1 |
Horlohe, Tonja/Hufendiek, Lina | Wiker SV/Wiker SV | 10.03.2019 11:59 |
2 |
Mörke, Hannah/Rust, Nandi | Eimsbütteler TV/SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 13.03.2019 17:09 |
3 |
Pestel, Julia/Tuncay, Gonca | HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst/ohne | 13.03.2019 20:24 |
4 |
Schmuck, Irina/Spremberg, Kristin | Barsbütteler SV/Barsbütteler SV | 14.03.2019 22:04 |
5 |
Hesse, Lina/Vogel, Anna-Lena | Kieler TV/Schweriner SC | 17.03.2019 12:54 |
6 |
Marunde, Louisa/Schneidereit, Nele | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn/SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 17.03.2019 13:19 |
7 |
Hansen, Jule/Ladewig, Johanna | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 25.03.2019 08:48 |
8 |
Helbing, Anna/Schluricke, Anita | TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby/TSB Flensburg | 26.03.2019 20:17 |
9 |
Hinrichsen, Imke/Wurl, Janne | Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/Wiker SV | 28.03.2019 08:00 |
10 |
Hartojo, Tatjana/Klapheck, Sophie | Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | 29.03.2019 19:23 |
11 |
Hille, Nina/Schneidler, Julia | Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/Eimsbütteler TV | 01.04.2019 09:02 |
12 |
Grebien, Jocelyn/Südmersen, Mareike | Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/WiWa Hamburg | 01.04.2019 21:16 |
13 |
Heinrichsen, Annika/Westphal, Sina | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 03.04.2019 08:16 |
14 |
Drewer, Jula/Senkale, Svenja | Kieler TV/Wiker SV | 03.04.2019 09:44 |
15 |
Conrad, Stephanie/Wulf, Birthe | Kieler TV/MTV Heide | 07.04.2019 17:44 |
16 |
Kittmann, Kristin/Wurl, Luisa | Wiker SV/Wiker SV | 09.04.2019 09:34 |
17 |
Brandt, Annalen/Brüggemann, Kerrin | BC Cuxhaven/Oststeinbeker SV | 12.04.2019 19:58 |
18 |
Fredrich, Barbara/Jepsen, Merle | HSP HH/Sport Club Itzehoe e.V. | 14.04.2019 17:12 |
19 |
Braack, Nina/Lüning, Juliane | TV Fischbek/1. VC Norderstedt | 14.04.2019 19:21 |
20 |
Schütt, Johanna/Wigger, Susanna | Wiker SV/Kieler TV | 17.04.2019 15:08 |
21 |
Mengler, Britta/Müller, Sina | Lübecker TS/Lübecker TS | 23.04.2019 21:54 |
22 |
Heller, Maren/Michels, Rica | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 29.04.2019 08:55 |
23 |
Frackmann, Hanna/Fuchs, Karlotta | TV Eiche Horn/Eimsbütteler TV | 29.04.2019 14:07 |
24 |
Biesterfeldt, Janine/Schoer, Jannika | ohne/VfL 93 | 30.04.2019 19:24 |
25 |
Ernst, Alina/Willert, Alissa | Kieler TV/1. VC Norderstedt | 02.05.2019 08:20 |
26 |
Blume, Marie/Dickau, Mie Maleen | Lübecker TS/VT Aurubis | 02.05.2019 11:08 |
27 |
Maier, Susanne/Schumann, Jana | VG Elmshorn/SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 02.05.2019 19:21 |