1 |
Held, Niklas/Nissen, Hennes Jorge | DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf/TSB Flensburg | 08.03.2023 13:36 |
2 |
Hoffmann, Tobias/Kruse, Paul | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 11.03.2023 21:54 |
3 |
Bethmann, Yannick/Rietz, Vincent | beach me e.V./VSG Lübeck | 12.03.2023 10:38 |
4 |
Barth, Linus/Lorenz, Tobias | beach me e.V./kein Verein | 16.03.2023 09:47 |
5 |
Roßmy, Lennard/Teege, Lorenz | USC Magdeburg/USC Magdeburg | 17.03.2023 16:15 |
6 |
Grau, Philipp/Hauschild, Leo | USC Magdeburg/FC St. Pauli | 02.05.2023 10:00 |
7 |
Lübbe, Maximilian/Winkler, Lars | TuS H/M Kiel/VSG Lübeck | 11.05.2023 23:56 |
8 |
Gehl, Lennart/Müller, Laurin | beach me e.V./VC Tegernseer Tal | 17.05.2023 12:17 |
9 |
Peemüller, Richard/Rietschel, Tilo | Eimsbütteler TV/VSG Lübeck | 22.05.2023 11:42 |
10 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 23.05.2023 07:20 |
11 |
Erdmann, Jonathan/Zemljak, Nejc | Netzhoppers KW Bestensee | 24.05.2023 10:07 |
12 |
Kaminski, Jonas/Meyer, Niko | Beach4U/VV Humann Essen | 24.05.2023 13:38 |
13 |
Camp, Moritz/Severloh, Bjarne | FC St. Pauli/Kieler TV | 02.06.2023 08:11 |
14 |
Höftmann, Marcel/Knabe, Michael | Wiker SV/1. Beachclub Kiel | 04.06.2023 14:09 |
15 |
Hansen, Bo/Peters, Charlie | TSB Flensburg/TSGL Schöneiche e.V. | 04.06.2023 14:34 |
16 |
Gennermann, Markus/Schroeter, Ole | 1. Beachclub Kiel/NTSV Strand 08 | 08.06.2023 11:29 |
17 |
Ketelsen, Marten/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/Eckernförder MTV | 10.06.2023 11:45 |
18 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Klaua, Peter | SC Strande/Kieler TV | 13.06.2023 08:17 |
19 |
Hauschild, Moritz/Lange, Josse | FC St. Pauli/VSG Lübeck | 13.06.2023 14:15 |
20 |
Fröbel, Tristan/Wüst, Tamo | 1. Sonneberger VC 04/VCO Berlin | 13.06.2023 19:19 |
21 |
Kössler, Nicola/Lachmund, Noah | TSGL Schöneiche/TSGL Schöneiche ev | 13.06.2023 21:39 |
22 |
Boeden, Paul/Lindenau, Rouven | TuS H/M Kiel/Wiker SV | 14.06.2023 10:25 |
23 |
Behlen, Max/Nagursky, Malte | 1. Beachclub Kiel/NTSV Strand 08 | 14.06.2023 12:09 |
24 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | 1. Beachclub Kiel/1. Beachclub Kiel | 14.06.2023 12:17 |
25 |
Schmidt, Thomas/Skarabis, Jan | Beachsport E.v/DSW Darmstadt | 14.06.2023 16:23 |
26 |
Klieber, Leon/Molzen, Kjell | 1. Beachclub Kiel/1. Beachclub Kiel | 15.06.2023 12:48 |
27 |
Appelgren, Martin/Betzien, Max | Beachclub2000.e.V./BeachL e.V. | 15.06.2023 22:56 |
28 |
Plankenauer, Justin/Schmidt, Nico | Oststeinbeker SV/TSV Wankendorf | 16.06.2023 08:47 |