Abschlusstabellen Saison 2005/06

Frauen 2005 / 2006 (54 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TSB Flensburg 2

10

28:6

18:2

KL-N

2

Eckernförder MTV 2

10

26:9

16:4

KL-N

3

SV Adelby 2

10

20:17

12:8

KL-N

4

Wiker SV 2

10

21:17

10:10

KL-N

5

TSV Schleiharde

10

5:27

2:18

KL-N

6

TV Jahn Kiel

10

5:29

2:18

 

KL-K

1

VC Neumünster

10

30:1

20:0

KL-K

2

SV Wahlstedt

10

23:13

14:6

KL-K

3

TSV Wattenbek

10

19:19

12:8

KL-K

4

SV Eidertal Molfsee

10

19:19

10:10

KL-K

5

Kieler TV 4

10

14:24

4:16

KL-K

6

TSV Klausdorf

10

1:30

0:20

 

KL-SW

1

MTV Wilster

8

20:13

12:4

KL-SW

2

MTV Heide 2

8

19:12

10:6

KL-SW

3

TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen

8

21:15

10:6

KL-SW

4

TSV Husum

8

15:18

8:8

KL-SW

5

TSV Lola

8

7:24

0:16

KL-SW

6

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

0

 

 

 

KL-SO

1

TSV Bargteheide

12

36:3

24:0

KL-SO

2

PSV Eutin 2

12

32:11

18:6

KL-SO

3

TG Rangenberg

12

28:15

18:6

KL-SO

4

SC Rönnau 2

12

20:20

12:12

KL-SO

5

Möllner SV

12

13:31

6:18

KL-SO

6

TSV Neustadt 2

12

11:34

4:20

KL-SO

7

TSV Groß Grönau

12

8:34

2:22

 

BL

1

TSV Russee

16

47:11

30:2

BL

2

Lübecker TS 2

16

44:10

28:4

BL

3

Lübecker TS 3

16

34:26

20:12

BL

4

Oldenburger SV

16

31:32

16:16

BL

5

Kieler TV 3

16

28:31

16:16

BL

6

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

26:35

12:20

BL

7

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

23:38

12:20

BL

8

TuS Holtenau 2

16

26:36

10:22

BL

9

Preetzer TSV 2

16

8:48

0:32

 

LL

1

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

47:7

30:2

LL

2

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

39:23

24:8

LL

3

SV Adelby

16

32:31

18:14

LL

4

TSV Neustadt

16

30:33

14:18

LL

5

Lübecker TS

16

29:33

14:18

LL

6

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

26:31

14:18

LL

7

TSB Flensburg

16

28:34

14:18

LL

8

SC Rönnau

16

23:37

12:20

LL

9

TSV Kropp

16

14:48

0:32

 

VL

1

Wiker SV

16

48:9

32:0

VL

2

Kieler TV

16

36:27

20:12

VL

3

Eckernförder MTV

16

36:28

20:12

VL

4

TuS Holtenau

16

39:23

18:14

VL

5

MTV Heide

16

26:34

14:18

VL

6

PSV Eutin

16

26:37

12:20

VL

7

Preetzer TSV

16

23:37

12:20

VL

8

Kieler TV 2

16

25:40

10:22

VL

9

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

16:40

6:26

 

RL

1

1.VC Norderstedt-Alstertal-Langenhorn

16

45:14

28:4

RL

2

CVJM zu Hamburg

16

43:17

26:6

RL

3

VC Adler Kiel

16

38:26

22:10

RL

4

VG Elmshorn

16

34:27

20:12

RL

5

1.VC Stralsund

16

34:32

18:14

RL

6

Eimsbütteler TV

16

28:35

14:18

RL

7

FT Adler Kiel

16

23:38

10:22

RL

8

HSG Uni Greifswald

16

17:42

4:28

RL

9

Rissener SV

16

14:45

2:30

Männer 2005 / 2006 ( 45 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TSV Nordmark Satrup

16

44:14

28:4

KL-N

2

Eckernförder MTV

16

42:11

26:6

KL-N

3

SV Kieholm

16

40:19

24:8

KL-N

4

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

38:23

22:10

KL-N

5

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

34:24

20:12

KL-N

6

Preetzer TSV

16

25:34

10:22

KL-N

7

SV Adelby 2

16

19:38

10:22

KL-N

8

TSV Russee Kiel 2

16

7:45

4:28

KL-N

9

TuS Felde

16

7:48

0:32

 

KL-S

1

Oldenburger SV

12

36:7

24:0

KL-S

2

MTV Wilster 2

12

27:17

18:6

KL-S

3

ATSV Stockelsdorf

12

29:14

16:8

KL-S

4

TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen

12

27:18

14:10

KL-S

5

Spartak Itzehoe

12

19:25

8:16

KL-S

6

TSV Zarpen

12

8:32

4:20

KL-S

7

TSV Bargteheide 2

12

3:36

0:24

 

BL

1

FT Preetz 2

16

44:20

28:4

BL

2

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

38:25

20:12

BL

3

VfL Oldesloe

16

37:27

20:12

BL

4

Suchsdorfer SV

16

38:31

20:12

BL

5

TSV Bargteheide

16

36:26

18:14

BL

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

27:31

14:18

BL

7

MTV Heide

16

22:36

12:20

BL

8

SV Sülfeld

16

19:40

8:24

BL

9

Handewitter SV

16

19:44

4:28

 

LL

1

MTV Wilster

16

41:18

24:8

LL

2

SV Fockbek

16

40:24

24:8

LL

3

TG Rangenberg

16

39:22

22:10

LL

4

VC Neumünster

16

33:26

20:12

LL

5

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

37:27

18:14

LL

6

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

33:33

16:16

LL

7

PSV Eutin

16

32:36

14:18

LL

8

TSV Wattenbek

16

15:45

4:28

LL

9

TSV Husum 2

16

6:45

2:30

 

VL

1

SV Adelby

16

41:23

26:6

VL

2

TSV Husum

16

40:27

22:10

VL

3

Lübecker TS

16

36:31

16:16

VL

4

Kieler TV

16

32:31

16:16

VL

5

TSV Russee Kiel

16

34:34

16:16

VL

6

FT Preetz

16

33:34

16:16

VL

7

Wiker SV

16

33:37

16:16

VL

8

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

24:38

10:22

VL

9

SC Strande

16

25:43

6:26

 

RL

1

SVF Neustadt-Glewe

16

45:21

26:6

RL

2

1.VC Norderstedt-Alstertal-Langenhorn

16

39:21

24:8

RL

3

Eimsbütteler TV

16

42:23

22:10

RL

4

FT Adler Kiel

16

36:28

20:12

RL

5

VG Elmshorn

16

35:28

20:12

RL

6

TSV Kronshagen

16

29:37

14:18

RL

7

Oststeinbeker SV 2

16

29:34

10:22

RL

8

VG WiWa Hamburg

16

20:39

8:24

RL

9

1.VC Stralsund

16

4:48

0:32


 

 

Spiele

Samstag, 28. September 2019

15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
-:-

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA