Abschlusstabellen Saison 1995/96

Frauen 1995 / 1996 (106 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-K

1

TuS Holtenau 6

16

46:7

30:2

KL-K

2

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

47:11

30:2

KL-K

3

SV Ellerbek

16

38:18

22:10

KL-K

4

TSV Lütjenburg

16

34:18

22:10

KL-K

5

Wiker SV 2

16

23:33

12:20

KL-K

6

SW Elmschenhagen 3

16

21:36

10:22

KL-K

7

TSV Schönberg 2

16

14:41

8:24

KL-K

8

TuS Gaarden 2

16

14:42

6:26

KL-K

9

SV Ellerbek 2

16

13:44

4:28

 

BK-N

1

TSV Kropp 2

10

30:3

20:0

BK-N

2

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

10

24:10

14:6

BK-N

3

SV Adelby 5

10

16:16

10:10

BK-N

4

TSV Husum 2

10

13:20

8:12

BK-N

5

SV Adelby 4

10

12:20

8:12

BK-N

6

TSV Glücksburg

10

4:30

0:20

 

BK-K

1

KSV Holstein Kiel

16

47:11

30:2

BK-K

2

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

45:7

28:4

BK-K

3

TSV Altenholz 3

16

37:18

24:8

BK-K

4

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

36:18

20:12

BK-K

5

SC Fortuna Wellsee

16

30:26

18:14

BK-K

6

TuS Gaarden

16

18:36

10:22

BK-K

7

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

17:36

10:22

BK-K

8

Kieler TV 4

16

8:47

2:30

BK-K

9

Preetzer TSV 2

16

8:47

2:30

 

BK-SW

1

TSV Wattenbek

12

35:6

22:2

BK-SW

2

TSV Wewelsfleth

12

28:16

16:8

BK-SW

3

TSV 05 Neumünster

12

19:23

12:12

BK-SW

4

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

12

16:25

10:14

BK-SW

5

TSV Lola

12

8:36

0:24

 

BK-SO

1

SV Wahlstedt

20

60:0

40:0

BK-SO

2

TSV Neustadt

20

54:11

36:4

BK-SO

3

SV Sülfeld

20

47:17

30:10

BK-SO

4

TSV Lütjensee

20

42:29

26:14

BK-SO

5

SC Rönnau 2

20

39:31

22:18

BK-SO

6

TSV Groß Grönau

20

39:40

22:18

BK-SO

7

Möllner SV 2

20

30:47

14:26

BK-SO

8

TG Rangenberg 2

20

26:47

12:28

BK-SO

9

VfL Tremsbüttel

20

20:52

8:32

BK-SO

10

Lübecker TS 3

20

20:53

8:32

BK-SO

11

SC Rönnau 3

20

9:59

2:38

 

BL-N

1

TSV Kropp

16

46:10

30:2

BL-N

2

TSV Kappeln

16

42:15

26:6

BL-N

3

SC Norddörfer

16

39:20

22:10

BL-N

4

SV Adelby 2

16

39:20

22:10

BL-N

5

SV Adelby 3

16

30:30

18:14

BL-N

6

RW Niebüll

16

19:35

12:20

BL-N

7

TSV Oeversee

16

23:36

10:22

BL-N

8

SV Fockbek

16

14:44

4:28

BL-N

9

MTV Gelting

16

6:48

0:32

 

BL-K

1

TuS Holtenau 4

16

44:13

28:4

BL-K

2

TSV Schönberg

16

38:23

22:10

BL-K

3

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

35:21

20:12

BL-K

4

TSV Altenholz 2

16

34:25

20:12

BL-K

5

Kieler TV 3

16

35:25

18:14

BL-K

6

Kieler TV 2

16

28:27

18:14

BL-K

7

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

20:37

10:22

BL-K

8

Heikendorfer SV

16

19:40

6:26

BL-K

9

TuS Holtenau 5

16

3:45

2:30

 

BL-SW

1

TuS Krempe

16

48:7

32:0

BL-SW

2

Süderholmer SV 2

16

39:20

24:8

BL-SW

3

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

37:25

22:10

BL-SW

4

MTV Heide 2

16

35:25

18:14

BL-SW

5

MTV Wilster

16

25:33

12:20

BL-SW

6

VC Neumünster 5

16

23:36

10:22

BL-SW

7

VC Neumünster 4

16

21:35

10:22

BL-SW

8

SV Merkur Hademarschen

16

19:36

10:22

BL-SW

9

TuS Krempe 2

16

12:43

6:26

 

BL-SO

1

SVG Pönitz

16

42:19

26:6

BL-SO

2

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

41:18

24:8

BL-SO

3

TSV Heiligenhafen

16

39:22

22:10

BL-SO

4

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

38:22

22:10

BL-SO

5

SV Sereetz

16

32:26

18:14

BL-SO

6

Lübecker TS 2

16

28:35

14:18

BL-SO

7

ESV Büchen

16

21:42

8:24

BL-SO

8

TSV Bargteheide

16

16:43

6:26

BL-SO

9

VfL Bad Schwartau

16

13:43

4:28

 

LL-N

1

TSV Kronshagen

16

44:17

28:4

LL-N

2

Handewitter SV

16

43:15

26:6

LL-N

3

Eckernförder MTV

16

38:22

24:8

LL-N

4

Eckernförder MTV 2

16

40:24

22:10

LL-N

5

SV Adelby

16

32:26

20:12

LL-N

6

Wiker SV

16

26:33

12:20

LL-N

7

Preetzer TSV

16

22:42

6:26

LL-N

8

TuS Holtenau 3

16

15:46

4:28

LL-N

9

TSV Husum

16

12:47

2:30

 

LL-S

1

VfL Oldesloe

16

46:14

28:4

LL-S

2

Lübecker TS

16

43:15

26:6

LL-S

3

Süderholmer SV

16

37:27

20:12

LL-S

4

TG Rangenberg

16

38:30

20:12

LL-S

5

SV Pr. Reinfeld

16

31:36

16:16

LL-S

6

VC Neumünster 2

16

28:34

14:18

LL-S

7

SC Rönnau

16

23:40

8:24

LL-S

8

Möllner SV

16

19:44

6:26

LL-S

9

VC Neumünster 3

16

15:40

6:26

 

VL

1

SW Elmschenhagen

16

47:7

30:2

VL

2

TuS Holtenau 2

16

40:19

24:8

VL

3

Kieler TV

16

34:20

22:10

VL

4

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

33:31

20:12

VL

5

VC Neumünster

16

26:32

14:18

VL

6

FT Preetz

16

29:33

12:20

VL

7

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

20:30

12:20

VL

8

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

24:37

10:22

VL

9

TSV Altenholz

16

4:48

0:32

 

RL

1

SC Langenhorn

20

60:12

40:0

RL

2

FT Adler Kiel

20

51:18

32:8

RL

3

TSV Glinde

20

51:20

30:10

RL

4

SV Lurup Hamburg

20

46:28

28:12

RL

5

Schweriner SC 2

20

43:34

22:18

RL

6

VG Alstertal/Harksheide

20

39:39

22:18

RL

7

VG Elmshorn

20

32:42

14:26

RL

8

TuS Holtenau

20

28:47

14:26

RL

9

CVJM zu Hamburg

20

26:48

10:30

RL

10

HSG Uni Rostock

20

21:52

8:32

RL

11

MTV Heide

20

3:60

0:40

Männer 1995 / 1996 (126 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

MTV Gelting

12

33:16

18:6

KL-N

2

TSV Kropp 2

12

27:15

16:8

KL-N

3

SV Adelby 4

12

28:18

16:8

KL-N

4

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

12

25:20

14:10

KL-N

5

TVK Nübel 2

12

18:29

10:14

KL-N

6

TSG Scheersberg 2

12

20:28

8:16

KL-N

7

TSV Garding 2

12

9:34

2:22

 

KL-K

1

TuS Holtenau

12

36:5

24:0

KL-K

2

TV Laboe

12

31:15

18:6

KL-K

3

TSV Altenholz 2

12

17:25

10:14

KL-K

4

Fortuna Wellsee

12

13:32

4:20

KL-K

5

Preetzer TSV 2

12

14:34

4:20

 

KL-SO

1

Neustädter LC

12

35:4

22:2

KL-SO

2

TSV Ratekau

12

29:17

18:6

KL-SO

3

SV Fehmarn

12

27:13

16:8

KL-SO

4

SV Sülfeld 2

12

27:16

16:8

KL-SO

5

Ratzeburger SV

12

16:25

8:16

KL-SO

6

VfL Oldesloe 2

12

7:31

4:20

KL-SO

7

SC Rönnau 2

12

1:36

0:24

 

BK-N

1

TSG Scheersberg

15

45:6

30:0

BK-N

2

Bredstedter TSV

15

37:16

22:8

BK-N

3

TVK Nübel

15

34:25

20:10

BK-N

4

TSV Goldebek

15

30:25

16:14

BK-N

5

TSV Oeversee

15

29:27

16:14

BK-N

6

SV Adelby 3

15

25:27

14:16

BK-N

7

TSV Amrum

8

12:16

6:10

BK-N

8

TSV Garding

15

10:41

4:26

BK-N

9

SV Kieholm 2

15

6:45

0:30

 

BK-K

1

SC Strande 3

16

44:18

28:4

BK-K

2

Preetzer TSV

16

42:13

26:6

BK-K

3

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

39:20

24:8

BK-K

4

TSV Lütjenburg 2

16

38:17

22:10

BK-K

5

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

31:31

16:16

BK-K

6

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

30:30

16:16

BK-K

7

FT Adler Kiel 5

16

21:38

8:24

BK-K

8

Heikendorfer SV

16

9:46

4:28

BK-K

9

TSV Lütjenburg 3

16

7:48

0:32

 

BK-SW

1

WSV Tangstedt

22

65:16

42:2

BK-SW

2

MTSV Hohenwestedt

22

60:17

38:6

BK-SW

3

Kaltenkirchener TS 2

22

57:24

34:10

BK-SW

4

SV Merkur Hademarschen

22

56:24

34:10

BK-SW

5

TSV Lola

22

55:27

28:16

BK-SW

6

TSV 05 Neumünster

22

38:44

20:24

BK-SW

7

TSV Wattenbek 2

22

35:41

20:24

BK-SW

8

Schenefelder TS

22

33:44

16:28

BK-SW

9

TSV Brunsbüttel 2

22

28:53

12:32

BK-SW

10

MTV Heide 4

22

24:53

12:32

BK-SW

11

VC Neumünster 5

22

13:61

8:36

BK-SW

12

TuS Krempe 2

22

6:66

0:44

 

BK-SO

1

VfL Bad Schwartau

16

48:8

32:0

BK-SO

2

TSV Groß-Grönau

16

41:13

26:6

BK-SO

3

Rehnaer SV

16

37:16

24:8

BK-SO

4

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

16

37:19

20:12

BK-SO

5

Möllner SV

16

29:24

16:16

BK-SO

6

SV Preußen Reinfeld

16

21:33

12:20

BK-SO

7

VfL Tremsbüttel

16

18:35

10:22

BK-SO

8

TSV Trittau

16

6:45

2:30

BK-SO

9

SVg Pönitz

16

3:47

2:30

 

BL-N

1

Handewitter SV

16

45:15

28:4

BL-N

2

SV Kieholm

16

44:13

26:6

BL-N

3

TSV Satrup

16

39:29

20:12

BL-N

4

TSV RW Niebüll

16

28:30

16:16

BL-N

5

Eckernförder MTV 2

16

27:31

14:18

BL-N

6

TSV Husum 2

16

26:33

14:18

BL-N

7

TSV Husum 3

16

28:35

12:20

BL-N

8

SV Fockbek 2

16

24:34

12:20

BL-N

9

SV Fockbek 3

16

4:45

2:30

 

BL-K

1

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

42:17

26:6

BL-K

2

KSV Holstein Kiel 3

16

39:18

24:8

BL-K

3

TSV Altenholz

16

39:27

24:8

BL-K

4

TuS Gaarden

16

39:21

22:10

BL-K

5

Suchsdorfer SV

16

31:31

16:16

BL-K

6

FT Vorwärts

16

24:36

12:20

BL-K

7

Kieler TV 2

16

22:35

12:20

BL-K

8

Post Telekom SV Kiel

16

23:39

8:24

BL-K

9

FT Preetz 2

16

13:48

0:32

 

BL-SW

1

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

44:16

28:4

BL-SW

2

MTV Heide 2

16

41:17

26:6

BL-SW

3

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

38:19

22:10

BL-SW

4

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

35:29

20:12

BL-SW

5

TuS Krempe

16

30:32

14:18

BL-SW

6

MTV Wilster 2

16

25:40

12:20

BL-SW

7

VC Neumünster 4

16

20:34

10:22

BL-SW

8

TSV Wattenbek

16

23:38

8:24

BL-SW

9

MTV Heide 3

16

13:44

4:28

 

BL-SO

1

SV Sülfeld

16

47:10

30:2

BL-SO

2

PSV Eutin

16

42:16

24:8

BL-SO

3

ATSV Stockelsdorf

16

39:22

24:8

BL-SO

4

Oldenburger SV

16

29:26

16:16

BL-SO

5

TG Rangenberg 2

16

27:32

16:16

BL-SO

6

TSV Bargteheide

16

32:30

14:18

BL-SO

7

TG Rangenberg 3

16

24:36

12:20

BL-SO

8

SC Rönnau

16

15:44

6:26

BL-SO

9

TSV Neustadt

16

8:47

2:30

 

LL-N

1

SW Elmschenhagen

16

46:14

30:2

LL-N

2

FT Preetz

16

43:20

24:8

LL-N

3

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

36:23

20:12

LL-N

4

TSV Kropp

16

36:28

18:14

LL-N

5

TSV Kronshagen

16

36:28

18:14

LL-N

6

Kieler TV

16

26:35

14:18

LL-N

7

SV Adelby 2

16

23:37

10:22

LL-N

8

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

20:38

10:22

LL-N

9

TSV Tarp

16

5:48

0:32

 

LL-S

1

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

14

40:9

24:4

LL-S

2

Lübecker TS 2

14

34:24

20:8

LL-S

3

MTV Wilster

14

30:21

18:10

LL-S

4

TSV Brunsbüttel

14

32:24

16:12

LL-S

5

TG Rangenberg

14

25:24

16:12

LL-S

6

VfL Oldesloe

14

25:31

10:18

LL-S

7

MTV Heide

14

22:34

8:20

LL-S

8

VC Neumünster 2

14

1:42

0:28

LL-S

9

VC Neumünster 3

0

0:0

0:0

 

VL

1

SC Strande 2

16

44:18

28:4

VL

2

TSV Husum

16

39:20

24:8

VL

3

Lübecker TS

16

40:20

22:10

VL

4

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

35:32

16:16

VL

5

KSV Holstein Kiel 2

16

27:37

12:20

VL

6

ESV Büchen

16

20:33

12:20

VL

7

SV Fockbek

16

26:41

10:22

VL

8

SV Adelby

16

24:40

10:22

VL

9

VC Neumünster

16

20:41

8:24

 

RL

1

TSV Lütjenburg

18

50:12

32:4

RL

2

1.SC Norderstedt

18

46:19

28:8

RL

3

SV Lurup Hamburg

18

44:21

28:8

RL

4

VG Alstertal/Harksheide

18

34:30

18:18

RL

5

SC Strande

18

33:35

18:18

RL

6

KSV Holstein Kiel

18

32:36

16:20

RL

7

ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar

18

31:37

16:20

RL

8

Harburger SC

18

25:41

12:24

RL

9

VfB Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2

18

24:43

10:26

RL

10

Eckernförder MTV

18

7:52

2:34

 

2.BL

1

TV evivo Düren

24

69:21

42:6

2.BL

2

USC Münster

24

63:24

38:10

2.BL

3

SSC Dodesheide Osnabrück

24

61:32

38:10

2.BL

4

FT Adler Kiel

24

55:38

36:12

2.BL

5

TuS Berne Hamburg

24

49:46

26:22

2.BL

6

VC Bottrop

24

47:46

26:22

2.BL

7

Berliner TSC

24

51:47

22:26

2.BL

8

VV Humann Essen

24

43:45

22:26

2.BL

9

Eimsbütteler TV

24

42:48

20:28

2.BL

10

SV Weetzen

24

42:51

20:28

2.BL

11

VC Olympia Berlin

24

32:64

12:36

2.BL

12

VBC Paderborn

24

26:64

8:40

2.BL

13

USC Magdeburg

24

16:70

2:46

 

 

Beach Ticker

Frauen Männer
FLENS Beach-Tour FLENS Beach-Tour
WM WM
CEV CEV
Techniker Beach-Tour Techniker Beach-Tour

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19


ANMELDUNG SPIELER

Spiele

Samstag, 14. September 2019

15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
Heide MTV Heide
-:-

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA