|
Eckernförder MTV 1
|
TSB Flensburg 1
|
Heikendorfer SV 1
|
TuS Holtenau
|
Kieler TV 4
|
KRO
TSV Kronshagen
|
VSG Lübeck 3
|
Möllner SV
|
TSV Russee 2
|
Eckernförder MTV 1
|
|
0:3
Eckernförder MTV 1 vs TSB Flensburg 1
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Gudewerdtschule
|
0:3
Eckernförder MTV 1 vs Heikendorfer SV 1
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Gudewerdtschule
|
0:3
Eckernförder MTV 1 vs TuS Holtenau
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:00
Gudewerdtschule
|
0:3
Eckernförder MTV 1 vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:00
Gudewerdtschule
|
1:3
Eckernförder MTV 1 vs TSV Kronshagen
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Gudewerdtschule
|
0:3
Eckernförder MTV 1 vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Gudewerdtschule
|
0:3
Eckernförder MTV 1 vs Möllner SV
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Gudewerdtschule
|
2:3
Eckernförder MTV 1 vs TSV Russee 2
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Gudewerdtschule
|
TSB Flensburg 1
|
3:1
TSB Flensburg 1 vs Eckernförder MTV 1
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
|
|
3:1
TSB Flensburg 1 vs Heikendorfer SV 1
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Hannah-Arendt-Schule
|
2:3
TSB Flensburg 1 vs TuS Holtenau
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Fördegymnasium
|
2:3
TSB Flensburg 1 vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Fördegymnasium
|
3:0
TSB Flensburg 1 vs TSV Kronshagen
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
|
1:3
TSB Flensburg 1 vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
|
3:2
TSB Flensburg 1 vs Möllner SV
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Hannah-Arendt-Schule
|
3:1
TSB Flensburg 1 vs TSV Russee 2
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
|
Heikendorfer SV 1
|
3:0
Heikendorfer SV 1 vs Eckernförder MTV 1
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Heinrich-Heine-Schule
|
3:0
Heikendorfer SV 1 vs TSB Flensburg 1
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Heine-Schule
|
|
3:2
Heikendorfer SV 1 vs TuS Holtenau
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Heinrich-Heine-Schule
|
1:3
Heikendorfer SV 1 vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Heine-Schule
|
3:2
Heikendorfer SV 1 vs TSV Kronshagen
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Heinrich-Heine-Schule
|
3:1
Heikendorfer SV 1 vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Heinrich-Heine-Schule
|
1:3
Heikendorfer SV 1 vs Möllner SV
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Heine-Schule
|
3:0
Heikendorfer SV 1 vs TSV Russee 2
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Heine-Schule
|
TuS Holtenau
|
3:0
TuS Holtenau vs Eckernförder MTV 1
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
0:3
TuS Holtenau vs TSB Flensburg 1
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
1:3
TuS Holtenau vs Heikendorfer SV 1
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
|
3:0
TuS Holtenau vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
3:0
TuS Holtenau vs TSV Kronshagen
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
1:3
TuS Holtenau vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
1:3
TuS Holtenau vs Möllner SV
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
3:2
TuS Holtenau vs TSV Russee 2
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
Kieler TV 4
|
3:0
Kieler TV 4 vs Eckernförder MTV 1
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
1:3
Kieler TV 4 vs TSB Flensburg 1
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
|
1:3
Kieler TV 4 vs Heikendorfer SV 1
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
3:1
Kieler TV 4 vs TuS Holtenau
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
|
|
3:1
Kieler TV 4 vs TSV Kronshagen
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Grundschule Schilksee
|
0:3
Kieler TV 4 vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
|
3:1
Kieler TV 4 vs Möllner SV
So, 18.02.2024 11:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
|
1:3
Kieler TV 4 vs TSV Russee 2
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
|
KRO
TSV Kronshagen
|
3:1
TSV Kronshagen vs Eckernförder MTV 1
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
|
0:3
TSV Kronshagen vs TSB Flensburg 1
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
|
0:3
TSV Kronshagen vs Heikendorfer SV 1
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
|
0:3
TSV Kronshagen vs TuS Holtenau
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
|
0:3
TSV Kronshagen vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
|
|
0:3
TSV Kronshagen vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
|
3:1
TSV Kronshagen vs Möllner SV
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
|
3:1
TSV Kronshagen vs TSV Russee 2
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
|
VSG Lübeck 3
|
3:0
VSG Lübeck 3 vs Eckernförder MTV 1
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00
Thomas-Mann-Schule
|
2:3
VSG Lübeck 3 vs TSB Flensburg 1
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Thomas-Mann-Schule
|
3:0
VSG Lübeck 3 vs Heikendorfer SV 1
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
0:3
VSG Lübeck 3 vs TuS Holtenau
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00
Thomas-Mann-Schule
|
3:1
VSG Lübeck 3 vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
3:0
VSG Lübeck 3 vs TSV Kronshagen
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Thomas-Mann-Schule
|
|
3:0
VSG Lübeck 3 vs Möllner SV
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Thomas-Mann-Schule
|
2:3
VSG Lübeck 3 vs TSV Russee 2
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
|
Möllner SV
|
3:0
Möllner SV vs Eckernförder MTV 1
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium
|
3:1
Möllner SV vs TSB Flensburg 1
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium
|
3:0
Möllner SV vs Heikendorfer SV 1
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium
|
2:3
Möllner SV vs TuS Holtenau
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium
|
3:1
Möllner SV vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium
|
3:0
Möllner SV vs TSV Kronshagen
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium
|
2:3
Möllner SV vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium
|
|
1:3
Möllner SV vs TSV Russee 2
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Gymnasium
|
TSV Russee 2
|
3:0
TSV Russee 2 vs Eckernförder MTV 1
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Russee
|
1:3
TSV Russee 2 vs TSB Flensburg 1
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Russee
|
3:2
TSV Russee 2 vs Heikendorfer SV 1
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Russee
|
1:3
TSV Russee 2 vs TuS Holtenau
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Russee
|
3:0
TSV Russee 2 vs Kieler TV 4
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Russee
|
3:1
TSV Russee 2 vs TSV Kronshagen
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Russee
|
0:3
TSV Russee 2 vs VSG Lübeck 3
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Russee
|
1:3
TSV Russee 2 vs Möllner SV
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Russee
|
|