FT Preetz MTV Heide MTV Heide 2 KTV Kieler TV 5 PÖNEU TG Pönitz/Eutin SVT SVT Neumünster SCS SC Strande SUC Suchsdorfer SV VSG Lübeck 3
FT Preetz 30.11. FT Preetz vs MTV Heide
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Redwoodhalle
01.02. FT Preetz vs MTV Heide 2
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Redwoodhalle
01.02. FT Preetz vs Kieler TV 5
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Redwoodhalle
28.09. FT Preetz vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Redwoodhalle
30.11. FT Preetz vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Redwoodhalle
29.02. FT Preetz vs SC Strande
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Redwoodhalle
29.02. FT Preetz vs Suchsdorfer SV
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Redwoodhalle
28.09. FT Preetz vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Redwoodhalle
MTV Heide 07.03. MTV Heide vs FT Preetz
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
16.11. MTV Heide vs MTV Heide 2
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
28.09. MTV Heide vs Kieler TV 5
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
01.02. MTV Heide vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
28.09. MTV Heide vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
01.02. MTV Heide vs SC Strande
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
16.11. MTV Heide vs Suchsdorfer SV
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
07.03. MTV Heide vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
MTV Heide 2 26.10. MTV Heide 2 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
18.01. MTV Heide 2 vs MTV Heide
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
26.10. MTV Heide 2 vs Kieler TV 5
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
30.11. MTV Heide 2 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
07.03. MTV Heide 2 vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
30.11. MTV Heide 2 vs SC Strande
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
07.03. MTV Heide 2 vs Suchsdorfer SV
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
18.01. MTV Heide 2 vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Schule
KTV Kieler TV 5 16.11. Kieler TV 5 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
14.12. Kieler TV 5 vs MTV Heide
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
29.02. Kieler TV 5 vs MTV Heide 2
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
14.09. Kieler TV 5 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
14.12. Kieler TV 5 vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
16.11. Kieler TV 5 vs SC Strande
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
14.09. Kieler TV 5 vs Suchsdorfer SV
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
29.02. Kieler TV 5 vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
PÖNEU TG Pönitz/Eutin 21.03. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs FT Preetz
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
26.10. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs MTV Heide
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
21.03. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs MTV Heide 2
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
18.01. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs Kieler TV 5
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
16.11. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
26.10. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs SC Strande
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
18.01. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs Suchsdorfer SV
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
16.11. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
SVT SVT Neumünster 18.01. SVT Neumünster vs FT Preetz
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Holstenschule
29.02. SVT Neumünster vs MTV Heide
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Holstenschule
02.11. SVT Neumünster vs MTV Heide 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Holstenschule
02.11. SVT Neumünster vs Kieler TV 5
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Holstenschule
29.02. SVT Neumünster vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Holstenschule
18.01. SVT Neumünster vs SC Strande
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Holstenschule
26.10. SVT Neumünster vs Suchsdorfer SV
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Holstenschule
26.10. SVT Neumünster vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Holstenschule
SCS SC Strande 14.09. SC Strande vs FT Preetz
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Strande
02.11. SC Strande vs MTV Heide
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Strande
07.12. SC Strande vs MTV Heide 2
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Strande
07.03. SC Strande vs Kieler TV 5
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Grundschule Strande
07.03. SC Strande vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Grundschule Strande
14.09. SC Strande vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Strande
07.12. SC Strande vs Suchsdorfer SV
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Strande
02.11. SC Strande vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Strande
SUC Suchsdorfer SV 02.11. Suchsdorfer SV vs FT Preetz
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
21.03. Suchsdorfer SV vs MTV Heide
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Schilksee
28.09. Suchsdorfer SV vs MTV Heide 2
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
21.03. Suchsdorfer SV vs Kieler TV 5
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Schilksee
02.11. Suchsdorfer SV vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
01.02. Suchsdorfer SV vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
28.09. Suchsdorfer SV vs SC Strande
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
01.02. Suchsdorfer SV vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 01.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
VSG Lübeck 3 07.12. VSG Lübeck 3 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
14.09. VSG Lübeck 3 vs MTV Heide
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
14.09. VSG Lübeck 3 vs MTV Heide 2
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
30.11. VSG Lübeck 3 vs Kieler TV 5
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
07.12. VSG Lübeck 3 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
21.03. VSG Lübeck 3 vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
21.03. VSG Lübeck 3 vs SC Strande
Sa, 21.03.2020 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
30.11. VSG Lübeck 3 vs Suchsdorfer SV
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum

Beach Ticker

Frauen Männer
FLENS Beach-Tour FLENS Beach-Tour
Espinho Espinho
Edmonton Edmonton
Techniker Beach-Tour Techniker Beach-Tour

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19

LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19


ANMELDUNG SPIELER

Spiele

Samstag, 14. September 2019

15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
15:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
15:00
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
Heide MTV Heide
-:-

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
11:00
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA