1 |
Schäkel, Josefine/Werner, Kira | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 23.07.2020 10:53 |
2 |
Schubert, Viktoria/Schäffer, Lina | VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar/VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar eV | 23.07.2020 18:41 |
3 |
Camp, Geeske/Sylla, Louisa | FC St. Pauli/FC St. Pauli | 23.07.2020 21:08 |
4 |
Faroß, Lilly/Reich, Sinja | VG WiWa/VG WiWa | 24.07.2020 22:54 |
5 |
Katillus, Jamie/Neumann, Eva | Burger VC 99/SV Nettelnburg/Allerm. | 26.07.2020 13:29 |
6 |
Berndt, Annika/Slabon, Lotta | HTV/TSV Flacht | 27.07.2020 17:39 |
7 |
Gürsching, Paula/Palenczat, Luise | TG Bad Soden/TuS Heiligenstein | 28.07.2020 12:38 |
8 |
Meiser, Josefine/Ottens, Leonie | VCO Münster/BSV Ostbevern | 29.07.2020 11:25 |
9 |
Freytag, Leonie/Weiß, Lotta | Vc Olympia Berlin/TB Weiden | 29.07.2020 22:55 |
10 |
Gahl, Julia/Hollmann, Eva | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | 31.07.2020 00:44 |
11 |
Schwöppe, Flora/Theis, Hannah | Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | 31.07.2020 12:02 |
12 |
Geistlinger, Pia/Meyer, Pauline | USV Halle/USV Halle | 01.08.2020 11:38 |
13 |
Marquardt, Anna/Marucha, Sarah | Schweriner SC/Schweriner SC | 03.08.2020 18:27 |
14 |
Kerscher, Elisabeth/Schürholz, Paula | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg/DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. | 04.08.2020 08:20 |
15 |
Hölzlein, Maya/Winkler, Samira | SC Memmelsdorf/TB Regenstauf | 04.08.2020 11:19 |
16 |
Baker, Kaia/Mohr, Pia | VCO Münster/VCO Münster | 04.08.2020 13:36 |
17 |
Kettner, Mia Mercedes/Schmidt, Eyleen | SWE Volley-Team Erfurt e.V/SWE Volleyteam e.V. | 05.08.2020 11:53 |
18 |
Rehse, Berit/Sommer, Jette | Dresdner SC/Dresdner SC | 05.08.2020 13:49 |
19 |
Arnold, Fiona/Beutel, Elea | SC Potsdam/SC Potsdam | 06.08.2020 21:11 |
20 |
van der Veer, Franka/Venghaus, Lea | BSV Ostbevern/VCO Münster | 06.08.2020 21:11 |
21 |
Matousek, Leonie/Röttger, Klara | Vfb Friedrichshafen/VfB Friedrichshafen | 07.08.2020 13:39 |
22 |
Meyer, Angelina/Sebastio, Anna | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg/SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 07.08.2020 18:48 |
23 |
Hesse, Lina/Schöps, Marlena | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 10.08.2020 11:24 |
24 |
Hesse, Mieke/Lässig, Emma | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 10.08.2020 11:30 |
25 |
Kopischke, Charlyn/Suck, Sarah | SC Eintracht Berlin e.V./SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. | 10.08.2020 12:29 |
26 |
Darashkevich, Laura/Roßbach, Hanka | SC Eintracht Berlin/SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. | 10.08.2020 12:47 |
27 |
Echipue, Miracle/Sambale, Emma | Turnerbund Mūnchen/TuS Holzkirchen | 10.08.2020 12:51 |
28 |
Kranz, Sabine/Mumm, Svenja | DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf/DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. | 10.08.2020 17:39 |
29 |
Busch, Amelie/Drath, Carina | MTV Rosenheim/MTV Rosenheim | 10.08.2020 22:31 |
30 |
Baumgart, Aliza/Gretzschel, Lena | DSC/DSC | 11.08.2020 08:14 |
31 |
Dod, Emily/Rodenbüsch, Svenja | TV Niederstetten/VC Offenburg | 11.08.2020 18:24 |
32 |
Henke, Iane/Prade, Kim | VfB UlM/MTV Stuttgart | 11.08.2020 22:49 |