1 |
Baron, Finn/Westphal, Tim | ohne/Ahrensburger TSV | 13.03.2019 19:19 |
2 |
Gubin, Toni/Richter-Darge, Danny | VfL Schwerin/SV Preußen Berlin | 28.03.2019 07:51 |
3 |
Green, Thorben/Lorenz, Tobias | VG WiWa/VG WiWa | 28.03.2019 11:57 |
4 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 03.04.2019 11:40 |
5 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Sinnecker, Tajo | TSV Husum/Eimsbütteler TV | 05.04.2019 10:22 |
6 |
Hoffmann, Peter/Krause, Nils | VfL Pinneberg/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | 05.04.2019 16:53 |
7 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | SC Strande/TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby | 07.04.2019 20:27 |
8 |
Buße, Henrik/Jahn, Eric Paul | Eimsbütteler TV/Schweriner SC | 07.04.2019 20:54 |
9 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | SVG Lüneburg/Eimsbütteler TV | 07.04.2019 22:49 |
10 |
Wiese, Carlo/Wigger, Daniel | Eimsbütteler TV/Kieler TV | 08.04.2019 14:57 |
11 |
Burkard, Andreas/Lübcke, Konrad | TSV 1848 Frankenberg/Einheit Schwerin | 09.04.2019 14:20 |
12 |
Schneider, Toni/Sprenger, Daniel | SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam/SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam | 09.04.2019 21:07 |
13 |
Arnoldt, Florian/Nagursky, Malte | TuS H/M Kiel/Lübecker TS | 10.04.2019 08:53 |
14 |
Lorenz, Momme/Wüst, Lui | Kieler TV/VfK Südwest | 10.04.2019 22:43 |
15 |
Popp, Marcus/Sievers, Milan | Berliner VV/Kieler TV | 12.04.2019 10:27 |
16 |
Heldt, Marian/Kröger, Mattes | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 12.04.2019 13:26 |
17 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS H/M Kiel/Kieler TV | 12.04.2019 17:42 |
18 |
Fröhlich, Tim/Trommeshauser, Steffen | Eimsbütteler TV/Oststeinbeker SV | 12.04.2019 19:45 |
19 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Klaua, Peter | SC Strande/SC Strande | 15.04.2019 12:01 |
20 |
Gennermann, Markus/Müller, Olaf | Wiker SV/Kieler TV | 15.04.2019 22:01 |
21 |
Glücklederer, Felix/Kühlborn, Jannik | Beach L - Strandathleten/Strandathleten - BeachL e.V. | 16.04.2019 18:41 |
22 |
Hanke, Robin/Reimann, Jannik | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 17.04.2019 19:17 |
23 |
Karpa, Max-Jonas/Schwarmann, Ole | Eimsbütteler TV/VCO Hamburg | 18.04.2019 15:31 |