# Mannschaft
SP1-LM U20m Nord
SP1-LM U20m Nord
SP1-LM U20m Süd
SP1-LM U20m Süd
SP2-LM U20m Nord
SP2-LM U20m Nord
SP2-LM U20m Süd
SP2-LM U20m Süd
SP3-LM U20m Nord
SP3-LM U20m Nord
SP3-LM U20m Süd
SP3-LM U20m Süd
Q-LM 1 U20m Nord
Q-LM 1 U20m Nord
Q-LM 1 U20m Süd
Q-LM 1 U20m Süd
Quali-LM U20m
Quali-LM U20m
SP5-LM U20m
SP5-LM U20m
Tabellenpunkte
1 Sport Club Itzehoe e.V. 28 - 22 - 26 - 24 - - 24 132
2 VSG Lübeck 1 - 30 - 30 - - - 30 - 30 127
3 VfL Bad Schwartau - 28 - 0 - 30 - 26 - 28 123
4 Kieler TV 2 24 - 24 - 24 - 22 - - 26 120
5 TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll 30 - 26 - 28 - 26 - - - 113
6 Kaltenkirchener TS - 16 - 20 - 22 - 16 - 22 103
7 Wiker SV - 26 - 28 - 26 - - - 20 100
8 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 26 - 20 - 22 - 20 - - - 98
9 SVT Neumünster - 20 - 26 - 24 - 20 - - 96
10 Eckernförder MTV - - 30 - 30 - 28 - - - 93
11 PSV Eutin - 0 - 22 - 20 - 22 - 18 88
12 Heikendorfer SV - - - 24 - 28 - 18 - - 74
13 TSV Russee - 18 - 18 - - - 28 - - 64
14 Kieler TV 1 - - 28 - - - 30 - - - 64
15 TSV Satrup 0 - 18 - 18 - 18 - - - 54
16 VSG Lübeck 2 - 24 - - - - - 24 - - 48
17 Husumer Sportverein seit 1875 e.V. 22 - - - 20 - - - - - 42
18 VSG Lübeck 3 - 22 - 0 - - - - - - 22

Spieltag 1 LM U20m 17.09.2023 Nord Niebüll

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll 30
2 Sport Club Itzehoe e.V. 28
3 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 26
4 Kieler TV 2 24
5 Husumer Sportverein seit 1875 e.V. 22
6 TSV Satrup 0

Spieltag 1 LM U20m 17.09.2023 Süd Lübeck

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VSG Lübeck 1 30
2 VfL Bad Schwartau 28
3 Wiker SV 26
4 VSG Lübeck 2 24
5 VSG Lübeck 3 22
6 SVT Neumünster 20
7 TSV Russee 18
8 Kaltenkirchener TS 16
9 PSV Eutin 0

Spieltag 2 LM U20m 05.11.2023 Nord Kieler TV

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Eckernförder MTV 30
2 Kieler TV 1 28
3 TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll 26
4 Kieler TV 2 24
5 Sport Club Itzehoe e.V. 22
6 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 20
7 TSV Satrup 18

Spieltag 2 LM U20m 05.11.2023 Süd Kaltenkirchen

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VSG Lübeck 1 30
2 Wiker SV 28
3 SVT Neumünster 26
4 Heikendorfer SV 24
5 PSV Eutin 22
6 Kaltenkirchener TS 20
7 TSV Russee 18
8 VSG Lübeck 3 0
9 VfL Bad Schwartau 0

Spieltag 3 LM U20m 19.11.2023 Nord Niebüll

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Eckernförder MTV 30
2 TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll 28
3 Sport Club Itzehoe e.V. 26
4 Kieler TV 2 24
5 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 22
6 Husumer Sportverein seit 1875 e.V. 20
7 TSV Satrup 18

Spieltag 3 LM U20m 19.11.2023 Süd Wiker SV

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VfL Bad Schwartau 30
2 Heikendorfer SV 28
3 Wiker SV 26
4 SVT Neumünster 24
5 Kaltenkirchener TS 22
6 PSV Eutin 20

Spieltag 4 Quali-LM1 U20m 03.12.2023 Nord Eckernförde

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 Kieler TV 1 30
2 Eckernförder MTV 28
3 TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll 26
4 Sport Club Itzehoe e.V. 24
5 Kieler TV 2 22
6 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V. 20
7 TSV Satrup 18

Spieltag 4 Quali-LM1 U20m 03.12.2023 Süd Lübeck

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VSG Lübeck 1 30
2 TSV Russee 28
3 VfL Bad Schwartau 26
4 VSG Lübeck 2 24
5 PSV Eutin 22
6 SVT Neumünster 20
7 Heikendorfer SV 18
8 Kaltenkirchener TS 16

Quali-LM U20m 04.02.2024 Kieler TV

keine Daten vorhanden

LM U20m 11.02.2024 Rönnau

# Mannschaft
1 Kieler TV 1
2 Eckernförder MTV
3 VSG Lübeck 1
4 TSV Rot Weiß Niebüll
5 VfL Bad Schwartau
6 PSV Eutin

Spieltag 5 LM U20m 25.02.2024 Kieler TV

# Mannschaft Tabellenpunkte
1 VSG Lübeck 1 30
2 VfL Bad Schwartau 28
3 Kieler TV 2 26
4 Sport Club Itzehoe e.V. 24
5 Kaltenkirchener TS 22
6 Wiker SV 20
7 PSV Eutin 18

Spieltag 6 LM U20m 24.03.2024 Kaltenkirchen

# Mannschaft
1 TSV Vineta Audorf e.V.
2 VfL Bad Schwartau
3 Sport Club Itzehoe e.V.
4 Kaltenkirchener TS
5 SVT Neumünster
6 PSV Eutin
7 Heikendorfer SV
8 VSG Lübeck 1

Unsere Partner

Volleyball Direkt Mikasa Flensburger Peter Glindemann UG