1 |
Severloh, Bjarne/Tepp, Pelle Jorek | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 16.03.2022 17:01 |
2 |
Behlen, Max/Lehmann, Mattis | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 16.03.2022 17:38 |
3 |
Bethmann, Yannick/Busch, Jonas | Beachclub2000 e.V./VSG Lübeck | 16.03.2022 19:17 |
4 |
Duse, Mats Niklas/Jürgensen, Mats | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 16.03.2022 23:31 |
5 |
Hoffmann, Tobias/Kruse, Paul | TuS H/M Kiel/TSV Wankendorf | 17.03.2022 13:12 |
6 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Ketelsen, Marten | SC Strande/SC Strande | 17.03.2022 22:25 |
7 |
Ilagan, Daniel/Schmidt, Nico | kein Verein/TSV Wankendorf | 18.03.2022 23:01 |
8 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Wittmüss, Lasse | Kieler TV/Eckernförder MTV | 30.03.2022 14:49 |
9 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 30.03.2022 22:28 |
10 |
Harms, Manuel/Hauschild, Leo | TuS Mondorf/Eimsbütteler TV | 31.03.2022 12:03 |
11 |
Arnoldt, Florian/Rühmann, Jannes | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 02.04.2022 10:14 |
12 |
Barth, Linus/Lorenz, Tobias | beach me e.V./kein Verein | 03.04.2022 08:34 |
13 |
Reum, Jonas/Simonsen, Philipp | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 03.04.2022 22:03 |
14 |
Grawert, Gustaf/Hansen, Bo | Schweriner SC/TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby | 04.04.2022 12:45 |
15 |
Schneider, Toni/Sprenger, Daniel | SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam/SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam | 04.04.2022 20:45 |
16 |
Nissen, Hennes Jorge/Wüst, Tamo | TSB Flensburg/VCO Berlin | 04.04.2022 22:18 |
17 |
Fiedler, Florian/Teege, Lorenz | SV Schulzendord/USC Magdeburg | 05.04.2022 02:51 |
18 |
Galle, Niels/Pelle, Maximilian | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 05.04.2022 11:38 |
19 |
Wantrupp, Niklas/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/Eckernförder MTV | 05.04.2022 13:35 |
20 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 06.04.2022 20:12 |
21 |
Kulzer, Simon/Lorenz, Momme | Kieler TV | 07.04.2022 14:04 |
22 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Tanner, Sebastian | beach me e.V./Kieler TV | 11.04.2022 15:08 |
23 |
Menge, Christoph/Rietschel, Tilo | VSG Lübeck/VSG Lübeck | 11.04.2022 21:43 |
24 |
Gubin, Toni/Kramer, Tim | MSV Pampow/SV Warnemünde | 13.04.2022 05:53 |
25 |
Salimi, Lukas/Witt, Edgar | Moerser SC/FC St. Pauli | 13.04.2022 16:05 |
26 |
Gerken, Hannes/Mohwinkel, Theo | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg | 13.04.2022 18:57 |
27 |
Klieber, Leon/Sievers, Milan | SC Strande/beach me e.V. | 15.04.2022 18:09 |
28 |
Camp, Moritz/Höppner, Malte | FC St. Pauli/FC St. Pauli | 16.04.2022 11:05 |
29 |
Erdmann, Jonathan/Timmermann, Theo | Netzhoppers KW Bestensee/Netzhoppers KW-Bestensee | 19.04.2022 11:14 |
30 |
Michno, Matthias/Müller, Max | FC Junkersdorf | 20.04.2022 21:48 |
31 |
Nagursky, Malte/Siegmund, Jan | NTSV Strand 08/Bremen 1860 | 20.04.2022 22:36 |
32 |
Schmidt, Thomas/Wüst, Lui | Beachsport E.v/VfK Südwest | 21.04.2022 09:16 |
33 |
Radzuweit, Lukas/Radzuweit, Mats | Kieler TV/Eimsbütteler TV | 21.04.2022 11:04 |