Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby HUS TSV Husum KTV Kieler TV 4 KTV Kieler TV 5 VSG LT-TGR 2 SVT SVT Neumünster TuS H/M Kiel 2 TuS H/M Kiel 3 WAT TSV Wattenbek WSV Wiker SV
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 3:0 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs TSV Husum
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Fördegymnasium
3:0 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Hannah-Arendt-Schule
2:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
0:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Hannah-Arendt-Schule
0:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
1:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Hannah-Arendt-Schule
1:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Hannah-Arendt-Schule
0:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs Wiker SV
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Fördegymnasium
HUS TSV Husum 2:3 TSV Husum vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Jahnsporthalle Husum
1:3 TSV Husum vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Theodor-Storm-Schule
1:3 TSV Husum vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 15:00
Jahnsporthalle Husum
2:3 TSV Husum vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Theodor-Storm-Schule
0:3 TSV Husum vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Theodor-Storm-Schule
0:3 TSV Husum vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Theodor-Storm-Schule
3:0 TSV Husum vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 23.02.2019 15:00
Jahnsporthalle Husum
1:3 TSV Husum vs Wiker SV
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Jahnsporthalle Husum
KTV Kieler TV 4 3:2 Kieler TV 4 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 Kieler TV 4 vs TSV Husum
So, 09.12.2018 11:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
2:3 Kieler TV 4 vs VSG LT-TGR 2
So, 09.12.2018 11:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
1:3 Kieler TV 4 vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
1:3 Kieler TV 4 vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 23.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
3:0 Kieler TV 4 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 23.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
0:3 Kieler TV 4 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
0:3 Kieler TV 4 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
KTV Kieler TV 5 3:1 Kieler TV 5 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
0:3 Kieler TV 5 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
3:1 Kieler TV 5 vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 17.11.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
1:3 Kieler TV 5 vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
1:3 Kieler TV 5 vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
2:3 Kieler TV 5 vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 01.12.2018 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
1:3 Kieler TV 5 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 16.02.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:1 Kieler TV 5 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 12.01.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
2:3 Kieler TV 5 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
VSG LT-TGR 2 3:1 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
2:3 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
SVT SVT Neumünster 2:3 SVT Neumünster vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
3:0 SVT Neumünster vs TSV Husum
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Holstenschule
30.03. SVT Neumünster vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00
Holstenschule
30.03. SVT Neumünster vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00
Holstenschule
3:2 SVT Neumünster vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 26.01.2019 15:00
Holstenschule
3:0 SVT Neumünster vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
0:3 SVT Neumünster vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
3:1 SVT Neumünster vs Wiker SV
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
TuS H/M Kiel 2 0:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
1:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
2:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 15.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 08.12.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
TuS H/M Kiel 3 3:2 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
1:3 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
2:3 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
1:3 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 19.01.2019 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Suchsdorf
1:3 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
WAT TSV Wattenbek 2:3 TSV Wattenbek vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
3:1 TSV Wattenbek vs TSV Husum
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
3:0 TSV Wattenbek vs Kieler TV 4
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
1:3 TSV Wattenbek vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
0:3 TSV Wattenbek vs SVT Neumünster
So, 20.01.2019 11:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
3:0 TSV Wattenbek vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
30.03. TSV Wattenbek vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
30.03. TSV Wattenbek vs Wiker SV
Sa, 30.03.2019 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
WSV Wiker SV 3:0 Wiker SV vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 23.02.2019 15:00
Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium
3:0 Wiker SV vs TSV Husum
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
2:3 Wiker SV vs Kieler TV 4
So, 27.01.2019 11:00
Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium
3:2 Wiker SV vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 24.11.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
3:1 Wiker SV vs SVT Neumünster
Sa, 23.02.2019 15:00
Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium
3:0 Wiker SV vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:0 Wiker SV vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
So, 27.01.2019 11:00
Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium
3:2 Wiker SV vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 22.09.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II

Spiele

Samstag, 23. März 2019

15:00
Heide MTV Heide
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
15:00
Heide MTV Heide
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
-:-
15:00
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
15:00
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
Rönnau SC Rönnau
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA