20

LL-S

8

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

16:40

6:26

LL-S

9

SV Wahlstedt

16

15:42

0:32

 

VL

1

FT Adler Kiel

16

39:13

26:6

VL

2

SV Adelby

16

39:24

20:12

VL

3

VC Neumünster

16

37:26

20:12

VL

4

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

34:25

20:12

VL

5

ESV Büchen

16

31:29

18:14

VL

6

SC Strande 2

16

28:30

16:16

VL

7

Kieler TV

16

23:37

12:20

VL

8

Suchsdorfer SV 2

16

19:39

8:24

VL

9

TSV Brunsbüttel

16

8:48

0:32

 

RL

 

VfB Volley Tigers Ludwigslust

 

 

 

RL

 

TuS Berne Hamburg

 

 

 

RL

 

SV Lurup Hamburg

 

 

 

RL

 

TSV Lütjenburg

 

 

 

RL

 

SC Strande

 

 

 

RL

 

VG Alstertal/Harksheide

 

 

 

RL

 

TSV Hohenhorst Hamburg

 

 

 

RL

 

TG Rangenberg

 

 

 

RL

 

Suchsdorfer SV

 

 

 

RL

 

1.VC Hamburg

 

 

 


 

 

Spiele

Samstag, 28. September 2019

15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
-:-

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA