Abschlusstabellen Saison 1997/98

Frauen 1997 / 1998 (104 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-K

1

Kieler TV 4

8

22:6

14:2

KL-K

2

TuS Gaarden

8

17:12

10:6

KL-K

3

Suchsdorfer SV

8

15:16

8:8

KL-K

4

TSV Schönberg 2

8

12:15

6:10

KL-K

5

FT Adler Kiel 5

8

4:21

2:14

 

KL-SO

1

VfL Tremsbüttel

11

31:9

20:2

KL-SO

2

TSV Groß Grönau

11

30:7

18:4

KL-SO

3

TSV Ratekau

11

20:18

12:10

KL-SO

4

VfL Bad Schwartau

11

15:23

8:14

KL-SO

5

Neustädter LC

6

9:11

6:6

KL-SO

6

Ratzeburger SV

11

13:24

6:16

KL-SO

7

Möllner SV 3

11

4:30

2:20

 

BK-N

1

TSV Kropp 2

12

35:4

22:2

BK-N

2

SV Adelby 3

12

28:11

18:6

BK-N

3

Handewitter SV 2

12

21:17

14:10

BK-N

4

TSV Glücksburg

12

12:28

6:18

BK-N

5

SV Adelby 4

12

1:36

0:24

 

BK-K

1

TSV Lütjenburg

14

34:13

22:6

BK-K

2

SC Fortuna Wellsee

14

35:19

22:6

BK-K

3

TuS Holtenau 5

14

37:19

20:8

BK-K

4

TSV Altenholz 2

14

33:18

18:10

BK-K

5

TuS Holtenau 4

14

27:27

16:12

BK-K

6

SW Elmschenhagen 4

14

16:34

8:20

BK-K

7

FT Adler Kiel 4

14

14:40

4:24

BK-K

8

Wiker SV 2

14

15:41

2:26

 

BK-SW

1

MTV 58 Itzehoe 2

12

35:7

22:2

BK-SW

2

TSV Wewelsfleth

12

29:13

18:6

BK-SW

3

TSV Lola

12

20:25

10:14

BK-SW

4

TSV Wewelsfleth 2

12

11:28

6:18

BK-SW

5

MTV Heide 3

12

9:31

4:20

 

BK-SO

1

PSV Eutin

16

45:8

30:2

BK-SO

2

TSV Neustadt

16

37:16

24:8

BK-SO

3

TG Rangenberg 2

16

39:21

24:8

BK-SO

4

TSV Bargteheide

16

38:16

22:10

BK-SO

5

VfL Oldesloe 2

16

29:30

16:16

BK-SO

6

SVG Pönitz 2

16

25:34

14:18

BK-SO

7

Möllner SV 2

16

20:30

8:24

BK-SO

8

Lübecker TS 3

16

16:42

6:26

BK-SO

9

SC Rönnau 3

16

4:48

0:32

 

BL-N

1

TSV Husum

14

41:6

26:2

BL-N

2

Eckernförder MTV 2

14

37:10

22:6

BL-N

3

SV Adelby 2

14

34:17

20:8

BL-N

4

Eckernförder MTV 3

14

28:24

18:10

BL-N

5

SC Norddörfer

14

21:26

12:16

BL-N

6

MTV Gelting

14

13:36

6:22

BL-N

7

TSV Oeversee

14

13:37

6:22

BL-N

8

RW Niebüll

14

8:39

2:26

 

BL-K

1

TSV Schönberg

16

44:17

26:6

BL-K

2

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

39:23

24:8

BL-K

3

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

40:24

22:10

BL-K

4

Kieler TV 3

16

39:25

22:10

BL-K

5

TSV Altenholz

16

30:28

16:16

BL-K

6

SW Elmschenhagen 3

16

32:35

16:16

BL-K

7

KSV Holstein Kiel

16

25:36

10:22

BL-K

8

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

19:42

6:26

BL-K

9

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

9:47

2:30

 

BL-SW

1

TuS Krempe

16

48:5

32:0

BL-SW

2

Süderholmer SV 2

16

41:17

26:6

BL-SW

3

MTV Heide 2

16

40:21

22:10

BL-SW

4

MTV Wilster

16

30:29

20:12

BL-SW

5

WSV Tangstedt

16

35:27

18:14

BL-SW

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

16

24:37

10:22

BL-SW

7

TuS Krempe 2

16

19:39

8:24

BL-SW

8

TSV 05 Neumünster

16

20:42

6:26

BL-SW

9

VC Neumünster 3

16

6:46

2:30

 

BL-SO

1

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

43:20

26:6

BL-SO

2

TSV Lütjensee

16

42:21

24:8

BL-SO

3

Lübecker TS 2

16

34:23

20:12

BL-SO

4

SVG Pönitz

16

35:31

18:14

BL-SO

5

TSV Heiligenhafen

16

28:33

16:16

BL-SO

6

SV Pr. Reinfeld

16

26:31

14:18

BL-SO

7

SC Rönnau 2

16

25:35

12:20

BL-SO

8

SV Sülfeld

16

18:40

8:24

BL-SO

9

NTSV Strand 08

16

25:42

6:26

 

LL-N

1

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

43:13

26:6

LL-N

2

Handewitter SV

16

39:22

24:8

LL-N

3

TuS Holtenau 3

16

37:26

20:12

LL-N

4

TSV Kropp

16

35:27

20:12

LL-N

5

Kieler TV 2

16

30:34

14:18

LL-N

6

Wiker SV

16

29:35

12:20

LL-N

7

SV Adelby

16

23:35

10:22

LL-N

8

Preetzer TSV

16

19:40

10:22

LL-N

9

TSV Kappeln

16

20:43

8:24

 

LL-S

1

VC Neumünster 2

16

48:13

32:0

LL-S

2

SC Rönnau

16

35:28

20:12

LL-S

3

Süderholmer SV

16

37:32

18:14

LL-S

4

VfL Oldesloe

16

36:28

16:16

LL-S

5

SV Wahlstedt

16

32:32

16:16

LL-S

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

27:36

14:18

LL-S

7

TG Rangenberg

16

27:34

12:20

LL-S

8

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

26:36

12:20

LL-S

9

Möllner SV

16

15:44

4:28

 

VL

1

TuS Holtenau 2

16

47:10

30:2

VL

2

Kieler TV

16

40:16

26:6

VL

3

TSV Kronshagen

16

33:24

18:14

VL

4

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

30:25

18:14

VL

5

Lübecker TS

16

27:28

16:16

VL

6

MTV Heide

16

28:32

14:18

VL

7

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

25:36

12:20

VL

8

VC Neumünster

16

14:43

6:26

VL

9

Eckernförder MTV

16

16:46

4:28

 

RL

1

FT Adler Kiel

18

50:14

32:4

RL

2

1.VC Parchim

18

46:25

26:10

RL

3

Schweriner SC 2

18

42:22

26:10

RL

4

SC Langenhorn

18

43:31

22:14

RL

5

VG Elmshorn

18

35:35

18:18

RL

6

TuS Holtenau

18

32:33

16:20

RL

7

SW Elmschenhagen

18

34:41

16:20

RL

8

VG Alstertal/Harksheide

18

27:40

14:22

RL

9

SV Lurup Hamburg

18

23:42

10:26

RL

10

VG WiWa Hamburg

18

5:54

0:36

Männer 1997 / 1998 (101 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

BK-N

1

TVK Nübel

18

50:14

32:4

BK-N

2

TSV Oeversee

18

50:12

30:6

BK-N

3

TSV Tarp

18

42:19

26:10

BK-N

4

TSV Husum 3

18

41:20

26:10

BK-N

5

TSV Kropp 2

18

36:24

20:16

BK-N

6

SV Kieholm 2

18

26:37

14:22

BK-N

7

TSV Ulsnis-Steinfeld

18

20:44

10:26

BK-N

8

TSG Scheersberg 2

18

19:47

8:28

BK-N

9

MTV Gelting

18

16:47

8:28

BK-N

10

TVK Nübel

18

12:48

6:30

 

BK-K

1

FT Adler Kiel 5

12

32:11

20:4

BK-K

2

TV Laboe

12

29:14

18:6

BK-K

3

TSV Kronshagen 2

12

27:17

16:8

BK-K

4

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

12

25:22

14:10

BK-K

5

Preetzer TSV

12

22:22

12:12

BK-K

6

TuS Gaarden

12

15:32

4:20

BK-K

7

TSV Altenholz 2

12

4:36

0:24

 

BK-SW

1

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 3

12

36:4

24:0

BK-SW

2

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

12

29:11

18:6

BK-SW

3

Kaltenkirchener TS 2

12

25:16

16:8

BK-SW

4

VC Neumünster 4

12

25:17

14:10

BK-SW

5

TSV 05 Neumünster

12

12:30

4:20

BK-SW

6

TSV Garding

12

8:32

4:20

BK-SW

7

TuS Krempe

12

6:31

4:20

 

BK-SO

1

Möllner SV

18

51:15

32:4

BK-SO

2

Rehnaer SV

18

45:16

28:8

BK-SO

3

VfL Oldesloe 2

18

47:21

26:10

BK-SO

4

SV Sülfeld 2

18

47:26

26:10

BK-SO

5

SC Buntekuh Lübeck 2

18

38:30

22:14

BK-SO

6

SV Wahlstedt

18

37:28

20:16

BK-SO

7

TSV Bargteheide 2

18

24:39

12:24

BK-SO

8

SV Preußen Reinfeld

18

17:45

8:28

BK-SO

9

SVg Pönitz

18

8:50

4:32

BK-SO

10

Lübecker TS 2

18

8:52

2:34

 

BL-N

1

Handewitter SV

16

47:13

30:2

BL-N

2

TSV Husum 2

16

38:12

24:8

BL-N

3

TSV Goldebek

16

37:23

20:12

BL-N

4

TSG Scheersberg

16

34:33

18:14

BL-N

5

TSV Satrup

16

32:31

14:18

BL-N

6

SV Fockbek 2

16

28:30

14:18

BL-N

7

SV Adelby 2

16

25:38

14:18

BL-N

8

Bredstedter TSV

16

13:44

6:26

BL-N

9

SV Kieholm

16

16:46

4:28

 

BL-K

1

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

48:10

32:0

BL-K

2

TuS Holtenau

16

38:21

22:10

BL-K

3

TSV Altenholz

16

39:25

20:12

BL-K

4

Post Telekom SV Kiel

16

37:28

20:12

BL-K

5

Suchsdorfer SV

16

32:32

16:16

BL-K

6

FT Preetz 2

16

33:32

14:18

BL-K

7

SW Elmschenhagen 2

16

26:37

12:20

BL-K

8

FT Vorwärts

16

17:39

8:24

BL-K

9

TSV Lütjenburg

16

2:48

0:32

 

BL-SW

1

VC Neumünster 2

16

43:22

26:6

BL-SW

2

WSV Tangstedt

16

38:22

24:8

BL-SW

3

MTSV Hohenwestedt

16

39:24

22:10

BL-SW

4

MTV Heide

16

36:23

20:12

BL-SW

5

SSV Hennstedt

16

36:31

18:14

BL-SW

6

MTV Heide 2

16

26:37

12:20

BL-SW

7

TSV Wattenbek

16

25:39

10:22

BL-SW

8

VC Neumünster 3

16

20:42

6:26

BL-SW

9

TSV Lola

16

20:43

6:26

 

BL-SO

1

ATSV Stockelsdorf

16

46:10

30:2

BL-SO

2

PSV Eutin

16

40:20

26:6

BL-SO

3

TSV Bargteheide

16

43:23

24:8

BL-SO

4

TSV Neustadt

16

34:31

16:16

BL-SO

5

TG Rangenberg

16

29:31

14:18

BL-SO

6

Neustädter LC

16

28:35

14:18

BL-SO

7

TSV Groß-Grönau

16

22:36

10:22

BL-SO

8

TG Rangenberg 2

16

23:40

10:22

BL-SO

9

TSV Ratekau

16

9:48

0:32

 

LL-N

1

Kieler TV

16

39:19

22:10

LL-N

2

SV Adelby

16

40:21

22:10

LL-N

3

SW Elmschenhagen

16

38:22

22:10

LL-N

4

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

37:27

20:12

LL-N

5

TSV Kropp

16

32:24

20:12

LL-N

6

TSV Lütjenburg

16

34:25

18:14

LL-N

7

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

20:38

10:22

LL-N

8

KSV Holstein Kiel 3

16

16:36

10:22

LL-N

9

Eckernförder MTV 2

16

4:48

0:32

 

LL-S

1

MTV Wilster

16

47:8

30:2

LL-S

2

SC Buntekuh Lübeck

16

40:19

26:6

LL-S

3

SV Sülfeld

16

35:20

20:12

LL-S

4

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

39:29

20:12

LL-S

5

VfL Bad Schwartau

16

30:33

16:16

LL-S

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

25:40

12:20

LL-S

7

MTV Wilster 2

16

22:36

10:22

LL-S

8

TSV Brunsbüttel

16

20:40

8:24

LL-S

9

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

13:46

2:30

 

VL

1

VfL Oldesloe

16

47:13

30:2

VL

2

SC Strande

16

45:18

26:6

VL

3

Eckernförder MTV

16

41:22

22:10

VL

4

SV Fockbek

16

34:23

20:12

VL

5

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

31:31

16:16

VL

6

FT Preetz

16

26:35

14:18

VL

7

KSV Holstein Kiel 2

16

21:35

12:20

VL

8

TSV Kronshagen

16

15:46

2:30

VL

9

VC Neumünster

16

10:47

2:30

 

RL

1

VG Alstertal/Harksheide

18

48:22

30:6

RL

2

KSV Holstein Kiel

18

49:19

28:8

RL

3

TuS Berne Hamburg

18

44:23

26:10

RL

4

SV Lurup Hamburg

18

45:27

24:12

RL

5

1.VC Norderstedt

18

44:26

24:12

RL

6

Eimsbütteler TV 2

18

35:35

18:18

RL

7

1.SC Norderstedt

18

23:41

10:26

RL

8

TSV Husum

18

20:43

10:26

RL

9

VfB Volley Tigers Ludwigslust 2

18

19:47

8:28

RL

10

Lübecker TS

18

8:52

2:34

 

2.BL

1

VC Bottrop

22

66:11

44:0

2.BL

2

USC Münster

22

56:25

34:10

2.BL

3

Eimsbütteler TV

22

55:24

34:10

2.BL

4

Berliner TSC

22

55:29

32:12

2.BL

5

VfB Volley Tigers Ludwigslust

22

44:40

22:22

2.BL

6

FT Adler Kiel

22

40:44

22:22

2.BL

7

FC Schüttorf 09

22

39:47

18:26

2.BL

8

Rumelner TV

22

37:49

18:26

2.BL

9

SV Altencelle

22

28:59

14:30

2.BL

10

VV Humann Essen

22

30:54

12:32

2.BL

11

VC Olympia Berlin

22

28:60

8:36

2.BL

13

VfK Südwest Berlin

22

26:62

6:38

 

Spiele

Samstag, 14. September 2019

15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Russee TSV Russee
3:1
15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
2:3
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
0:3
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
Heide MTV Heide
0:3

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
3:0
11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
3:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA