# Mannschaft
T-1 U20w
T-1 U20w
T-2 U20w
T-2 U20w
T-3 U20w
T-3 U20w
T-4 U20w
T-4 U20w
T-5 U20w
T-5 U20w
T-6 U20w
T-6 U20w
LC-Finale 20w
LC-Finale 20w
Tabellenpunkte
1 SVT Neumünster 1 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 210
2 TSV Schwarzenbek 22 28 26 28 26 28 28 186
3 VfL Bad Schwartau 24 26 28 26 28 26 24 182
4 TSV Satrup 20 - 20 16 20 24 20 120
5 MTV Heide 28 22 24 24 - - 22 120
6 SVT Neumünster 2 12 20 - 20 22 20 14 108
7 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 14 18 16 18 - 18 14 98
8 TSV Travemünde 16 - - 22 18 22 18 96
9 SC Rönnau 18 - 18 - 24 - 18 78
10 Kaltenkirchener TS 26 24 22 - - - - 72
11 Kieler TV 2 - - - - 14 16 - 30
12 Kieler TV 1 - - - - 16 12 - 28
13 Kieler TV 3 - - - - - 14 - 14

T-1 U20w 08.10.2023 Kaltenkirchen

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 SVT Neumünster 1 30
2 MTV Heide 28
3 Kaltenkirchener TS 26
4 VfL Bad Schwartau 24
5 TSV Schwarzenbek 22
6 TSV Satrup 20
7 SC Rönnau 18
8 TSV Travemünde 16
9 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 14
10 SVT Neumünster 2 12

T-2 U20w 19.11.2023 Heide

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 SVT Neumünster 1 30
2 TSV Schwarzenbek 28
3 VfL Bad Schwartau 26
4 Kaltenkirchener TS 24
5 MTV Heide 22
6 SVT Neumünster 2 20
7 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 18

T-3 U20w 17.12.2023 Kaltenkirchen

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 SVT Neumünster 1 30
2 VfL Bad Schwartau 28
3 TSV Schwarzenbek 26
4 MTV Heide 24
5 Kaltenkirchener TS 22
6 TSV Satrup 20
7 SC Rönnau 18
8 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 16

T-4 U20w 28.01.2024 Travemünde

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 SVT Neumünster 1 30
2 TSV Schwarzenbek 28
3 VfL Bad Schwartau 26
4 MTV Heide 24
5 TSV Travemünde 22
6 SVT Neumünster 2 20
7 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 18
8 TSV Satrup 16

T-5 U20w 25.02.2024 Schwarzenbek

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 SVT Neumünster 1 30
2 VfL Bad Schwartau 28
3 TSV Schwarzenbek 26
4 SC Rönnau 24
5 SVT Neumünster 2 22
6 TSV Satrup 20
7 TSV Travemünde 18
8 Kieler TV 1 16
9 Kieler TV 2 14

T-6 U20w 24.03.2024 Schwarzenbek

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 SVT Neumünster 1 30
2 TSV Schwarzenbek 28
3 VfL Bad Schwartau 26
4 TSV Satrup 24
5 TSV Travemünde 22
6 SVT Neumünster 2 20
7 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 18
8 Kieler TV 2 16
9 Kieler TV 3 14
10 Kieler TV 1 12

LC-Finale 20w 05.05.2024 Schwarzenbek

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 SVT Neumünster 1 30
2 TSV Schwarzenbek 28
3 TuS Busdorf 26
4 VfL Bad Schwartau 24
5 MTV Heide 22
6 TSV Satrup 20
7 TSV Travemünde 18
7 SC Rönnau 18
9 SVT Neumünster 2 14
9 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 14

Unsere Partner

Volleyball Direkt Mikasa Flensburger Peter Glindemann UG