Abschlusstabellen Saison 2008/09

Frauen 2008 / 2009 (64 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TSB Flensburg 3

16

45:5

30:2

KL-N

2

TSV Husum

16

43:8

28:4

KL-N

3

Kieler TV 5

16

40:14

24:8

KL-N

4

TSV Kropp

16

33:22

22:10

KL-N

5

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

24:31

14:18

KL-N

6

TSV Kronshagen 2

16

23:34

12:20

KL-N

7

TSV Kronshagen 3

16

15:40

6:26

KL-N

8

Eckernförder MTV 4

16

10:43

4:28

KL-N

9

TSV Russee 2

16

9:45

4:28

KL-SW

1

MTV Wilster 2

12

33:13

22:2

KL-SW

2

TSV Wattenbek

12

32:13

18:6

KL-SW

3

VC Neumünster 2

12

28:21

16:8

KL-SW

4

MTV 58 Itzehoe

12

26:20

14:10

KL-SW

5

TSV 05 Neumünster

12

25:24

8:16

KL-SW

6

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 3

12

9:31

4:20

KL-SW

7

VC Neumünster 3

12

4:35

2:22

KL-SO

1

SV Wahlstedt

16

48:5

32:0

KL-SO

2

Lübecker TS 3

16

40:16

26:6

KL-SO

3

VC Bad Oldesloe

16

35:20

22:10

KL-SO

4

Möllner SV

16

32:28

18:14

KL-SO

5

Preetzer TSV 2

16

29:25

16:16

KL-SO

6

Gleschendorfer TV

16

31:28

16:16

KL-SO

7

TSV Klausdorf

16

21:36

10:22

KL-SO

8

TSV Neustadt 2

16

8:42

4:28

KL-SO

9

TSV Groß Grönau

16

4:48

0:32

BK

1

TSV Kronshagen

16

47:5

30:2

BK

2

MTV Heide 2

16

45:18

26:6

BK

3

SV Eidertal Molfsee

16

37:24

20:12

BK

4

TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen

16

34:28

20:12

BK

5

TSV Bargteheide

16

29:29

16:16

BK

6

Eckernförder MTV 3

16

19:36

12:20

BK

7

PSV Eutin 2

16

21:38

8:24

BK

8

Gut-Heil Itzehoe 2

16

17:39

8:24

BK

9

Kieler TV 4

16

12:44

4:28

BL

1

Wiker SV 3

16

48:10

32:0

BL

2

Kieler TV 3

16

44:12

26:6

BL

3

MTV Wilster

16

33:28

20:12

BL

4

Oldenburger SV

16

31:26

18:14

BL

5

TuS Holtenau 2

16

28:31

16:16

BL

6

TG Rangenberg

16

29:31

14:18

BL

7

TSB Flensburg 2

16

21:37

8:24

BL

8

Eckernförder MTV 2

16

19:43

6:26

BL

9

SV Adelby

16

10:45

4:28

LL

1

Preetzer TSV

16

38:25

22:10

LL

2

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

36:27

22:10

LL

3

Wiker SV 2

16

36:30

18:14

LL

4

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

35:29

18:14

LL

5

MTV Heide

16

34:31

18:14

LL

6

Lübecker TS 2

16

33:35

16:16

LL

7

TSB Flensburg

16

30:33

12:20

LL

8

SC Rönnau

16

30:35

12:20

LL

9

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

18:45

6:26

VL

1

Eckernförder MTV

16

45:12

28:4

VL

2

TuS Holtenau

16

46:14

28:4

VL

3

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

16

39:19

24:8

VL

4

Lübecker TS

16

36:24

18:14

VL

5

Kieler TV 2

16

31:30

18:14

VL

6

PSV Eutin

16

17:37

10:22

VL

7

TSV Neustadt

16

15:39

8:24

VL

8

TSV Russee

16

19:41

6:26

VL

9

VC Neumünster

16

12:44

4:28

RL

1

SVF Neustadt-Glewe

16

45:9

30:2

RL

2

VG WiWa Hamburg

16

46:15

28:4

RL

3

FT Adler Kiel

16

39:25

20:12

RL

4

SV Warnemünde

16

36:27

20:12

RL

5

Wiker SV

16

26:35

14:18

RL

6

Kieler TV

16

23:35

12:20

RL

7

CVJM zu Hamburg

16

27:40

12:20

RL

8

Eimsbütteler TV

16

19:43

6:26

RL

9

PSV Neustrelitz

16

13:45

2:30

Männer 2008 / 2009 ( 54 Mannschaften)

Liga

Platz

Mannschaft

Spiele

Sätze

Punkte

KL-N

1

TSV Nordmark Satrup

12

33:12

20:4

KL-N

2

TuS Busdorf

12

32:11

20:4

KL-N

3

SV Adelby 2

12

20:23

12:12

KL-N

4

Eckernförder MTV 2

12

25:26

10:14

KL-N

5

Handewitter SV

12

19:30

8:16

KL-N

6

TuS Felde

12

17:28

8:16

KL-N

7

SV Kieholm

12

13:29

6:18

KL-SW

1

SV Wahlstedt

14

38:11

24:4

KL-SW

2

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 2

14

35:13

22:6

KL-SW

3

Gut-Heil Itzehoe

14

32:12

20:8

KL-SW

4

Spartak Itzehoe

14

32:15

20:8

KL-SW

5

TSV Kronshagen 2

14

24:25

14:14

KL-SW

6

MTV Heide 3

14

15:31

8:20

KL-SW

7

MTV Wilster 2

14

7:40

2:26

KL-SW

8

SC Rönnau

14

5:41

2:26

KL-SO

1

SV Sülfeld

16

46:9

30:2

KL-SO

2

TG Rangenberg 4

16

43:16

26:6

KL-SO

3

Möllner SV

16

41:18

26:6

KL-SO

4

PSV Eutin 2

16

39:23

20:12

KL-SO

5

TG Rangenberg 3

16

27:30

14:18

KL-SO

6

Preetzer TSV

16

25:33

12:20

KL-SO

7

Preetzer TSV 2

16

14:38

8:24

KL-SO

8

Lübecker TS 2

16

15:41

6:26

KL-SO

9

TSV Klausdorf

16

4:46

2:30

BL

1

Kieler TV 2

16

43:11

28:4

BL

2

TSV Husum 2

16

43:20

24:8

BL

3

VC Neumünster

16

38:23

20:12

BL

4

MTV Heide 2

16

31:28

18:14

BL

5

TG Rangenberg 2

16

31:31

16:16

BL

6

Suchsdorfer SV

16

29:32

16:16

BL

7

TSV Bargteheide

16

21:40

8:24

BL

8

TSV Wattenbek

16

18:40

8:24

BL

9

SC Strande 2

16

15:44

6:26

LL

1

MTV Wilster

16

42:18

26:6

LL

2

SV Adelby

16

39:25

24:8

LL

3

Eckernförder MTV

16

38:31

20:12

LL

4

FT Preetz 2

16

35:28

18:14

LL

5

FT Adler Kiel 3

16

31:31

16:16

LL

6

Oldenburger SV

16

29:34

14:18

LL

7

Kaltenkirchener TS

16

27:36

12:20

LL

8

TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof

16

21:43

8:24

LL

9

FT Adler Kiel 4

16

23:39

6:26

VL

1

TSV Husum

16

39:21

24:8

VL

2

Kieler TV

16

38:24

22:10

VL

3

FT Adler Kiel 2

16

37:26

22:10

VL

4

FT Preetz

16

35:28

20:12

VL

5

Lübecker TS

16

33:28

18:14

VL

6

Wiker SV

16

31:33

16:16

VL

7

MTV Heide

16

29:34

12:20

VL

8

SC Strande

16

22:37

8:24

VL

9

PSV Eutin

16

12:45

2:30

RL

1

1.VC Norderstedt

18

47:20

28:8

RL

2

Oststeinbeker SV

18

46:25

26:10

RL

3

Eimsbütteler TV 2

18

45:25

26:10

RL

4

TSV Kronshagen

18

44:30

24:12

RL

5

VG WiWa Hamburg

18

39:29

20:16

RL

6

VG Elmshorn

18

35:32

20:16

RL

7

TSV Graal-Müritz

18

25:44

10:26

RL

8

SVF Neustadt-Glewe

18

23:44

10:26

RL

9

VC Eimsbüttel

18

23:47

10:26

RL

10

TG Rangenberg

18

18:49

6:30

2.BL

1

RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley

24

70:16

44:4

2.BL

2

USC Braunschweig

24

59:33

36:12

2.BL

3

VV Humann Essen

24

56:38

30:18

2.BL

4

1. FC Windeck

24

56:40

30:18

2.BL

5

FT Adler Kiel

24

55:41

28:20

2.BL

6

TSGL Schöneiche

24

53:49

26:22

2.BL

7

Berliner TSC

24

45:48

24:24

2.BL

8

DJK Delbrück

24

45:49

24:24

2.BL

9

SV Warnemünde

24

38:53

22:26

2.BL

10

VCB Tecklenburger Land

24

39:57

18:30

2.BL

11

Eimsbütteler TV

24

40:55

16:32

2.BL

12

SSF Fortuna Bonn

24

37:56

14:34

2.BL

13

Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt

24

14:72

0:48

Spiele

Samstag, 23. November 2019

15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA