1 |
Kaminski, Jonas/Meyer, Niko | Beach4U/VV Humann Essen | Hauptfeld | - | |
2 |
Peemüller, Richard/Rietschel, Tilo | Eimsbütteler TV/VSG Lübeck | Hauptfeld | - | |
3 |
Erdmann, Jonathan/Zemljak, Nejc | Netzhoppers KW Bestensee | Hauptfeld | - | |
4 |
Appelgren, Martin/Betzien, Max | Beachclub2000.e.V./BeachL e.V. | Hauptfeld | - | |
5 |
Grau, Philipp/Hauschild, Leo | USC Magdeburg/FC St. Pauli | Hauptfeld | - | |
6 |
Held, Niklas/Nissen, Hennes Jorge | DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf/TSB Flensburg | Hauptfeld | - | |
7 |
Schmidt, Thomas/Skarabis, Jan | Beachsport E.v/DSW Darmstadt | Hauptfeld | - | |
8 |
Fröbel, Tristan/Wüst, Tamo | 1. Sonneberger VC 04/VCO Berlin | Hauptfeld | - | |
9 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | 1. Beachclub Kiel/1. Beachclub Kiel | Hauptfeld | - | |
10 |
Hansen, Bo/Peters, Charlie | TSB Flensburg/TSGL Schöneiche e.V. | Hauptfeld | - | |
11 |
Ketelsen, Marten/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/Eckernförder MTV | Hauptfeld | - | |
12 |
Boeden, Paul/Lindenau, Rouven | TuS H/M Kiel/Wiker SV | Hauptfeld | - | |
13 |
Behlen, Max/Nagursky, Malte | 1. Beachclub Kiel/NTSV Strand 08 | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Camp, Moritz/Severloh, Bjarne | FC St. Pauli/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | Wildcard |
15 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Klaua, Peter | SC Strande/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | Wildcard |
16 |
Gennermann, Markus/Schroeter, Ole | 1. Beachclub Kiel/NTSV Strand 08 | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Kössler, Nicola/Lachmund, Noah | TSGL Schöneiche/TSGL Schöneiche ev | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
18 |
Roßmy, Lennard/Teege, Lorenz | USC Magdeburg/USC Magdeburg | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
19 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
20 |
Hauschild, Moritz/Lange, Josse | FC St. Pauli/VSG Lübeck | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
21 |
Lübbe, Maximilian/Winkler, Lars | TuS H/M Kiel/VSG Lübeck | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
22 |
Barth, Linus/Lorenz, Tobias | beach me e.V./kein Verein | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
23 |
Plankenauer, Justin/Schmidt, Nico | Oststeinbeker SV/TSV Wankendorf | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
24 |
Hoffmann, Tobias/Kruse, Paul | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
25 |
Höftmann, Marcel/Knabe, Michael | Wiker SV/1. Beachclub Kiel | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
26 |
Gehl, Lennart/Müller, Laurin | beach me e.V./VC Tegernseer Tal | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
27 |
Bethmann, Yannick/Rietz, Vincent | beach me e.V./VSG Lübeck | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
|
Hopt, Jannis/Wüst, Mio | Sonne im Paradies e.V./Hauptstadtbeacher | Absage | - | |
|
Klieber, Leon/Molzen, Kjell | 1. Beachclub Kiel/1. Beachclub Kiel | Absage | - | |
|
Nagursky, Malte/Siegmund, Jan | NTSV Strand 08/Bremen 1860 | Absage | - | |
|
Reum, Jonas/Simonsen, Philipp | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | Absage | - | |
|
Harms, Manuel/Harms, Yannick | FT 1844 Freiburg/FT 1844 Freiburg | Absage | - | |