Abschlusstabellen Saison 2007/08

Frauen 2007 / 2008 (64 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TSV Kronshagen

16

48:2

32:0

KL-N

2

Kieler TV 4

16

37:14

24:8

KL-N

3

TSV Klausdorf

16

36:23

22:10

KL-N

4

TV Jahn Kiel

16

31:26

18:14

KL-N

5

Preetzer TSV 2

16

29:26

18:14

KL-N

6

TSB Flensburg 3

16

20:35

12:20

KL-N

7

TSV Husum

16

20:34

10:22

KL-N

8

TSV Kropp

16

14:41

6:26

KL-N

9

Eckernförder MTV 4

16

11:45

2:30

 

KL-SW

1

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

14

42:6

28:0

KL-SW

2

TSV Wattenbek

14

38:13

24:4

KL-SW

3

SV Wahlstedt

14

36:12

20:8

KL-SW

4

MTV 58 Itzehoe 2

14

26:22

16:12

KL-SW

5

MTV Wilster 2

8

13:14

8:8

KL-SW

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 3

14

15:34

6:22

KL-SW

7

Kaltenkirchener TS 2

14

11:36

6:22

KL-SW

8

SHVV-Auswahl 94/95

8

7:18

4:12

KL-SW

9

TSV 05 Neumünster

14

6:39

2:26

 

KL-SO

1

PSV Eutin 2

12

36:0

24:0

KL-SO

2

Gleschendorfer TV

12

27:13

18:6

KL-SO

3

TSV Neustadt 2

12

24:15

16:8

KL-SO

4

Möllner SV

12

18:25

10:14

KL-SO

5

TSV Neustadt 3

12

14:30

8:16

KL-SO

6

VC Bad Oldesloe

12

15:29

6:18

KL-SO

7

TSV Groß Grönau

12

11:33

2:22

 

BK

1

TG Rangenberg

16

42:17

28:4

BK

2

Wiker SV 3

16

44:17

26:6

BK

3

TSB Flensburg 2

16

41:20

24:8

BK

4

MTV Heide 2

16

40:18

22:10

BK

5

TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen

16

31:34

16:16

BK

6

SV Eidertal Molfsee

16

28:35

10:22

BK

7

Eckernförder MTV 3

16

21:36

10:22

BK

8

Lübecker TS 3

16

17:39

8:24

BK

9

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

0:48

0:32

 

BL

1

Wiker SV 2

16

42:19

28:4

BL

2

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

41:20

26:6

BL

3

MTV Wilster

16

35:28

16:16

BL

4

Oldenburger SV

16

35:33

16:16

BL

5

Eckernförder MTV 2

16

27:33

16:16

BL

6

Kieler TV 3

16

32:31

14:18

BL

7

TuS Holtenau 2

16

28:31

14:18

BL

8

TSV Bargteheide

16

18:41

8:24

BL

9

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

18:40

6:26

 

LL

1

VC Neumünster

16

41:16

26:6

LL

2

TSB Flensburg

16

41:23

24:8

LL

3

TSV Neustadt

16

37:19

24:8

LL

4

Preetzer TSV

16

36:26

20:12

LL

5

Lübecker TS 2

16

31:29

18:14

LL

6

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

30:28

16:16

LL

7

SC Rönnau

16

22:38

8:24

LL

8

SV Adelby

16

21:40

8:24

LL

9

MTV 58 Itzehoe

16

8:48

0:32

 

VL

1

Kieler TV

16

45:15

28:4

VL

2

TuS Holtenau

16

40:19

24:8

VL

3

Eckernförder MTV

16

40:20

24:8

VL

4

Kieler TV 2

16

31:22

20:12

VL

5

Lübecker TS

16

31:31

16:16

VL

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

30:32

14:18

VL

7

TSV Russee

16

20:40

8:24

VL

8

PSV Eutin

16

18:43

6:26

VL

9

MTV Heide

16

13:46

4:28

 

RL

1

1.VC Stralsund

18

51:12

32:4

RL

2

VG WiWa Hamburg

18

51:14

32:4

RL

3

VG Elmshorn

18

36:28

22:14

RL

4

Eimsbütteler TV

18

39:32

22:14

RL

5

SVF Neustadt-Glewe

18

36:31

18:18

RL

6

FT Adler Kiel

18

33:34

16:20

RL

7

SV Warnemünde

18

31:38

16:20

RL

8

Wiker SV

18

31:43

14:22

RL

9

Rissener SV

18

17:45

8:28

RL

10

Kaltenkirchener TS

18

6:54

0:36

 

Männer 2007 / 2008 ( 51 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TSV Nordmark Satrup

12

34:10

20:4

KL-N

2

SC Strande 2

12

31:13

20:4

KL-N

3

SV Kieholm

12

28:16

16:8

KL-N

4

TuS Busdorf

12

21:25

10:14

KL-N

5

Handewitter SV

12

14:29

6:18

KL-N

6

SV Adelby 2

12

14:31

6:18

KL-N

7

Eckernförder MTV 2

12

12:30

6:18

 

KL-SW

1

Kieler TV 2

12

34:6

22:2

KL-SW

2

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

12

35:12

22:2

KL-SW

3

Spartak Itzehoe

12

24:22

14:10

KL-SW

4

MTV Heide 2

12

24:20

12:12

KL-SW

5

TSV Kronshagen 2

12

21:28

10:14

KL-SW

6

TuS Felde

12

8:33

2:22

KL-SW

7

MTV Wilster 2

12

5:36

0:24

 

KL-SO

1

TG Rangenberg 2

12

32:10

20:4

KL-SO

2

SV Wahlstedt

12

27:19

16:8

KL-SO

3

Möllner SV

12

27:21

16:8

KL-SO

4

VfL Oldesloe

12

29:17

14:10

KL-SO

5

SC Rönnau

12

25:25

12:12

KL-SO

6

Preetzer TSV

12

15:30

6:18

KL-SO

7

Preetzer TSV 2

12

3:36

0:24

 

BL

1

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

43:18

26:6

BL

2

Oldenburger SV

16

39:21

22:10

BL

3

Suchsdorfer SV

16

40:26

20:12

BL

4

TSV Bargteheide

16

33:27

20:12

BL

5

TSV Wattenbek

16

32:28

16:16

BL

6

TSV Husum 2

16

26:35

16:16

BL

7

TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen

16

26:30

14:18

BL

8

SV Sülfeld

16

24:33

10:22

BL

9

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

3:48

0:32

 

LL

1

MTV Heide

16

41:20

26:6

LL

2

PSV Eutin

16

41:19

24:8

LL

3

Eckernförder MTV

16

38:27

22:10

LL

4

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

34:32

18:14

LL

5

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

25:32

14:18

LL

6

SV Fockbek

16

25:33

14:18

LL

7

MTV Wilster

16

30:34

12:20

LL

8

FT Preetz 2

16

27:33

12:20

LL

9

VC Neumünster

16

16:47

2:30

 

VL

1

TG Rangenberg

16

46:15

30:2

VL

2

Kieler TV

16

45:19

28:4

VL

3

Lübecker TS

16

39:25

18:14

VL

4

Wiker SV

16

35:31

18:14

VL

5

FT Preetz

16

30:35

16:16

VL

6

TSV Russee Kiel

16

29:34

14:18

VL

7

SC Strande

16

24:41

8:24

VL

8

SV Adelby

16

20:39

8:24

VL

9

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

15:44

4:28

 

RL

1

FT Adler Kiel

18

50:14

30:6

RL

2

VG Elmshorn

18

46:22

28:8

RL

3

Oststeinbeker SV 2

18

41:24

26:10

RL

4

TSV Kronshagen

18

41:27

26:10

RL

5

SVF Neustadt-Glewe

18

37:38

16:20

RL

6

VG WiWa Hamburg

18

33:34

16:20

RL

7

1.VC Norderstedt-Alstertal-Langenhorn

18

29:36

12:24

RL

8

TSV Graal-Müritz

18

27:43

12:24

RL

9

VfL Geesthacht

18

22:43

10:26

RL

10

TSV Husum

18

8:53

2:34


 

 

Spiele

Samstag, 23. November 2019

15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA