Turnierkalender FLENS Beach-Tour

FLENS Beach-Tour | Großenbrode | Männer

Sind Sie sicher?

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinangemeldet am
1 Lange, Josse/​Moll, Johan CarlVSG Lübeck/​VSG Lübeck05.03.2024 15:37
2 Hinrichsen, Jenne/​Nagursky, MalteSC Strande/​NTSV Strand 0822.03.2024 15:14
3 Schmidt, Sebastian Felix/​Schroeter, OleTuS H/M Kiel/​NTSV Strand 0823.03.2024 12:27
4 Bethmann, Yannick/​Pommerenke, BirgerBeach me e.V./​TG Rangenberg09.04.2024 20:37
5 Ilagan, Daniel/​Schmidt, Nicokein Verein/​TSV Wankendorf10.04.2024 14:40
6 Petersen, Bent/​Petersen, OleTurn- und Sportverein Sasel von 1925 e.V./​Turn- und Sportverein Sasel von 1925 e.V.18.04.2024 21:05
7 Barth, Linus/​Miersch, AndreasBeach me e.V./​Beach me e.V.19.04.2024 14:15
8 Krause, Moritz/​Turowski, Eric BrunoVSG Lübeck/​VSG Lübeck23.04.2024 14:53
9 Meyer, Max/​Vetter, TimTv Jahn Schneverdingen/​TSV Winsen26.04.2024 12:31
10 Rohde, Daniel/​Westphal, TimBeach me e.V./​Sportverein Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel von 1901 e.V.01.05.2024 17:10
11 Hoff, Lasse/​Verbeet, BenediktSV Henstedt-Ulzburg/​Eimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.11.05.2024 22:15
12 Menge, Christoph/​Winkler, LarsVSG Lübeck/​VSG Lübeck13.05.2024 22:18
13 Duse, Jan/​Duse, Mats NiklasKieler TV/​Kieler TV14.05.2024 13:08
14 Jansen, Thorben/​Stolzke, JonasTuS H/M Kiel/​1. Beachclub Kiel14.05.2024 17:10
15 Belkin, Bastian/​Heissel, LucaVfK Südwest/​Hauptstadt Beacher eV.14.05.2024 20:48
16 Graves, Jesse/​Pieper, KalleEimsbütteler Turnverband e.V./​Eimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.17.05.2024 08:02
17 Hoffmann, Tobias/​Lindenau, RouvenTuS H/M Kiel/​Wiker SV20.05.2024 23:30
18 Lorenz, Tobias/​Tanner, Sebastiankein Verein/​Kieler TV21.05.2024 12:04
19 Müller, Jonas/​Tepp, Pelle JorekSchweriner SC Abt. männlich/​Kieler TV22.05.2024 14:44
20 Kuse, William/​Lübcke, MatthiasSV Warnemünde/​SV Warnemünde23.05.2024 16:20
21 Hotho, Eric/​Storch, JohannesFT ADLER Kiel/​TuS H/M Kiel23.05.2024 21:46
22 Müller, Laurin/​Nguyen, HuynhVC Tegernseer Tal/​Beach me e.V.24.05.2024 11:56
23 Behlen, Max/​Jürgensen, Mats1. Beachclub Kiel/​1. Beachclub Kiel25.05.2024 13:08
24 Grawert, Gustaf/​Klieber, LeonKieler TV/​1. Beachclub Kiel25.05.2024 13:09
25 Klaua, Peter/​Lehmann, MattisKieler TV/​1. Beachclub Kiel25.05.2024 21:12
26 Reum, Jonas/​Simonsen, PhilippTuS H/M Kiel/​TuS H/M Kiel25.05.2024 21:50
27 Eckardt, Marius/​Eckardt, MoritzVco Berlin/​TSV Unterhaching25.05.2024 22:59
28 Gennermann, Markus/​Matthießen, Hendrik1. Beachclub Kiel/​Kieler TV26.05.2024 08:14
29 Wittmüss, Börge/​Wittmüss, MommeEckernförder MTV/​1. Beachclub Kiel26.05.2024 12:57
30 Camp, Moritz/​Gerken, HannesFußball-Club St. Pauli von 1910 e.V./​SVG Lüneburg26.05.2024 14:18
31 Hansen, Bo/​Müller, JonasTSB Flensburg/​Schweriner SC Abt. männlich26.05.2024 18:15
32 Hansen, Luk/​Wüst, FiloTSB Flensburg/​VFK Südwest26.05.2024 19:39
33 Paszkiewicz, Colin/​Severloh, BjarneHauptstadt Beacher/​1. Beachclub Kiel26.05.2024 22:08

Unsere Partner

Volleyball Direkt Mikasa Flensburger Peter Glindemann UG