# Mannschaft
T-1 U18w
T-1 U18w
T-2 U18w
T-2 U18w
T-3 U18w
T-3 U18w
T-4 U18w
T-4 U18w
T-5 U18w
T-5 U18w
T-6 U18w
T-6 U18w
Tabellenpunkte
1 TSV Bargteheide 30 30 22 30 28 30 185
2 Kaltenkirchener TS 22 28 20 18 30 26 156
3 SV Fockbek 0 24 26 24 24 22 130
4 SC Rönnau 18 22 18 16 26 18 129
5 TSV Kronshagen 0 18 24 14 20 20 109
6 PSV Eutin 1 28 - 28 26 - - 96
7 SC Itzehoe 26 - 30 28 - - 84
8 TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 20 20 - 20 - - 69
9 TuS Nortorf - - - - 22 24 46
10 Husumer Sportverein seit 1875 e.V. - - - - - 28 28
11 TSV Travemünde - 26 - - - - 26
12 PSV Eutin 2 24 - - - - - 24
13 VC Bad Oldesloe - - - 22 - - 22
14 SVT Neumünster 2 - - - - - - 0
15 SVT Neumünster 1 - - - - - - 0

T-1 U18w 08.10.2023 Eutin

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 TSV Bargteheide 30
2 PSV Eutin 1 28
3 SC Itzehoe 26
4 PSV Eutin 2 24
5 Kaltenkirchener TS 22
6 TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 20
7 SC Rönnau 18
8 TSV Kronshagen 0
9 SV Fockbek 0

T-2 U18w 19.11.2023 Fockbek

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 TSV Bargteheide 30
2 Kaltenkirchener TS 28
3 TSV Travemünde 26
4 SV Fockbek 24
5 SC Rönnau 22
6 TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 20
7 TSV Kronshagen 18

T-3 U18w 17.12.2023 Itzehoe

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 SC Itzehoe 30
2 PSV Eutin 1 28
3 SV Fockbek 26
4 TSV Kronshagen 24
5 TSV Bargteheide 22
6 Kaltenkirchener TS 20
7 SC Rönnau 18

T-4 U18w 28.01.2024 Eutin

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
TSV Travemünde
SVT Neumünster 2
SVT Neumünster 1
PSV Eutin 2
1 TSV Bargteheide 30
2 SC Itzehoe 28
3 PSV Eutin 1 26
4 SV Fockbek 24
5 VC Bad Oldesloe 22
6 TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau 20
7 Kaltenkirchener TS 18
8 SC Rönnau 16
9 TSV Kronshagen 14

T-5 U18w 25.02.2024 Fockbek

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Kaltenkirchener TS 30
2 TSV Bargteheide 28
3 SC Rönnau 26
4 SV Fockbek 24
5 TuS Nortorf 22
6 TSV Kronshagen 20

T-6 U18w 24.03.2024 Husum

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 TSV Bargteheide 30
2 Husumer Sportverein seit 1875 e.V. 28
3 Kaltenkirchener TS 26
4 TuS Nortorf 24
5 SV Fockbek 22
6 TSV Kronshagen 20
7 SC Rönnau 18

LC- Finale U18w 05.05.2024 Groß-Grönau

# Mannschaft
1 TSV Bargteheide
2 PSV Eutin 1
3 TSV Kronshagen
4 Kaltenkirchener TS
5 SC Rönnau
6 SV Fockbek
7 TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau

Unsere Partner

Volleyball Direkt Mikasa Flensburger Peter Glindemann UG