1 |
Schneider, Toni/Sprenger, Daniel | SV 91 Binz/ohne |
Sprenger, Daniel Männer: 750
UNO M: 15
|
Schneider, Toni Männer: 750
UNO M: 15
|
| EUR 375,00 |
2 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | Eimsbütteler TV/Kieler MTV |
Wolff, Jonas Männer: 600
UNO M: 12
|
Miersch, Andreas Männer: 600
UNO M: 12
|
| EUR 250,00 |
3 |
Heldt, Marian/Manzeck, Lukas | Niendorfer TSV/1. VC Norderstedt |
Manzeck, Lukas Männer: 500
UNO M: 10
|
Heldt, Marian Männer: 500
UNO M: 10
|
| EUR 200,00 |
4 |
Köther, Jan Philipp/Witte, Tamme | TSV Winsen/Eimbütteler TV |
Witte, Tamme Männer: 400
UNO M: 8
|
Köther, Jan Philipp Männer: 400
UNO M: 8
|
| EUR 150,00 |
5 |
Bauch, Christoph/Oldsen, Thies | ohne/SV Bergstedt |
Oldsen, Thies Männer: 300
UNO M: 6
|
Bauch, Christoph Männer: 300
UNO M: 6
|
| EUR 75,00 |
5 |
Aßmann, Christoph/Landsmann, Johann Elias | TSV Herleshausen |
Aßmann, Christoph Männer: 300
UNO M: 6
|
Landsmann, Johann Elias Männer: 300
UNO M: 6
|
| EUR 75,00 |
7 |
Gubin, Toni/Rübensam, Axel | 1. VC Parchim/Usedom Beachcup Förderverein |
Rübensam, Axel Männer: 250
UNO M: 5
|
Gubin, Toni Männer: 250
UNO M: 5
|
| EUR 62,50 |
7 |
Frenz, Martin/Lübcke, Konrad | GSC Güstrow/Einheit Schwerin |
Lübcke, Konrad Männer: 250
UNO M: 5
|
Frenz, Martin Männer: 250
UNO M: 5
|
| EUR 62,50 |
9 |
Bobryshev, Roman/Otte, Christian | Sv Adelby/TSV Palling |
Bobryshev, Roman Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
Otte, Christian Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Hilbig, Rasmus/Jansen, Thorben | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel |
Hilbig, Rasmus Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
Jansen, Thorben Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Nagursky, Malte/Neumann, Kai | Lübecker TS/ETV Hamburg |
Neumann, Kai Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
Nagursky, Malte Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Klaua, Peter/Rüterhenke, Tim | SC Strande/VSG Flensburg-Adelby |
Rüterhenke, Tim Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
Klaua, Peter Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | TUS Finkenwerder/Eimsbüttler Tv |
Gerken, Hannes Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
Hauschild, Leo Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Stemmann, Jonathan/Wiese, Lennart | FT 1844 Freiburg/SV Werder Bremen |
Stemmann, Jonathan Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
Wiese, Lennart Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Tobias, Fabian/Wigger, Daniel | Kieler TV/Kieler TV |
Wigger, Daniel Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
Tobias, Fabian Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Fröhlich, Tim/Kröger, Mattes | Oststeinbeker SV/Oststeinbeker SV |
Fröhlich, Tim Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
Kröger, Mattes Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Wittmüss, Börge/Wittmüss, Momme | Eckernförder MTV/Eckernförder MTV |
Wittmüss, Momme Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Wittmüss, Börge Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Heitsch, Johann/Wielatt, Thomas | NTSV/Bramfelder SV |
Wielatt, Thomas Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Heitsch, Johann Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Schmuck, Dennis/Uttke, Florian | Hamburger TV/Hamburger TV von 1846 |
Uttke, Florian Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Schmuck, Dennis Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Lorenzen, Ole/Molzen, Kjell | Kieler TV/TSB Flensburg |
Molzen, Kjell Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Lorenzen, Ole Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | SC Strande/VSG Flensburg-Adelby |
D'Argento, Daniel Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Lehmann, Mattis Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |