1 |
Klieber, Leon/Molzen, Kjell | SC Strande/FT ADLER Kiel | 08.03.2023 13:01 |
2 |
Held, Niklas/Nissen, Hennes Jorge | DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf/TSB Flensburg | 08.03.2023 13:31 |
3 |
Schmidt, Sebastian Felix/Schroeter, Ole | TuS H/M Kiel/NTSV Strand 08 | 09.03.2023 08:57 |
4 |
Höppner, Malte/Rietschel, Tilo | FC St. Pauli/VSG Lübeck | 09.03.2023 20:25 |
5 |
Hoffmann, Tobias/Kruse, Paul | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 11.03.2023 21:41 |
6 |
Gennermann, Markus/Wigger, Daniel | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 12.03.2023 08:45 |
7 |
Roßmy, Lennard/Teege, Lorenz | USC Magdeburg/USC Magdeburg | 13.03.2023 13:39 |
8 |
Höftmann, Marcel/Knabe, Michael | Wiker SV/TuS H/M Kiel | 14.03.2023 11:11 |
9 |
Severloh, Bjarne/Treiter, Maximilian | Kieler TV/VCO Berlin | 14.03.2023 21:12 |
10 |
Hansen, Bo/Jürgensen, Mats | TSB Flensburg/Kieler TV | 15.03.2023 17:30 |
11 |
Barth, Linus/Lorenz, Tobias | beach me e.V./kein Verein | 16.03.2023 09:40 |
12 |
Hauschild, Leo/Radzuweit, Mats | FC St. Pauli/Eimsbütteler TV | 19.03.2023 14:06 |
13 |
Gehl, Lennart/Müller, Laurin | beach me e.V./VC Tegernseer Tal | 21.03.2023 11:39 |
14 |
Lawrenz, Robert/Tietje, Benjamin | SG Buxtehude-Altkloster/VfL Stade | 21.03.2023 12:26 |
15 |
Hilbig, Rasmus/Jansen, Thorben | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 22.03.2023 22:47 |
16 |
Sievers, Bengt/Stolzke, Jonas | SC Strande/TuS H/M Kiel | 24.03.2023 13:26 |
17 |
Fröbel, Tristan/Wüst, Tamo | 1. Sonneberger VC 04/VCO Berlin | 26.03.2023 17:08 |
18 |
Hauschild, Moritz/Lange, Josse | FC St. Pauli/VSG Lübeck | 26.03.2023 17:54 |
19 |
Grohmann, Timo/Jepsen, Sebastian | TSV Buxtehude/TSV Buchholz 08 | 27.03.2023 16:11 |
20 |
Fiedler, Florian/Kroworsch, Maximilian | Hauptstadtbeacher/Hauptstadt Beacher e.V. | 05.04.2023 11:33 |
21 |
Salimi, Lukas/Slacanin, Fabijan | FC St. Pauli/Tv Hörde | 06.04.2023 11:06 |
22 |
Duse, Jan/Kühl, Nisse Marinus | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 06.04.2023 23:13 |
23 |
Behlen, Max/Reum, Jonas | beach me e.V./TuS H/M Kiel | 08.04.2023 13:48 |
24 |
Camp, Moritz/Witt, Edgar | FC St. Pauli/FC St. Pauli | 09.04.2023 08:51 |
25 |
Bethmann, Yannick/Rietz, Vincent | beach me e.V./VSG Lübeck | 09.04.2023 20:29 |
26 |
Ketelsen, Marten/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/Eckernförder MTV | 11.04.2023 11:03 |
27 |
Erdmann, Jonathan/Zemljak, Nejc | Netzhoppers KW Bestensee/Kieler TV | 11.04.2023 11:36 |
28 |
Lachmund, Noah/Peters, Charlie | TSGL Schöneiche ev/TSGL Schöneiche e.V. | 12.04.2023 08:28 |
29 |
Peschel, Robin/Schmidt, Thomas | Hauptstadtbeacher/Beachsport E.v | 12.04.2023 08:38 |
30 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 12.04.2023 14:39 |
31 |
Appelgren, Martin/Sagstetter, Benedikt | Beachclub2000.e.V./DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | 13.04.2023 16:12 |
32 |
Grawert, Gustaf/Nissen, Maximilian | Kieler TV/FC St. Pauli | 13.04.2023 19:33 |
33 |
Bakumovski, Eugen/Grau, Philipp | L.E. Volleys/USC Magdeburg | 13.04.2023 23:54 |
34 |
Krause, Moritz/Turowski, Eric Bruno | VSG Lübeck/VSG Lübeck | 14.04.2023 12:39 |