1 |
Popp, Marcus/Sievers, Milan | Berliner VV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
2 |
Glücklederer, Felix/Kühlborn, Jannik | Beach L - Strandathleten/Strandathleten - BeachL e.V. | Hauptfeld | - | |
3 |
Gubin, Toni/Richter-Darge, Danny | VfL Schwerin/SV Preußen Berlin | Hauptfeld | - | |
4 |
Schneider, Toni/Sprenger, Daniel | SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam/SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam | Hauptfeld | - | |
5 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Klaua, Peter | SC Strande/SC Strande | Hauptfeld | - | |
6 |
Hanke, Robin/Reimann, Jannik | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
7 |
Wiese, Carlo/Wigger, Daniel | Eimsbütteler TV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
8 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | Hauptfeld | - | |
9 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Sinnecker, Tajo | TSV Husum/Eimsbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
10 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS H/M Kiel/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
11 |
Heldt, Marian/Kröger, Mattes | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | Hauptfeld | - | |
12 |
Green, Thorben/Lorenz, Tobias | VG WiWa/VG WiWa | Hauptfeld | - | |
13 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | SC Strande/TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Arnoldt, Florian/Nagursky, Malte | TuS H/M Kiel/Lübecker TS | Hauptfeld | - | |
15 |
Lorenz, Momme/Wüst, Lui | Kieler TV/VfK Südwest | Hauptfeld | - | Wildcard |
16 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | SVG Lüneburg/Eimsbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Burkard, Andreas/Lübcke, Konrad | TSV 1848 Frankenberg/Einheit Schwerin | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
18 |
Hoffmann, Peter/Krause, Nils | VfL Pinneberg/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
19 |
Gennermann, Markus/Müller, Olaf | Wiker SV/Kieler TV | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
20 |
Baron, Finn/Westphal, Tim | ohne/Ahrensburger TSV | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
21 |
Fröhlich, Tim/Trommeshauser, Steffen | Eimsbütteler TV/Oststeinbeker SV | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
22 |
Buße, Henrik/Jahn, Eric Paul | Eimsbütteler TV/Schweriner SC | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
23 |
Karpa, Max-Jonas/Schwarmann, Ole | Eimsbütteler TV/VCO Hamburg | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
|
Nagursky, Malte/Sievers, Bengt | Lübecker TS/SC Strande | Absage | - | |
|
Urbatzka, Mischa/Witte, Tamme | FC St. Pauli/Eimbütteler TV | Absage | - | |