Jugend-Landesmeisterschaften ab 2012

2019/20 - Qualifikationsrunde LM (QR, Q-LM und LM)

Teams Spiele
LM U13m 08.03.2020
6 13/13
LM U13w 08.03.2020
8 20/20
LM U14m 29.02./01.03.2020
8 20/20
Quali-LM U14w 26.01.2020
0 0/0
LM U14w 29.02./01.03.2020
8 20/20
QR-1 U16m 15.09.2019
4 6/6
QR-2 U16m 03.11.2019
4 6/6
QR-3 U16m 24.11.2019
3 3/3
Q-LM U16m 15.12.2019
2 0/0
LM U16m 01/02.02.2020
6 13/13
QR-1 U16w 15.09.2019
5 10/10
QR-2 U16w 03.11.2019
4 6/6
QR-3 U16w 24.11.2019
3 3/3
Q-LM U16w 15.12.2019
5 10/10
LM U16w 01/02.02.2020
8 22/22
QR-1 U18m 22.09.2019
3 3/3
QR-2 U18m 10.11.2019
1 0/0
QR-3 U18m 01.12.2019
1 0/0
Q-LM U18m 19.01.2020
3 0/0
LM U18m 23.02.2020
4 6/6
QR-1 U18w 22.09.2019
8 16/16
QR-2 U18w 10.11.2019
8 16/16
QR-3 U18w 01.12.2019
5 10/10
Q-LM U18w 19.01.2020
10 0/0
Q-LM U18w Busdorf 19.01.2020
5 10/10
Q-LM U18w Neustadt 19.01.2020
5 10/10
LM U18w 22/23.02.2020
8 22/22
QR-1 U20m 29.09.2019
2 0/0
QR-2 U20m 27.10.2019
3 0/3
QR-3 U20m 17.11.2019
1 0/0
Q-LM U20m 12.01.2020
4 0/0
LM U20m 08/09.02.2020
4 6/6
QR-1 U20w 29.09.2019
7 15/16
QR-2 U20w 27.10.2019
5 10/10
QR-3 U20w 17.11.2019
5 10/10
Q-LM U20w 12.01.2020
6 13/13
LM U20w 08/09.02.2020
8 22/22

2017/2018 - Finalrunde (Quali und LM)

Teams Spiele
LM U12m
4 0/0
LM U12w
6 0/31
LM U13m
4 6/6
LM U13w
5 10/10
Quali-LM U14m
0 0/0
LM U14m
4 6/6
LM U14w
8 20/20
Quali-LM U16m
0 0/0
LM U16m
5 10/10
Quali-LM U16w
8 14/16
LM U16w
8 20/20
Quali-LM U18m
0 0/0
LM U18m
6 13/13
Quali-LM U18w Turnier 1
5 10/10
Quali-LM U18w Turnier 2
5 10/10
LM U18w
8 20/20
Quali-LM U20m
7 11/16
LM U20m
6 13/13
Quali-LM U20w Turnier 1
6 13/13
Quali-LM U20w Turnier 2
6 12/13
LM U20w
8 20/20

2016/2017 - Finalrunde (Quali und LM)

Teams Spiele
LM U12m
4 0/0
LM U12w
12 23/24
LM U13m
6 11/11
LM U13w
9 9/18
Quali-LM U14m
0 0/0
LM U14m
6 11/11
Quali-LM U14w
8 16/16
LM U14w
8 20/20
Quali-LM U16m
0 0/0
LM U16m
5 10/10
Quali-LM U16w
6 13/13
LM U16w
8 20/20
Quali-LM U18m
7 11/11
LM U18m
6 11/11
Quali-LM U18w Turnier 1
5 10/10
Quali-LM U18w Turnier 2
5 10/10
LM U18w
8 20/20
Quali-LM U20m
6 9/9
LM U20m
6 11/11
Quali-LM U20w Turnier 1
5 10/10
Quali-LM U20w Turnier 2
5 10/10
LM U20w
8 20/20

2015/2016 - Finalrunde (Quali und LM)

Teams Spiele
Quali-LM U12m
0 0/0
Quali-LM U12w
12 24/24
LM U12m
4 6/6
LM U12w
11 26/26
LM U13m
6 11/11
Quali-LM U13w
0 0/0
LM U13w
11 26/26
Quali-LM U14m
0 0/0
LM U14m
5 10/10
Quali-LM U14w
0 0/0
LM U14w
7 16/16
Quali-LM U16m
6 9/9
LM U16m
6 11/11
Quali-LM U16w
6 9/9
LM U16w
8 20/20
Quali-LM U18m
0 16/16
LM U18m
6 11/11
Quali-LM U18w Turnier 1
5 10/10
Quali-LM U18w Turnier 2
5 10/10
LM U18w
8 20/20
Quali-LM U20m
0 0/0
LM U20m
5 10/10
Quali-LM U20w Turnier 1
6 11/11
Quali-LM U20w Turnier 2
6 11/11
LM U20w
8 20/20

Spiele

Samstag, 6. März 2021

15:00
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
Rönnau SC Rönnau
-:-
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
-:-
15:00
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
-:-
15:00
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
Lübeck VSG Lübeck
-:-
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA