1 |
Appelgren, Martin/Sagstetter, Benedikt | Beachclub2000.e.V./DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | Hauptfeld | - | |
2 |
Peschel, Robin/Schmidt, Thomas | Hauptstadtbeacher/Beachsport E.v | Hauptfeld | - | |
3 |
Erdmann, Jonathan/Zemljak, Nejc | Netzhoppers KW Bestensee/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
4 |
Held, Niklas/Nissen, Hennes Jorge | DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf/TSB Flensburg | Hauptfeld | - | |
5 |
Bakumovski, Eugen/Grau, Philipp | L.E. Volleys/USC Magdeburg | Hauptfeld | - | |
6 |
Höppner, Malte/Rietschel, Tilo | FC St. Pauli/VSG Lübeck | Hauptfeld | - | |
7 |
Hauschild, Leo/Radzuweit, Mats | FC St. Pauli/Eimsbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
8 |
Lachmund, Noah/Peters, Charlie | TSGL Schöneiche ev/TSGL Schöneiche e.V. | Hauptfeld | - | |
9 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | Hauptfeld | - | |
10 |
Hansen, Bo/Jürgensen, Mats | TSB Flensburg/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
11 |
Ketelsen, Marten/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/Eckernförder MTV | Hauptfeld | - | |
12 |
Hoffmann, Tobias/Kruse, Paul | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | Hauptfeld | - | |
13 |
Bethmann, Yannick/Rietz, Vincent | beach me e.V./VSG Lübeck | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Duse, Jan/Kühl, Nisse Marinus | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
15 |
Krause, Moritz/Turowski, Eric Bruno | VSG Lübeck/VSG Lübeck | Hauptfeld | - | |
16 |
Behlen, Max/Reum, Jonas | beach me e.V./TuS H/M Kiel | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Höftmann, Marcel/Knabe, Michael | Wiker SV/TuS H/M Kiel | Hauptfeld | - | |
18 |
Hilbig, Rasmus/Jansen, Thorben | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | Hauptfeld | - | |
19 |
Camp, Moritz/Witt, Edgar | FC St. Pauli/FC St. Pauli | Hauptfeld | - | |
20 |
Severloh, Bjarne/Treiter, Maximilian | Kieler TV/VCO Berlin | Hauptfeld | - | |
21 |
Sievers, Bengt/Stolzke, Jonas | SC Strande/TuS H/M Kiel | Hauptfeld | - | |
22 |
Hauschild, Moritz/Lange, Josse | FC St. Pauli/VSG Lübeck | Hauptfeld | - | |
23 |
Fröbel, Tristan/Wüst, Tamo | 1. Sonneberger VC 04/VCO Berlin | Hauptfeld | - | Wildcard |
24 |
Grawert, Gustaf/Nissen, Maximilian | Kieler TV/FC St. Pauli | Hauptfeld | - | |
25 |
Fiedler, Florian/Kroworsch, Maximilian | Hauptstadtbeacher/Hauptstadt Beacher e.V. | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
26 |
Salimi, Lukas/Slacanin, Fabijan | FC St. Pauli/Tv Hörde | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
27 |
Roßmy, Lennard/Teege, Lorenz | USC Magdeburg/USC Magdeburg | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
28 |
Barth, Linus/Lorenz, Tobias | beach me e.V./kein Verein | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
29 |
Klieber, Leon/Molzen, Kjell | SC Strande/FT ADLER Kiel | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
30 |
Gehl, Lennart/Müller, Laurin | beach me e.V./VC Tegernseer Tal | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
31 |
Gennermann, Markus/Wigger, Daniel | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
32 |
Schmidt, Sebastian Felix/Schroeter, Ole | TuS H/M Kiel/NTSV Strand 08 | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
33 |
Lawrenz, Robert/Tietje, Benjamin | SG Buxtehude-Altkloster/VfL Stade | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
34 |
Grohmann, Timo/Jepsen, Sebastian | TSV Buxtehude/TSV Buchholz 08 | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
|
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Klaua, Peter | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | Absage | - | |