1 |
Omerbašić, Amir/Wunderle, Pascal | Oststeinbeker SV/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | 03.06.2021 11:15 |
2 |
Reum, Jonas/Simonsen, Philipp | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 03.06.2021 11:16 |
3 |
Menge, Christoph/Rietschel, Tilo | VSG Lübeck/VSG Lübeck | 03.06.2021 12:49 |
4 |
Duse, Mats Niklas/Grawert, Gustaf | Kieler TV/Schweriner SC | 03.06.2021 13:07 |
5 |
Gennermann, Markus/Müller, Olaf | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 03.06.2021 14:59 |
6 |
Krause, Nils/Wolf, Levin | Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/beach me e.V. | 03.06.2021 15:16 |
7 |
German, Andrej/Hoffmann, Peter | Eimsbütteler TV/Eimsbütteler TV | 03.06.2021 17:22 |
8 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 03.06.2021 21:27 |
9 |
Barth, Linus/Sinnecker, Tajo | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 03.06.2021 22:45 |
10 |
Behlen, Max/Lehmann, Mattis | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 04.06.2021 09:53 |
11 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Tanner, Sebastian | TSV Husum/Kieler TV | 04.06.2021 11:26 |
12 |
Jaskot, Tomasz/Ullerich, Malte | Schweriner SC Abt. männlich/Schweriner SC Abt. männlich | 04.06.2021 14:58 |
13 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 05.06.2021 09:52 |
14 |
Ilagan, Daniel/Lorenz, Tobias | kein Verein/kein Verein | 05.06.2021 19:09 |
15 |
Bethmann, Yannick/Pommerenke, Birger | Beachclub2000 e.V./TG Rangenberg | 06.06.2021 20:25 |
16 |
Buße, Henrik/Jahn, Eric Paul | Eimsbütteler TV/Schweriner SC | 07.06.2021 10:38 |
17 |
Schäfer, Friedemann/Wilke, Lucas | Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | 07.06.2021 11:04 |
18 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/Eckernförder MTV | 07.06.2021 11:22 |
19 |
Gerken, Hannes/Langschwager, Jan | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg | 07.06.2021 12:37 |
20 |
Döbber, Alexander/Schultalbers, Thomas | TuS H/M Kiel/PSV Eutin | 07.06.2021 13:03 |
21 |
Hausknecht, Paul/Teetz, Christopher | Hauptstadt Beacher/kein Verein | 07.06.2021 17:29 |
22 |
Schneider, Toni/Witt, Edgar | SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam/Hamburger SV | 08.06.2021 08:46 |
23 |
Jürgensen, Mats/Klaua, Peter | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 08.06.2021 23:51 |
24 |
Hansen, Bo/Nissen, Hennes Jorge | TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby/TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby | 09.06.2021 00:07 |
25 |
Nagursky, Malte/Siegmund, Jan | NTSV Strand 08/Bremen 1860 | 09.06.2021 12:24 |
26 |
Camp, Moritz/Höppner, Malte | FC St. Pauli/FC St. Pauli | 09.06.2021 23:26 |
27 |
Lübcke, Konrad/Winkler, Lars | Einheit Schwerin/MSV Pampow | 10.06.2021 08:01 |
28 |
Mann, Julian/Tanger, Martin | MTV Gamsen/Vallstedt-Vechelde Vikings | 10.06.2021 10:27 |