Abschlusstabellen Saison 2004/05

Frauen 2004 / 2005 (57 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

Eckernförder MTV 2

10

30:4

20:0

KL-N

2

TSB Flensburg

10

26:7

16:4

KL-N

3

SV Adelby 2

10

20:14

12:8

KL-N

4

TSV Kronshagen

10

12:21

8:12

KL-N

5

TSV Altenholz

10

8:27

2:18

KL-N

6

TSV Schleiharde

10

5:28

2:18

 

KL-K

1

TSV Russee

12

33:10

20:4

KL-K

2

Preetzer TSV 2

12

32:10

20:4

KL-K

3

Wiker SV 2

12

28:16

16:8

KL-K

4

SV Eidertal Molfsee

12

28:17

16:8

KL-K

5

Kieler TV 4

12

14:26

8:16

KL-K

6

PSV Eutin 2

12

9:30

4:20

KL-K

7

TV Jahn Kiel

12

1:36

0:24

 

KL-SW

1

TSV Brunsbüttel

12

35:9

22:2

KL-SW

2

MTV Heide 2

12

30:8

20:4

KL-SW

3

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

12

25:22

12:12

KL-SW

4

TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen

12

23:24

10:14

KL-SW

5

TSV Wewelsfleth

12

20:31

10:14

KL-SW

6

TSV Wattenbek

12

9:30

6:18

KL-SW

7

TSV Lola

12

14:32

4:20

 

KL-SO

1

Oldenburger SV

12

35:5

22:2

KL-SO

2

TSV Bargteheide

12

31:10

20:4

KL-SO

3

SV Wahlstedt

12

27:12

18:6

KL-SO

4

Möllner SV

12

23:22

12:12

KL-SO

5

TG Rangenberg 2

12

10:31

4:20

KL-SO

6

TSV Groß Grönau

12

9:30

4:20

KL-SO

7

SC Rönnau 2

12

4:35

2:22

 

BL

1

TSV Neustadt

16

44:13

28:4

BL

2

Handewitter SV 2

16

39:18

26:6

BL

3

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

43:15

24:8

BL

4

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

30:27

20:12

BL

5

Lübecker TS 2

16

32:28

14:18

BL

6

Kieler TV 3

16

23:39

12:20

BL

7

TuS Holtenau 3

16

16:40

8:24

BL

8

Lübecker TS 3

16

20:40

6:26

BL

9

TSV Husum

16

14:41

6:26

 

LL

1

Kieler TV 2

16

44:21

26:6

LL

2

Preetzer TSV

16

42:22

22:10

LL

3

PSV Eutin

16

40:20

22:10

LL

4

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

38:29

20:12

LL

5

Lübecker TS

16

37:26

18:14

LL

6

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

30:29

18:14

LL

7

TSV Kropp

16

25:36

12:20

LL

8

SV Adelby

16

14:42

6:26

LL

9

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

3:48

0:32

 

VL

1

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

45:10

30:2

VL

2

Wiker SV

16

46:12

28:4

VL

3

MTV Heide

16

35:22

20:12

VL

4

Handewitter SV

16

34:30

18:14

VL

5

Kieler TV

16

29:30

18:14

VL

6

TuS Holtenau 2

16

30:32

16:16

VL

7

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

21:41

6:26

VL

9

SC Rönnau

16

6:47

2:30

VL

8

TG Rangenberg

16

19:41

6:26

 

RL

1

SVF Neustadt-Glewe

18

54:6

36:0

RL

2

VG Elmshorn

18

46:23

28:8

RL

3

1.VC Norderstedt-Alstertal-Langenhorn

18

41:31

22:14

RL

4

FT Adler Kiel

18

36:34

22:14

RL

5

Eimsbütteler TV

18

39:29

20:16

RL

6

1.VC Stralsund

18

37:32

18:18

RL

7

TuS Holtenau

18

36:34

18:18

RL

8

TSV Glinde

18

26:41

12:24

RL

9

Eckernförder MTV

18

9:51

2:34

RL

10

GW Eimsbüttel

18

10:53

2:34

Männer 2004 / 2005 (48 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

42:15

28:4

KL-N

2

SV Kieholm

16

42:14

26:6

KL-N

3

Eckernförder MTV

16

38:17

22:10

KL-N

4

TSV Nordmark Satrup

16

34:17

22:10

KL-N

5

Preetzer TSV

16

27:28

16:16

KL-N

6

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

23:35

12:20

KL-N

7

SV Adelby 2

16

20:37

10:22

KL-N

8

TuS Felde

16

21:40

8:24

KL-N

9

TSV Rendsburg

16

4:48

0:32

 

KL-W

1

TSV Husum 3

10

30:3

20:0

KL-W

2

MTV Wilster 2

10

25:14

14:6

KL-W

3

Spartak Itzehoe

10

19:18

10:10

KL-W

4

Ostroher SC

10

19:19

10:10

KL-W

5

TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen

10

9:27

4:16

KL-W

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

10

7:28

2:18

 

KL-O

1

VfL Oldesloe

9

27:4

18:0

KL-O

2

Hoisbütteler SV

9

19:15

10:8

KL-O

3

TSV Bargteheide 2

9

15:16

8:10

KL-O

4

TSV Bargteheide 3

9

1:27

0:18

 

BL

1

VC Neumünster

16

47:10

30:2

BL

2

TG Rangenberg

16

39:24

24:8

BL

3

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

37:26

20:12

BL

4

TSV Bargteheide

16

33:25

18:14

BL

5

MTV Heide

16

29:37

12:20

BL

6

FT Preetz 2

16

24:38

12:20

BL

7

Handewitter SV

16

23:36

10:22

BL

8

Suchsdorfer SV

16

22:38

10:22

BL

9

ATSV Stockelsdorf

16

20:40

8:24

 

LL

1

Wiker SV

16

45:11

30:2

LL

2

Kieler TV

16

44:15

28:4

LL

3

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

30:31

18:14

LL

4

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

34:31

14:18

LL

5

TSV Wattenbek

16

28:34

14:18

LL

6

SV Fockbek

16

28:35

14:18

LL

7

PSV Eutin

16

27:36

12:20

LL

8

SV Sülfeld

16

21:39

8:24

LL

9

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

18:43

6:26

 

VL

1

TSV Kronshagen

16

43:14

26:6

VL

2

SV Adelby

16

40:26

22:10

VL

3

TSV Husum

16

33:28

20:12

VL

4

Lübecker TS

16

35:27

18:14

VL

5

FT Preetz

16

34:28

18:14

VL

6

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

30:31

16:16

VL

7

SC Strande

16

29:33

14:18

VL

8

MTV Wilster

16

27:36

10:22

VL

9

TSV Husum 2

16

0:48

0:32

 

RL

1

SV Warnemünde

18

50:24

30:6

RL

2

Eimsbütteler TV 2

18

48:25

28:8

RL

3

FT Adler Kiel

18

44:32

24:12

RL

4

VG Elmshorn

18

38:31

22:14

RL

5

VfB Volley Tigers Ludwigslust

18

43:30

20:16

RL

6

1.VC Norderstedt-Alstertal-Langenhorn

18

39:34

18:18

RL

7

SVF Neustadt-Glewe

18

36:37

18:18

RL

8

Oststeinbeker SV 2

18

24:43

12:24

RL

9

TSV Russee Kiel

18

26:48

8:28

RL

10

Grün-Gold Güstrow

18

10:54

0:36


 

 

Spiele

Samstag, 28. September 2019

15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
-:-

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA