Abschlusstabellen Saison 2006/07

Frauen 2006 / 2007 (55 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

SV Eidertal Molfsee

16

44:11

28:4

KL-N

2

Wiker SV 3

16

38:17

22:10

KL-N

3

TuS Holtenau 3

16

38:21

22:10

KL-N

4

TSV Altenholz

16

33:23

20:12

KL-N

5

TSV Husum

16

32:28

18:14

KL-N

6

Kieler TV 4

16

25:31

16:16

KL-N

7

TSV Kronshagen

16

20:34

12:20

KL-N

8

TSV Klausdorf

16

17:41

6:26

KL-N

9

TV Jahn Kiel

16

7:48

0:32

 

KL-S

1

Preetzer TSV 2

12

35:4

22:2

KL-S

2

TSV Wattenbek

12

32:11

20:4

KL-S

3

SV Wahlstedt

12

27:14

16:8

KL-S

4

Gleschendorfer TV

12

21:21

12:12

KL-S

5

TSV Groß Grönau

12

14:29

8:16

KL-S

6

Möllner SV

12

10:32

4:20

KL-S

7

TSV Neustadt 2

12

7:35

2:22

 

BK

1

Eckernförder MTV 2

16

41:16

24:8

BK

2

Wiker SV 2

16

42:18

24:8

BK

3

TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen

16

41:21

24:8

BK

4

TSB Flensburg 2

16

33:20

20:12

BK

5

TG Rangenberg

16

28:30

18:14

BK

6

Eckernförder MTV 3

16

29:27

16:16

BK

7

PSV Eutin 2

16

25:38

10:22

BK

8

SV Adelby 2

16

15:41

8:24

BK

9

VfL Oldesloe

16

5:48

0:32

 

BL

1

VC Neumünster

16

47:10

30:2

BL

2

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

33:24

20:12

BL

3

Oldenburger SV

16

36:34

20:12

BL

4

TSV Bargteheide

16

32:31

18:14

BL

5

Kieler TV 3

16

28:32

14:18

BL

6

MTV Wilster

16

28:33

14:18

BL

7

TuS Holtenau 2

16

26:33

12:20

BL

8

Lübecker TS 3

16

25:39

10:22

BL

9

MTV Heide 2

16

22:41

6:26

 

LL

1

TSV Russee

16

47:10

30:2

LL

2

Kieler TV 2

16

45:14

28:4

LL

3

Lübecker TS

16

32:28

20:12

LL

4

TSB Flensburg

16

37:25

18:14

LL

5

Lübecker TS 2

16

29:33

14:18

LL

6

TSV Neustadt

16

24:33

12:20

LL

7

SC Rönnau

16

24:39

10:22

LL

8

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

18:40

8:24

LL

9

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

11:45

4:28

 

VL

1

TuS Holtenau

16

48:14

32:0

VL

2

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

43:20

26:6

VL

3

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

37:26

20:12

VL

4

Eckernförder MTV

16

35:26

18:14

VL

5

PSV Eutin

16

28:36

16:16

VL

6

Kieler TV

16

30:33

14:18

VL

7

MTV Heide

16

27:35

10:22

VL

8

SV Adelby

16

17:44

6:26

VL

9

Preetzer TSV

16

14:45

2:30

 

RL

1

1.VC Stralsund

18

50:16

32:4

RL

2

NA Hamburg 2

18

47:16

30:6

RL

3

VG Elmshorn

18

47:26

28:8

RL

4

SVF Neustadt-Glewe

18

39:30

22:14

RL

5

VC Adler Kiel

18

34:33

18:18

RL

6

Eimsbütteler TV

18

36:38

18:18

RL

7

FT Adler Kiel

18

33:42

14:22

RL

8

Wiker SV

18

28:44

10:26

RL

9

GW Eimsbüttel

18

16:52

4:32

RL

10

Schweriner SC 2

18

18:51

2:34

Männer 2006 / 2007 (48 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TSV Nordmark Satrup

16

46:14

30:2

KL-N

2

SV Kieholm

16

43:15

26:6

KL-N

3

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

16

36:24

18:14

KL-N

4

SC Strande 2

16

31:26

18:14

KL-N

5

SV Adelby 2

16

30:28

16:16

KL-N

6

TSV Russee Kiel 2

16

30:31

16:16

KL-N

7

TuS Felde

16

23:32

14:18

KL-N

8

MTV Heide 2

16

12:43

4:28

KL-N

9

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

7:45

2:30

 

KL-S

1

Oldenburger SV

16

48:4

32:0

KL-S

2

TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen

16

38:22

24:8

KL-S

3

ATSV Stockelsdorf

16

33:25

20:12

KL-S

4

SC Rönnau

16

40:25

18:14

KL-S

5

Spartak Itzehoe

16

34:34

16:16

KL-S

6

SV Wahlstedt

16

28:36

14:18

KL-S

7

MTV Wilster 2

16

17:43

8:24

KL-S

8

Preetzer TSV

16

16:39

6:26

KL-S

9

Möllner SV

16

15:41

6:26

 

BL

1

Eckernförder MTV

16

47:12

30:2

BL

2

MTV Heide

16

44:10

28:4

BL

3

Suchsdorfer SV

16

34:29

18:14

BL

4

VfL Oldesloe

16

34:31

18:14

BL

5

TSV Husum 2

16

35:34

18:14

BL

6

TSV Bargteheide

16

26:33

12:20

BL

7

SV Sülfeld

16

23:38

10:22

BL

8

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

23:42

8:24

BL

9

Handewitter SV

16

9:46

2:30

 

LL

1

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

42:25

24:8

LL

2

SC Strande

16

42:23

22:10

LL

3

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

38:30

18:14

LL

4

VC Neumünster

16

35:31

18:14

LL

5

PSV Eutin

16

35:35

16:16

LL

6

FT Preetz 2

16

33:33

16:16

LL

7

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

30:35

14:18

LL

8

TSV Wattenbek

16

25:35

14:18

LL

9

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

13:46

2:30

 

VL

1

TSV Husum

16

42:25

24:8

VL

2

TG Rangenberg

16

41:23

20:12

VL

3

Kieler TV

16

37:27

20:12

VL

4

Lübecker TS

16

38:29

20:12

VL

5

Wiker SV

16

33:25

20:12

VL

6

FT Preetz

16

32:27

18:14

VL

7

SV Fockbek

16

23:38

12:20

VL

8

TSV Russee Kiel

16

23:34

10:22

VL

9

MTV Wilster

16

7:48

0:32

 

RL

1

Eimsbütteler TV

18

48:20

28:8

RL

2

FT Adler Kiel

18

50:27

28:8

RL

3

TSV Kronshagen

18

41:32

24:12

RL

4

VG Elmshorn

18

41:28

22:14

RL

5

Oststeinbeker SV 2

18

38:29

22:14

RL

6

1.VC Norderstedt-Alstertal-Langenhorn

18

36:35

16:20

RL

7

VG WiWa Hamburg

18

34:43

16:20

RL

8

Turbine Greifswald

18

23:44

10:26

RL

9

SV Adelby

18

25:46

8:28

RL

10

SC Concordia Hamburg

18

18:50

6:30

 

Spiele

Samstag, 28. September 2019

15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
-:-

Sonntag, 29. September 2019

11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
11:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA