1 |
Hoffmann, Tobias/Kruse, Paul | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 11.03.2023 21:50 |
2 |
Höftmann, Marcel/Knabe, Michael | Wiker SV/TuS H/M Kiel | 14.03.2023 11:18 |
3 |
Camp, Moritz/Severloh, Bjarne | FC St. Pauli/Kieler TV | 14.03.2023 21:16 |
4 |
Fritz, Paul/Struwe, Robin | Wiker SV/VC Staßfurt 97 | 28.03.2023 15:26 |
5 |
Hauschild, Leo/Peemüller, Richard | FC St. Pauli/Eimsbütteler TV | 29.03.2023 00:33 |
6 |
Lawrenz, Robert/Tietje, Benjamin | SG Buxtehude-Altkloster/VfL Stade | 03.04.2023 07:39 |
7 |
Gennermann, Markus/Wantrupp, Niklas | Kieler TV/SC Strande | 04.04.2023 21:40 |
8 |
Duse, Jan/Kühl, Nisse Marinus | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 10.04.2023 10:55 |
9 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 12.04.2023 14:51 |
10 |
Hansen, Bo/Peters, Charlie | TSB Flensburg/TSGL Schöneiche e.V. | 12.04.2023 20:49 |
11 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 13.04.2023 21:01 |
12 |
Klieber, Leon/Molzen, Kjell | SC Strande/FT ADLER Kiel | 17.04.2023 14:27 |
13 |
Ketelsen, Marten/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/Eckernförder MTV | 19.04.2023 13:15 |
14 |
Stemmann, Johannes/Stemmann, Jonathan | ETV Hamburg/Eimsbütteler TV | 22.04.2023 17:39 |
15 |
Behlen, Max/Wittmüss, Börge | 1. Beachclub Kiel e.V./Eckernförder MTV | 25.04.2023 18:21 |
16 |
Schmidt, Sebastian Felix/Schroeter, Ole | TuS H/M Kiel/NTSV Strand 08 | 26.04.2023 13:36 |
17 |
Reum, Jonas/Simonsen, Philipp | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 28.04.2023 12:26 |
18 |
Müller, Jonas/Rietschel, Tilo | Schweriner SC Abt. männlich/VSG Lübeck | 01.05.2023 13:21 |
19 |
Beyrich, Frederik/Jansen, Thorben | TUS Halden-Herbeck/TuS H/M Kiel | 02.05.2023 23:21 |
20 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Tepp, Pelle Jorek | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 04.05.2023 21:14 |
21 |
Jürgensen, Mats/Stolzke, Jonas | Kieler TV/1. Beachclub Kiel | 05.05.2023 11:04 |
22 |
Plankenauer, Justin/Winkler, Lars | Oststeinbeker SV/VSG Lübeck | 05.05.2023 19:04 |
23 |
Lindenau, Rouven/Odebrecht, Justus | Wiker SV/Kieler TV | 18.05.2023 17:54 |