Abschlusstabellen Saison 1994/95

Frauen 1994 / 1995 (103 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-K

1

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

8

24:0

16:0

KL-K

2

SC Fortuna Wellsee

8

18:9

12:4

KL-K

3

SV Ellerbek

8

15:13

8:8

KL-K

4

TuS Gaarden 2

8

7:21

4:12

KL-K

5

SV Ellerbek 2

8

3:24

0:16

 

KL-SO

1

TSV Lütjensee

12

36:2

24:0

KL-SO

2

Möllner SV 2

12

29:10

18:6

KL-SO

3

TG Rangenberg 2

12

19:19

12:12

KL-SO

4

SC Rönnau 3

12

8:31

4:20

KL-SO

5

TG Rangenberg 3

12

5:35

2:22

 

BK-N

1

SC Norddörfer

12

36:0

24:0

BK-N

2

RW Niebüll

12

25:20

16:8

BK-N

3

SV Adelby 3

12

25:18

14:10

BK-N

4

MTV Gelting

12

23:20

14:10

BK-N

5

TSV Kropp 2

12

22:21

10:14

BK-N

6

Eckernförder MTV 3

12

12:28

6:18

BK-N

7

SV Adelby 4

12

0:36

0:24

 

BK-K

1

Heikendorfer SV

14

39:7

26:2

BK-K

2

TuS Holtenau 5

14

34:20

22:6

BK-K

3

TuS Gaarden

14

30:23

16:12

BK-K

4

FT Adler Kiel 4

14

28:24

14:14

BK-K

5

Preetzer TSV 2

14

27:25

14:14

BK-K

6

TSV Altenholz 3

14

22:30

12:16

BK-K

7

Kieler TV 4

14

17:33

6:22

BK-K

8

SW Elmschenhagen 3

14

6:41

2:26

 

BK-SW

1

VC Neumünster 5

10

27:7

18:2

BK-SW

2

Kaltenkirchener TS

10

27:6

16:4

BK-SW

3

TSV Wattenbek

10

17:17

10:10

BK-SW

4

TuS Krempe 2

10

14:19

8:12

BK-SW

5

TSV Lola

10

7:24

4:16

BK-SW

6

TSV 05 Neumünster

10

7:26

4:16

 

BK-SO

1

SVG Pönitz

14

42:4

28:0

BK-SO

2

ESV Büchen

14

35:18

22:6

BK-SO

3

VfL Bad Schwartau

14

32:17

18:10

BK-SO

4

Lübecker TS 3

14

26:26

14:14

BK-SO

5

VfL Tremsbüttel

14

22:28

12:16

BK-SO

6

TSV Neustadt

14

16:31

8:20

BK-SO

7

SC Rönnau 2

14

17:35

8:20

BK-SO

8

SV Preußen Reinfeld 2

14

9:40

2:26

 

BL-N

1

TSV Husum

14

38:10

24:4

BL-N

2

Eckernförder MTV 2

14

38:12

24:4

BL-N

3

SV Adelby 2

14

28:23

16:12

BL-N

4

TSV Kappeln

14

26:26

16:12

BL-N

5

TSV Kropp

14

23:26

12:16

BL-N

6

TSV Oeversee

14

20:33

8:20

BL-N

7

SV Fockbek

14

17:34

8:20

BL-N

8

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

14

11:37

4:24

 

BL-K

1

TuS Holtenau 4

16

40:19

26:6

BL-K

2

TSV Altenholz 2

16

40:25

22:10

BL-K

3

Kieler TV 3

16

38:25

18:14

BL-K

4

TuS Holtenau 3

16

30:26

18:14

BL-K

5

Gettorfer TV

16

33:29

16:16

BL-K

6

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

30:37

14:18

BL-K

7

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

28:37

14:18

BL-K

8

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

21:39

10:22

BL-K

9

KSV Holstein Kiel

16

20:43

6:26

 

BL-SW

1

VC Neumünster 4

16

47:9

30:2

BL-SW

2

TuS Krempe

16

45:10

30:2

BL-SW

3

SV Merkur Hademarschen

16

37:22

22:10

BL-SW

4

VC Neumünster 3

16

35:24

20:12

BL-SW

5

MTV Heide 3

16

26:32

16:16

BL-SW

6

MTV Heide 2

16

24:37

10:22

BL-SW

7

MTV Wilster

16

19:36

10:22

BL-SW

8

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

16

13:44

4:28

BL-SW

9

TSV Wewelsfleth

16

14:46

2:30

 

BL-SO

1

SC Rönnau

16

45:13

28:4

BL-SO

2

Lübecker TS 2

16

41:18

24:8

BL-SO

3

TSV Heiligenhafen

16

39:24

24:8

BL-SO

4

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

32:33

16:16

BL-SO

5

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

16

26:33

14:18

BL-SO

6

TSV Bargteheide

16

25:35

14:18

BL-SO

7

SV Sereetz

16

24:36

10:22

BL-SO

8

SV Sülfeld

16

26:42

10:22

BL-SO

9

TSV Groß Grönau

16

18:44

4:28

 

LL-N

1

SW Elmschenhagen

16

48:7

32:0

LL-N

2

Eckernförder MTV

16

40:28

24:8

LL-N

3

Handewitter SV

16

35:29

18:14

LL-N

4

SV Adelby

16

28:32

16:16

LL-N

5

Wiker SV

16

27:33

16:16

LL-N

6

TSV Kronshagen

16

32:33

14:18

LL-N

7

Preetzer TSV

16

28:34

12:20

LL-N

8

Kieler TV 2

16

27:34

12:20

LL-N

9

TSV Schönberg

16

13:48

0:32

 

LL-S

1

MTV 58 Itzehoe

14

38:15

22:6

LL-S

2

VfL Oldesloe

14

36:16

20:8

LL-S

3

TG Rangenberg

14

32:23

20:8

LL-S

4

Möllner SV

14

33:23

18:10

LL-S

5

Süderholmer SV

14

29:21

16:12

LL-S

6

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

14

21:36

10:18

LL-S

7

SV Preußen Reinfeld

14

16:34

6:22

LL-S

8

Süderholmer SV 2

14

5:42

0:28

 

VL

1

TuS Holtenau 2

16

42:12

28:4

VL

2

VC Neumünster

16

40:19

24:8

VL

3

MTV Heide

16

31:32

18:14

VL

4

TSV Altenholz

16

31:32

14:18

VL

5

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

30:32

14:18

VL

6

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

28:34

12:20

VL

7

FT Preetz

16

27:38

12:20

VL

8

Lübecker TS

16

23:37

10:22

VL

9

VC Neumünster 2

16

25:41

12:20

 

RL

1

SC Langenhorn

18

51:5

34:2

RL

2

SV Lurup Hamburg

18

46:20

28:8

RL

3

TSV Glinde

18

45:24

28:8

RL

4

Schweriner SC 2

18

36:27

20:16

RL

5

VG Elmshorn

18

34:31

20:16

RL

6

TuS Holtenau

18

32:37

18:18

RL

7

CVJM zu Hamburg

18

32:37

16:20

RL

8

Farmsener TV Hamburg

18

29:39

12:24

RL

9

Kieler TV

18

13:49

4:32

RL

10

TV Fischbek Hamburg 2

18

5:54

0:36

 

2.BL

1

VC Vechta

20

60:4

40:0

2.BL

2

TV Fischbek Hamburg

20

54:22

34:6

2.BL

3

SC Union Emlichheim

20

50:28

30:10

2.BL

4

TvdB Bremen

20

46:27

28:12

2.BL

5

Post Telekom Berlin

20

39:40

20:20

2.BL

6

VC Olympia Berlin

20

39:43

16:24

2.BL

7

TV Hörde

20

28:48

14:26

2.BL

8

USC Münster 2

20

34:44

12:28

2.BL

9

FT Adler Kiel

20

21:48

10:30

2.BL

10

CfL Berlin

20

20:49

10:30

2.BL

11

VG Alstertal/Harksheide

20

16:54

6:34

Männer 1994 / 1995 (121 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

SV Adelby 3

10

28:9

18:2

KL-N

2

TSV Garding

10

27:7

16:4

KL-N

3

Bredstedter TSV

10

22:11

14:6

KL-N

4

TSG Scheersberg 2

10

15:18

8:12

KL-N

5

SV Kieholm 2

10

7:26

4:16

KL-N

6

TVK Nübel 2

10

2:30

0:20

 

KL-K

1

SC Strande 3

12

31:16

20:4

KL-K

2

FT Adler Kiel 4

12

32:17

18:6

KL-K

3

Fortuna Wellsee

12

22:23

10:14

KL-K

4

TuS Holtenau

12

20:25

8:16

KL-K

5

Preetzer TSV 3

12

2:36

0:24

 

K-SW

1

WSV Tangstedt

8

21:3

14:2

K-SW

2

MTV Heide 4

8

17:11

10:6

K-SW

3

MTV 58 Itzehoe 2

8

12:15

8:8

K-SW

4

VC Neumünster 8

8

10:17

6:10

K-SW

5

VC Neumünster 7

8

4:18

0:16

 

KL-SO

1

SVg Pönitz

6

13:7

8:4

KL-SO

2

TSV Trittau

6

12:11

6:6

KL-SO

3

SV Rickling

6

7:13

4:8

KL-SO

4

SC Rönnau 2

0

0:0

0:0

 

BK-N

1

TSV RW Niebüll

14

40:2

28:0

BK-N

2

TSV Husum 3

11

29:10

18:4

BK-N

3

SV Fockbek 3

14

30:22

18:10

BK-N

4

TSV Oeversee

14

26:23

16:12

BK-N

5

TSV Glücksburg

11

23:14

14:8

BK-N

6

TSV Amrum

10

15:21

10:10

BK-N

7

TVK Nübel

14

25:29

10:18

BK-N

8

TSV Tarp 2

14

8:40

2:26

BK-N

9

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

16

7:45

2:30

Korrekte Abschlußtabelle nicht vorhanden !

 

BK-K

1

FT Preetz 2

14

39:13

24:4

BK-K

2

TSV Altenholz

14

38:14

24:4

BK-K

3

TSV Kronshagen 2

14

32:17

20:8

BK-K

4

TSV Lütjenburg 2

14

30:17

18:10

BK-K

5

TSV Lütjenburg 3

14

19:33

10:18

BK-K

6

SW Elmschenhagen 2

14

23:30

8:20

BK-K

7

Heikendorfer SV 2

14

15:39

6:22

BK-K

8

Preetzer TSV 2

14

8:41

2:26

 

BK-SW

1

VC Neumünster 6

13

35:18

22:4

BK-SW

2

TSV Wattenbek

13

34:19

20:6

BK-SW

3

MTV Heide 3

13

32:20

20:6

BK-SW

4

VC Neumünster 5

13

28:28

14:12

BK-SW

5

SV Merkur Hademarschen

13

25:27

10:16

BK-SW

6

SSV Helse

7

13:15

6:8

BK-SW

7

TSV Lola

13

22:34

4:22

BK-SW

8

TSV 05 Neumünster

13

10:38

2:24

 

BK-SO

1

SC Rönnau

16

45:12

28:4

BK-SO

2

TG Rangenberg 3

16

41:23

24:8

BK-SO

3

TSV Groß-Grönau

16

34:28

18:14

BK-SO

4

VfL Bad Schwartau

16

34:30

16:16

BK-SO

5

Rehnaer SV

16

34:32

16:16

BK-SO

6

Möllner SV

16

30:33

16:16

BK-SO

7

TuS Lübeck 93

16

25:36

12:20

BK-SO

8

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

16

24:38

10:22

BK-SO

9

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

7:42

4:28

 

BL-N

1

TSV Kropp

16

46:8

30:2

BL-N

2

TSV Satrup

16

38:17

24:8

BL-N

3

TSV Tarp

16

36:20

20:12

BL-N

4

SV Fockbek 2

16

33:23

20:12

BL-N

5

SV Kieholm

16

31:29

18:14

BL-N

6

TSV Husum 2

16

27:32

16:16

BL-N

7

Eckernförder MTV 2

16

19:41

6:26

BL-N

8

TSV Goldebek

16

13:44

6:26

BL-N

9

TSG Scheersberg

16

14:43

4:28

 

BL-K

1

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

46:12

28:4

BL-K

2

KSV Holstein Kiel 3

16

43:17

26:6

BL-K

3

Post Telekom SV Kiel

16

38:22

24:8

BL-K

4

Kieler TV 2

16

32:26

18:14

BL-K

5

FT Vorwärts

16

31:35

16:16

BL-K

6

Heikendorfer SV

16

23:34

12:20

BL-K

7

Suchsdorfer SV

16

26:38

10:22

BL-K

8

Preetzer TSV

16

20:36

10:22

BL-K

9

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

9:48

0:32

 

BL-SW

1

VC Neumünster 4

16

45:17

28:4

BL-SW

2

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

37:25

22:10

BL-SW

3

TSV Wewelsfleth

16

31:28

18:14

BL-SW

4

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

30:28

18:14

BL-SW

5

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

34:28

16:16

BL-SW

6

SSV Hennstedt

16

27:33

14:18

BL-SW

7

MTV Heide 2

16

25:36

12:20

BL-SW

8

TuS Krempe

16

24:39

8:24

BL-SW

9

MTV Wilster 2

16

20:39

8:24

 

BL-SO

1

Lübecker TS 2

14

39:12

24:4

BL-SO

2

Oldenburger SV

14

38:12

24:4

BL-SO

3

PSV Eutin

14

36:12

22:6

BL-SO

4

ATSV Stockelsdorf

14

26:28

16:12

BL-SO

5

TG Rangenberg 2

14

25:26

12:16

BL-SO

6

SV Sülfeld

14

23:29

10:18

BL-SO

7

VfL Tremsbüttel

14

7:41

2:26

BL-SO

8

SV Preußen Reinfeld

14

6:40

2:26

 

LL-N

1

KSV Holstein Kiel 2

16

43:14

26:6

LL-N

2

SV Fockbek

16

40:18

24:8

LL-N

3

FT Preetz

16

38:19

24:8

LL-N

4

SW Elmschenhagen

16

33:27

20:12

LL-N

5

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

32:26

18:14

LL-N

6

TSV Kronshagen

16

30:28

16:16

LL-N

7

SV Adelby 2

16

23:37

12:20

LL-N

8

TuS Gaarden

16

12:45

2:30

LL-N

9

Handewitter SV

16

10:47

2:30

 

LL-S

1

Lübecker TS

16

48:8

32:0

LL-S

2

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

38:22

22:10

LL-S

3

MTV Wilster

16

37:23

22:10

LL-S

4

VC Neumünster 2

16

33:26

18:14

LL-S

5

TSV Brunsbüttel

16

27:28

16:16

LL-S

6

VfL Oldesloe

16

30:28

14:18

LL-S

7

TSV Bargteheide

16

18:40

8:24

LL-S

8

TSV Neustadt

16

16:40

6:26

LL-S

9

VC Neumünster 3

16

11:43

6:26

 

VL

1

SC Strande 2

16

44:13

28:4

VL

2

Eckernförder MTV

16

45:20

28:4

VL

3

TSV Husum

16

38:20

22:10

VL

4

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

38:29

20:12

VL

5

ESV Büchen

16

33:25

20:12

VL

6

VC Neumünster

16

25:35

12:20

VL

7

Kieler TV

16

22:39

8:24

VL

8

MTV Heide

16

16:42

4:28

VL

9

TG Rangenberg

16

9:47

2:30

 

RL

1

1.SC Norderstedt 2

18

52:9

34:2

RL

2

FT Adler Kiel

18

50:10

32:4

RL

3

TSV Lütjenburg

18

43:22

26:10

RL

4

KSV Holstein Kiel

18

35:32

22:14

RL

5

VG Alstertal/Harksheide

18

31:38

14:22

RL

6

ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar

18

29:43

12:24

RL

7

SC Strande

18

23:44

12:24

RL

8

SV Adelby

18

28:44

10:26

RL

9

VG Elmshorn

18

27:45

10:26

RL

10

TSV Hohenhorst

18

18:49

8:28

 

 

Beach Ticker

Frauen Männer
FLENS Beach-Tour FLENS Beach-Tour
WM WM
CEV CEV
Techniker Beach-Tour Techniker Beach-Tour

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19


ANMELDUNG SPIELER

Spiele

Samstag, 14. September 2019

15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
Heide MTV Heide
-:-

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA