TSV Vineta Audorf e.V.

keine Daten vorhanden

T-1 U20w 08.10.2023 Kaltenkirchen

Datum # Heim Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 08.10.23 10:00 21 SVT Neumünster 2 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. SVT Neumünster 1
So, 08.10.23 10:00 11 Rönnau TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Schwartau
So, 08.10.23 10:00 13 Satrup TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Kaltenkirchen
So, 08.10.23 10:00 16 Heide TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Satrup
So, 08.10.23 10:00 18 Schwartau TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Satrup

T-2 U20w 19.11.2023 Heide

Datum # Heim Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 19.11.23 10:00 1 SVT Neumünster 1 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. wird angesetzt
So, 19.11.23 11:00 4 Schwartau TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. wird angesetzt
So, 19.11.23 12:00 5 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. SVT Neumünster 2 wird angesetzt
So, 19.11.23 14:00 14 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. SVT Neumünster 2 wird angesetzt
So, 19.11.23 15:00 16 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Heide wird angesetzt

T-3 U20w 17.12.2023 Kaltenkirchen

Datum # Heim Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 17.12.23 10:00 1 SVT Neumünster 1 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. TSV Schwarzenbek
So, 17.12.23 11:15 4 Heide TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. wird angesetzt
So, 17.12.23 12:30 5 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Satrup SVT Neumünster 1
So, 17.12.23 13:45 13 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Rönnau SVT Neumünster 1

T-4 U20w 28.01.2024 Travemünde

Datum # Heim Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 28.01.24 10:00 3 Schwartau TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Travemünde
So, 28.01.24 11:10 6 TSV Schwarzenbek TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. wird angesetzt
So, 28.01.24 13:30 11 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Travemünde SVT Neumünster 2
So, 28.01.24 14:40 13 Satrup TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. TSV Schwarzenbek

T-5 U20w 25.02.2024 Schwarzenbek

keine Daten vorhanden

T-6 U20w 24.03.2024 Schwarzenbek

Datum # Heim Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 24.03.24 10:00 11 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. KTV 3 Schwartau
So, 24.03.24 10:00 19 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Travemünde TSV Schwarzenbek
So, 24.03.24 10:00 14 Schwartau TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. KTV 1
So, 24.03.24 10:00 17 TSV Schwarzenbek TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. KTV 3
So, 24.03.24 17:30 22 KTV 2 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. TSV Schwarzenbek

LC-Finale 20w 05.05.2024 Schwarzenbek

Datum # Heim Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 05.05.24 10:00 2 Schwartau TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Satrup
So, 05.05.24 11:00 5 Satrup TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Schwartau
So, 05.05.24 14:00 14 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. Travemünde Schwartau

Unsere Partner

Volleyball Direkt Mikasa Flensburger Peter Glindemann UG